ATP Germany F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Germany F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Germany F1 Futures Event Details:

2018-01-08Carpet
IndoorGermany
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Germany F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDaniel Masur (2) (GER)Kevin Krawietz (GER)6-2 7-5[H2H]
SFKevin Krawietz (GER)Tobias Simon (GER)6-2 3-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
SFDaniel Masur (2) (GER)Maxime Authom (BEL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFTobias Simon (GER)Christoph Negritu (GER)w/o[H2H]
QFMaxime Authom (BEL)Adrian Bodmer (6) (SUI)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFDaniel Masur (2) (GER)Elmar Ejupovic (7) (GER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFKevin Krawietz (GER)Patrik Nema (SVK)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Daniel Masur (2) (GER)Marcus Mansson (q) (SWE)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R16Christoph Negritu (GER)Gijs Brouwer (8) ()6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Elmar Ejupovic (7) (GER)Kai Lemstra (q) (_GE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Maxime Authom (BEL)Sebastien Boltz (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Adrian Bodmer (6) (SUI)Lukas Klein (SVK)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Patrik Nema (SVK)Jakob Aichhorn (q) (AUT)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Kevin Krawietz (GER)Jan Choinski (1) (GER)7-5 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Tobias Simon (GER)Robin Kern (4) (GER)3-6 7-6(4) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Jan Choinski (1) (GER)Dominik Boehler (WC) ()6-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Patrik Nema (SVK)Kai Wehnelt (q) ()6-3 6-7(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Robin Kern (4) (GER)Dan Added (q) (FRA)6-4 4-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Lukas Klein (SVK)Peter Torebko (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Maxime Authom (BEL)Gil Uwe Grund (WC) ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Tobias Simon (GER)Neil Pauffley ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Christoph Negritu (GER)Duje Kekez (CRO)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Gijs Brouwer (8) ()Jelle Sels (NLD)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Adrian Bodmer (6) (SUI)Florian Fallert (WC) (GER)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Sebastien Boltz (FRA)Albano Olivetti (3) (FRA)3-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Elmar Ejupovic (7) (GER)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Kevin Krawietz (GER)Niklas Schell (q) (_GE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Jakob Aichhorn (q) (AUT)Bruno Sant'anna (5) (BRA)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniel Masur (2) (GER)Mick Veldheer (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Marcus Mansson (q) (SWE)Marvin Schaber (WC) (_GE)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Kai Lemstra (q) (_GE)Stefan Seifert (q) (GER)2-6 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FKevin Krawietz (GER)
Daniel Masur (GER)
Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
Kai Wehnelt ()
4-6 6-2 10-2
SFSebastien Boltz (FRA)
Kai Wehnelt ()
Robin Kern (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
6-3 7-6(3)
SFKevin Krawietz (GER)
Daniel Masur (GER)
Grzegorz Panfil (POL)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
6-3 7-6(3)
QFRobin Kern (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
Robin Lang (GER)
Patrick Mayer (GER) ()
6-3 6-2
QFSebastien Boltz (FRA)
Kai Wehnelt ()
Daniele Bracciali (ITA)
Alessandro Motti (ITA)
7-5 6-3
QFKevin Krawietz (GER)
Daniel Masur (GER)
Lukas Klein (SVK)
Patrik Nema (SVK)
6-3 6-2
QFGrzegorz Panfil (POL)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Tobias Rief ()
Nic Wiedenhorn ()
2-6 6-2 10-5
R16Daniele Bracciali (ITA)
Alessandro Motti (ITA)
Dan Added (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
w/o
R16Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
Kai Wehnelt ()
Gijs Brouwer ()
Jelle Sels (NLD)
7-6(5) 6-1
R16Robin Kern (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
Mick Veldheer ()
Charly Zick ()
6-3 6-4
R16Lukas Klein (SVK)
Patrik Nema (SVK)
Marcus Mansson (SWE)
Pascal Streit (GER)
7-6(5) 6-2
R16Kevin Krawietz (GER)
Daniel Masur (GER)
Hendrik Jebens ()
Christoph Negritu (GER)
6-2 7-6(7)
R16Tobias Rief ()
Nic Wiedenhorn ()
Marko Osmakcic (SUI)
Mario Salinger ()
6-1 6-3
R16Robin Lang (GER)
Patrick Mayer (GER) ()
Stefan Seifert (GER)
Peter Torebko (GER)
7-6(5) 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Dan Added (q) (FRA)Philipp Klimov (RUS)6-7(4) 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mick Veldheer (q) ()David Novotny ()7-5 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Stefan Seifert (q) (GER)Robin Lang (GER)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Kai Lemstra (q) (_GE)Karlo Cubelic (_GE)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Jakob Aichhorn (q) (AUT)Leon Hoeveler ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Niklas Schell (q) (_GE)Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Kai Wehnelt (q) ()Marko Osmakcic (SUI)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Marcus Mansson (q) (SWE)Jakob Cadonau ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Karlo Cubelic (_GE)Gabriel Schmidt (AUT)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Robin Lang (GER)Christian Braun ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Stefan Seifert (q) (GER)Antoine Walch (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2David Novotny ()Jordi Walder (_GE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mick Veldheer (q) ()Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Philipp Klimov (RUS)Luka Shane Eble (_GE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Dan Added (q) (FRA)Moritz Dettinger ()7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Kai Lemstra (q) (_GE)Tim Heger (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jakob Aichhorn (q) (AUT)Jonathan Chang (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jakob Cadonau ()Mike Loccisano (_GE)6-7(3) 7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Marcus Mansson (q) (SWE)Charly Zick ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic ()Grzegorz Panfil (POL)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Niklas Schell (q) (_GE)Chris Rodesch (LUX)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Kai Wehnelt (q) ()Torben Steinorth (GER)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Marko Osmakcic (SUI)Tobias Rief ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Leon Hoeveler ()Tobias Brutscher (_GE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tim Heger (GER)Erwin Troebinger (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Christian Braun ()Niklas Albuszies (_GE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Stefan Seifert (q) (GER)Albert SPRLAK Puk (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3David Novotny ()Tillmann Erdbories (GER)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pavle Daljev (SRB)Julian Schoeller ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Luka Shane Eble (_GE)Nic Wiedenhorn ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Karlo Cubelic (_GE)Hendrik Jebens ()7-6(6) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Jakob Aichhorn (q) (AUT)James Markiewicz (GBR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tobias Brutscher (_GE)Lukas Brandl ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tobias Rief ()Leonardo Chiari (ITA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Torben Steinorth (GER)Andras Necz (HUN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Chris Rodesch (LUX)Bjorn Nareyka (AUT)6-7(1) 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic ()Alexander Kuerschner ()4-6 2-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Marcus Mansson (q) (SWE)Pascal Streit (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jakob Cadonau ()Siim Troost (_ES)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Moritz Dettinger ()Laurin Aerne (SUI)6-3 6-1[H2H]