ATP Germany F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Germany F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Germany F1 Futures Event Details:

2015-01-05Carpet
IndoorGermany
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Germany F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMick Lescure (FRA)Ilya Ivashka (BLR)2-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFIlya Ivashka (BLR)Uladzimir Ignatik (1) (BLR)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFMick Lescure (FRA)Tom Jomby (FRA)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
QFUladzimir Ignatik (1) (BLR)Johannes Haerteis (GER)6-7(8) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFIlya Ivashka (BLR)Peter Kobelt (8) (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFMick Lescure (FRA)Yannick Maden (4) (GER)7-5 2-6 7-5[H2H]
QFTom Jomby (FRA)Lukas Ruepke (GER)2-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Uladzimir Ignatik (1) (BLR)Jan Choinski (GER)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Johannes Haerteis (GER)Tom Schonenberg (GER)7-6(8) 6-2[H2H]
R16Ilya Ivashka (BLR)Vadym Ursu (UKR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Peter Kobelt (8) (USA)Pirmin Haenle (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Mick Lescure (FRA)Hannes Wagner ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Yannick Maden (4) (GER)Piotr Lomacki (POL)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Lukas Ruepke (GER)Daniel Baumann ()6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Tom Jomby (FRA)Marvin Netuschil (GER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Uladzimir Ignatik (1) (BLR)Dominik Boehler (WC) ()7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Jan Choinski (GER)Daniel Altmaier (WC) (GER)7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Tom Schonenberg (GER)Andreas Mies (GER)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R32Johannes Haerteis (GER)Duje Kekez (6) (CRO)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Vadym Ursu (UKR)Alexander Mannapov (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Ilya Ivashka (BLR)Fabian Fallert (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Pirmin Haenle (GER)Jannis Kahlke (GER)2-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Peter Kobelt (8) (USA)Christian Hirschmueller (GER)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Mick Lescure (FRA)Florian Fallert (5) (GER)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Hannes Wagner ()Luca Gelhardt ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Piotr Lomacki (POL)Robin Lang (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Yannick Maden (4) (GER)Denis Kapric (GER)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Lukas Ruepke (GER)Filip Veger (7) (CRO)5-7 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Daniel Baumann ()Anton Pavlov (EST)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Marvin Netuschil (GER)Moritz Dettinger (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Tom Jomby (FRA)Henri Laaksonen (2) (SUI)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFabian Fallert ()
Florian Fallert (GER)
Vlad Victor Cornea (2) (ROU)
Henri Laaksonen (SUI)
6-4 6-3
SFFabian Fallert ()
Florian Fallert (GER)
Tom Jomby (3) (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
7-6(7) 6-4
SFVlad Victor Cornea (2) (ROU)
Henri Laaksonen (SUI)
Denis Kapric (GER)
Anton Pavlov (EST)
6-3 6-3
QFFabian Fallert ()
Florian Fallert (GER)
Yannick Maden (1) (GER)
Andreas Mies (GER)
6-2 4-6 10-5
QFTom Jomby (3) (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
Johannes Haerteis (GER)
Hannes Wagner ()
6-2 6-4
QFDenis Kapric (GER)
Anton Pavlov (EST)
Piotr Lomacki (POL)
Vadym Ursu (UKR)
2-6 6-4 10-6
QFVlad Victor Cornea (2) (ROU)
Henri Laaksonen (SUI)
Dominik Boehler ()
Christian Hirschmueller (GER)
6-3 6-3
R16Yannick Maden (1) (GER)
Andreas Mies (GER)
Bye
R16Fabian Fallert ()
Florian Fallert (GER)
Pirmin Haenle (GER)
Jannis Kahlke (GER)
6-7(4) 7-6(5) 10-5
R16Tom Jomby (3) (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
Krystof Janosik (CZE)
David Poljak (CZE)
WO
R16Johannes Haerteis (GER)
Hannes Wagner ()
Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR)
Filip Veger (CRO)
6-2 4-6 12-10
R16Denis Kapric (GER)
Anton Pavlov (EST)
Delf Gohlke ()
Dominik Wirlend (AUT)
7-6(6) 3-6 12-10
R16Piotr Lomacki (POL)
Vadym Ursu (UKR)
Ilya Ivashka (4) (BLR)
Karen Khachanov (RUS)
WO
R16Dominik Boehler ()
Christian Hirschmueller (GER)
Moritz Dettinger ()
Robin Lang (GER)
6-2 7-6(3)
R16Vlad Victor Cornea (2) (ROU)
Henri Laaksonen (SUI)
Daniel Altmaier (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
