ATP Germany F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Germany F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Germany F1 Futures Event Details:

2013-01-07Carpet
IndoorSchwieberdingen, Germany
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Germany F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAndis Juska (7) (LAT)Fabrice Martin (4) (FRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
SFFabrice Martin (4) (FRA)Christian Hirschmueller (WC) (GER)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
SFAndis Juska (7) (LAT)Sandro Ehrat (8) (SUI)7-5 6-7(4) 6-4 [H2H]
QFChristian Hirschmueller (WC) (GER)Peter Torebko (1Q) (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFFabrice Martin (4) (FRA)Stefan Seifert (5) (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFAndis Juska (7) (LAT)Nils Langer (3) (GER)6-0 6-7(6) 6-4 [H2H]
QFSandro Ehrat (8) (SUI)Michal Schmid (CZE)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Peter Torebko (1Q) (GER)Alban Meuffels (Q) (NED)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Christian Hirschmueller (WC) (GER)Richard Becker (GER)6-7(4) 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R16Fabrice Martin (4) (FRA)Moritz Baumann (GER)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Stefan Seifert (5) (GER)Kevin Krawietz (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Andis Juska (7) (LAT)Nikolai Fidirko (BLR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Nils Langer (3) (GER)Rudy Coco (FRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Sandro Ehrat (8) (SUI)Oscar Otte (Q) (GER)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R16Michal Schmid (CZE)Bjorn Propst (Q) (AUT)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Peter Torebko (1Q) (GER)Duje Kekez (CRO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Alban Meuffels (Q) (NED)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)7-6(6) 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Richard Becker (GER)Lennart Zynga (Q) (GER)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Christian Hirschmueller (WC) (GER)Clement Reix (6) (FRA)6-0 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Fabrice Martin (4) (FRA)Marin Draganja (CRO)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Moritz Baumann (GER)Yannick Maden (WC) (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Kevin Krawietz (GER)Franck Pepe (FRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Stefan Seifert (5) (GER)Yannick Zuern (Q) (GER)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Andis Juska (7) (LAT)Robin Kern (GER)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Nikolai Fidirko (BLR)Alexander Satschko (Q) (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Rudy Coco (FRA)Tim Nekic (GER)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Nils Langer (3) (GER)Dominique Denis Maden (WC) (GER)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Sandro Ehrat (8) (SUI)Andriej Kapas (POL)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Oscar Otte (Q) (GER)Mikael Torpegaard (WC) (DEN)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Bjorn Propst (Q) (AUT)Daniel Uhlig (Q) (GER)4-6 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Michal Schmid (CZE)Henri Laaksonen (2) (FIN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJames Cluskey (1) (IRL)
Alexander Satschko (GER)
Dominique Denis Maden (WC) (GER)
Yannick Maden (GER)
6-0 6-1
SFJames Cluskey (1) (IRL)
Alexander Satschko (GER)
Marin Draganja (3) (CRO)
Kevin Krawietz (GER)
6-4 6-3
SFDominique Denis Maden (WC) (GER)
Yannick Maden (GER)
Stefan Seifert (GER)
Peter Torebko (GER)
7-6(4) 6-7(8) [10-7]
QFJames Cluskey (1) (IRL)
Alexander Satschko (GER)
Moritz Baumann (GER)
Sandro Ehrat (SUI)
6-4 7-5
QFMarin Draganja (3) (CRO)
Kevin Krawietz (GER)
Romano Frantzen (NED)
Alban Meuffels (NED)
6-7(5) 7-6(4) [10-6]
QFDominique Denis Maden (WC) (GER)
Yannick Maden (GER)
Nikolai Fidirko (BLR)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
6-2 6-3
QFStefan Seifert (GER)
Peter Torebko (GER)
Richard Becker (GER)
Tim Nekic (GER)
WO
R16James Cluskey (1) (IRL)
Alexander Satschko (GER)
Eros Siringo (ITA)
Yannick Zuern (GER)
6-2 7-6(4)
R16Moritz Baumann (GER)
Sandro Ehrat (SUI)
Moritz Dettinger (WC) (GER)
Denis Kapric (SRB)
7-6(4) 7-6(1)
R16Marin Draganja (3) (CRO)
Kevin Krawietz (GER)
Rudy Coco (FRA)
Fabrice Martin (FRA)
6-3 5-7 [10-8]
R16Romano Frantzen (NED)
Alban Meuffels (NED)
Christoph Negritu (WC) (GER)
Yannick Offermans (GER)
7-5 6-4
R16Nikolai Fidirko (BLR)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
Harry Meehan (GBR)
6-7(5) 6-2 [10-6]
R16Dominique Denis Maden (WC) (GER)
Yannick Maden (GER)
Andriej Kapas (4) (POL)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
6-7(10) 6-3 [10-6]
R16Richard Becker (GER)
Tim Nekic (GER)
Philip Davydenko (RUS)
Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)
WO
R16Stefan Seifert (GER)
Peter Torebko (GER)
Andis Juska (2) (LAT)
Matteo Volante (ITA)
6-4 6-7(4) [10-7]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Peter Torebko (1WC) (GER)Jannis Kahlke (GER)6-3 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Alban Meuffels (2) (NED)Denis Kapric (SRB)3-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Yannick Zuern (WC) (GER)Philip Davydenko (3) (RUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Bjorn Propst (4) (AUT)Harry Meehan (16) (GBR)4-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Alexander Satschko (5) (GER)Christoph Negritu (14) (GER)3-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Lennart Zynga (6) (GER)Bastian Wagner (10) (GER)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Daniel Uhlig (7) (GER)Kirill Dmitriev (12) (RUS)7-5 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q1Oscar Otte (8) (GER)Franjo Raspudic (11) (BIH)1-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Peter Torebko (1WC) (GER)Hendrik Jebens (GER)7-6(8) 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jannis Kahlke (GER)Gregoire Jacq (9) (FRA)6-4 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Alban Meuffels (2) (NED)Alexander Mannapov (RUS)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Denis Kapric (SRB)Eros Siringo (13) (ITA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Philip Davydenko (3) (RUS)Dominik Boehler (WC) (GER)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Yannick Zuern (WC) (GER)Sebastian Wagner (15) (GER)7-5 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Bjorn Propst (4) (AUT)Luca Gelhardt (GER)5-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Harry Meehan (16) (GBR)Boris Melamed (GER)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Alexander Satschko (5) (GER)David Pel (NED)2-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Christoph Negritu (14) (GER)Jessy Kalambay (SUI)6-4 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Lennart Zynga (6) (GER)Wojciech Lutkowski (POL)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Bastian Wagner (10) (GER)Jannis Liniger (SUI)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Daniel Uhlig (7) (GER)Maxi Pongratz (AUT)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Kirill Dmitriev (12) (RUS)Johann Willems (GER)7-6(4) 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Oscar Otte (8) (GER)Ugo Nastasi (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Franjo Raspudic (11) (BIH)Moritz Dettinger (GER)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Peter Torebko (1WC) (GER)Bye
Q3Hendrik Jebens (GER)Murphey Parker (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jannis Kahlke (GER)Oliver Mrose (SUI)6-1 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Gregoire Jacq (9) (FRA)Bye
Q3Alban Meuffels (2) (NED)Bye
Q3Alexander Mannapov (RUS)Maximilian Kolleritsch (WC) (GER)5-7 7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Denis Kapric (SRB)Andrei Soltoianu (MDA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Eros Siringo (13) (ITA)Bye
Q3Philip Davydenko (3) (RUS)Bye
Q3Dominik Boehler (WC) (GER)David Sidbon (FRA)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Yannick Zuern (WC) (GER)Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez (DOM)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Sebastian Wagner (15) (GER)Bye
Q3Bjorn Propst (4) (AUT)Bye
Q3Luca Gelhardt (GER)Yannick Offermans (GER)6-2 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Boris Melamed (GER)Marcel Waloch (AUT)4-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Harry Meehan (16) (GBR)Bye
Q3Alexander Satschko (5) (GER)Bye
Q3David Pel (NED)Georgios-Emanuel Koutloubasis (WC) (GRE)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jessy Kalambay (SUI)Delf Gohlke (GER)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Christoph Negritu (14) (GER)Bye
Q3Lennart Zynga (6) (GER)Bye
Q3Wojciech Lutkowski (POL)Jan Oliver Sadlowski (WC) (GER)4-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jannis Liniger (SUI)Michael Feucht (WC) (GER)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Bastian Wagner (10) (GER)Bye
Q3Daniel Uhlig (7) (GER)Bye
Q3Maxi Pongratz (AUT)Andre Straka (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Johann Willems (GER)Ante Marincic (CRO)6-4 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q3Kirill Dmitriev (12) (RUS)Bye
Q3Oscar Otte (8) (GER)Bye
Q3Ugo Nastasi (FRA)Nils Brinkman (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Moritz Dettinger (GER)Kamil Kaleta (POL)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Franjo Raspudic (11) (BIH)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Germany F1 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Germany F1 Futures?