6-2 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Luca Gelhardt ()Sergei Lavrov (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Jannis Kahlke (2) (GER)Dominik Wirlend (12) (AUT)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Daniel Baumann ()Alexander Mannapov (15) (RUS)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Vadym Ursu (4) (UKR)Yannick Offermans (WC) ()3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Christian Hirschmueller (5) (GER)Constantin Christ (13) (GER)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Robin Lang (6) (GER)David Novotny ()3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Denis Kapric (7) (GER)Gil Uwe Grund ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Hannes Wagner (11) ()Anton Pavlov (8) (EST)7-6(3) 5-7 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q2Luca Gelhardt ()Vlad Victor Cornea (1) (ROU)7-6(6) 6-7(9) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sergei Lavrov (FRA)Yvo Panak (CZE)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jannis Kahlke (2) (GER)Delf Gohlke ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Dominik Wirlend (12) (AUT)Arnold Kokulewski (POL)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daniel Baumann ()Christoph Negritu (3) (GER)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Alexander Mannapov (15) (RUS)Frederik Press ()6-0 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q2Vadym Ursu (4) (UKR)Adrian Mast ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Yannick Offermans (WC) ()Jens Hauser (9) (SUI)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Christian Hirschmueller (5) (GER)Remy Bertola ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Constantin Christ (13) (GER)Nathaniel Seyler (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Robin Lang (6) (GER)Krystof Janosik (CZE)1-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2David Novotny ()Aliaksandr Prudnikau (14) (BLR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Denis Kapric (7) (GER)Philipp Schroll (AUT)7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gil Uwe Grund ()David Poljak (10) (CZE)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Anton Pavlov (8) (EST)Mark-Flavius Andres ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Hannes Wagner (11) ()Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)7-6(8) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vlad Victor Cornea (1) (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Luca Gelhardt ()Blaz Seric (WC) ()3-6 6-3 7-6(15)[H2H]
Q3Sergei Lavrov (FRA)Kay Bartmann ()3-6 6-3 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedYvo Panak (CZE)Bye[H2H]
Q3Jannis Kahlke (2) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Delf Gohlke ()Ruben Blattner (GER)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Arnold Kokulewski (POL)Patrick Alber (WC) ()6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDominik Wirlend (12) (AUT)Bye[H2H]
Q3Christoph Negritu (3) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Daniel Baumann ()Stellan Strauss (WC) (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Frederik Press ()Tino Yannick Dahlem (GER)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAlexander Mannapov (15) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Vadym Ursu (4) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Adrian Mast ()Daniel Ferl (GER)6-2 6-7(2) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Yannick Offermans (WC) ()Lenny Bueckle (GER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJens Hauser (9) (SUI)Bye[H2H]
Q3Christian Hirschmueller (5) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Remy Bertola ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nathaniel Seyler (FRA)Marco DI Lorenzo (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedConstantin Christ (13) (GER)Bye[H2H]
Q3Robin Lang (6) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Krystof Janosik (CZE)Robin Becker ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3David Novotny ()Michael Feucht ()6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAliaksandr Prudnikau (14) (BLR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Denis Kapric (7) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Philipp Schroll (AUT)Tim Handel ()7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Gil Uwe Grund ()Ferdinand Feith (GER)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDavid Poljak (10) (CZE)Bye[H2H]
Q3Anton Pavlov (8) (EST)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mark-Flavius Andres ()Hendrik Jebens ()6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)Benjamin Schweizer ()7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedHannes Wagner (11) ()Bye[H2H]