ATP Germany F14 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Germany F14 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Germany F14 Futures Event Details:

2013-08-12Clay
OutdoorKarlsruhe, Germany
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Germany F14 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FSteven Moneke (1) (GER)Peter Torebko (2) (GER)6-2 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
SFSteven Moneke (1) (GER)Dennis Bloemke (GER)4-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
SFPeter Torebko (2) (GER)Daniel Lustig (CZE)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFSteven Moneke (1) (GER)Luis Patino (Q) (MEX)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
QFDennis Bloemke (GER)Kevin Kaczynski (Q) (GER)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFDaniel Lustig (CZE)Oscar Otte (Q) (GER)6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
QFPeter Torebko (2) (GER)Jonas Luetjen (GER)1-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Steven Moneke (1) (GER)Mats Moraing (Q) (GER)6-7(3) 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R16Luis Patino (Q) (MEX)Lukas Marsoun (Q) (CZE)3-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Kevin Kaczynski (Q) (GER)Florian Fallert (GER)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Dennis Bloemke (GER)Maximilian Abel (GER)1-6 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R16Oscar Otte (Q) (GER)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (7) (CHI)5-7 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Daniel Lustig (CZE)Marko Lenz (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Jonas Luetjen (GER)Adrian Obert (WC) (GER)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R16Peter Torebko (2) (GER)Yannick Maden (SE) (GER)2-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Steven Moneke (1) (GER)Bastian Wagner (GER)7-6(4) 6-0 [H2H]
R32Mats Moraing (Q) (GER)Franck Pepe (FRA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Lukas Marsoun (Q) (CZE)Paul Woerner (WC) (GER)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Luis Patino (Q) (MEX)David Thurner (8) (GER)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Kevin Kaczynski (Q) (GER)Jeremy Jahn (3) (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Florian Fallert (GER)Christian Hirschmueller (GER)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Maximilian Abel (GER)Tom Schonenberg (GER)1-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Dennis Bloemke (GER)Sami Reinwein (6) (GER)7-6(2) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (7) (CHI)Hannes Abt (WC) (GER)7-6(3) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Oscar Otte (Q) (GER)Lukas Finzelberg (Q) (GER)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Daniel Lustig (CZE)Petar Trendafilov (Q) (BUL)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Marko Lenz (GER)Dominik Suc (4) (CZE)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Adrian Obert (WC) (GER)Andrei Plotniy (5) (RUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jonas Luetjen (GER)Maximilian Dinslaken (GER)6-2 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Yannick Maden (SE) (GER)Maximilian Marterer (WC) (GER)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Peter Torebko (2) (GER)Jan Oliver Sadlowski (Q) (GER)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSteven Moneke (1) (GER)
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI)
Lukas Marsoun (2) (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
4-6 7-5 [10-7]
SFSteven Moneke (1) (GER)
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI)
Hannes Abt (GER)
Marko Lenz (GER)
3-6 6-3 [10-8]
SFLukas Marsoun (2) (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
Daniel Brown (NZL)
Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE)
6-2 6-1
QFSteven Moneke (1) (GER)
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI)
Jonas Luetjen (GER)
Frank Wintermantel (GER)
6-4 6-3
QFHannes Abt (GER)
Marko Lenz (GER)
Maximilian Dinslaken (3) (GER)
Oscar Otte (GER)
WO
QFDaniel Brown (NZL)
Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE)
Jeremy Jahn (4) (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
WO
QFLukas Marsoun (2) (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
Moritz Dettinger (GER)
Yannick Maden (GER)
6-3 6-2
R16Steven Moneke (1) (GER)
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI)
Alexander Gerasch (WC) (GER)
Christian Hesz (GER)
6-2 6-1
R16Jonas Luetjen (GER)
Frank Wintermantel (GER)
Andrey Cherkasov (WC) (RUS)
Evgeny Vanag (RUS)
6-2 6-0
R16Maximilian Dinslaken (3) (GER)
Oscar Otte (GER)
Oskar Maenner (GER)
Maximilian Zell (GER)
6-0 6-1
R16Hannes Abt (GER)
Marko Lenz (GER)
Gustavo Gomez Buyatti (ARG)
David Pultr (CZE)
6-4 6-2
R16Daniel Brown (NZL)
Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE)
Scott Browne (AUS)
Peter Torebko (GER)
6-3 6-4
R16Jeremy Jahn (4) (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
Adrian Obert (WC) (GER)
Paul Woerner (GER)
6-2 6-4
R16Moritz Dettinger (GER)
Yannick Maden (GER)
Rene Schulte (GER)
Petar Trendafilov (BUL)
2-6 7-6(3) [10-5]
R16Lukas Marsoun (2) (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
Adrian Fernandez (MEX)
Luis Patino (MEX)
6-3 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Lukas Finzelberg (9) (GER)Oliver Golding (1WC) (GBR)4-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1Oscar Otte (2) (GER)Robin Lang (GER)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Petar Trendafilov (3) (BUL)Kim Moellers (GER)6-7(6) 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Kevin Kaczynski (4) (GER)Frank Wintermantel (WC) (GER)6-3 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Luis Patino (5) (MEX)Hung-Yuan Hsu (14) (TPE)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Jan Oliver Sadlowski (GER)Daniel Baumann (13) (GER)WO[H2H]
Q1Lukas Marsoun (7) (CZE)Johann Willems (GER)3-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Mats Moraing (8) (GER)Jakob Sude (12) (GER)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Oliver Golding (1WC) (GBR)Ilya Polonskiy (RUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Lukas Finzelberg (9) (GER)Thorben Michaelis (GER)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Oscar Otte (2) (GER)Alexander Mannapov (GER)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Robin Lang (GER)David Novotny (GER)7-6(2) 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q2Petar Trendafilov (3) (BUL)Rene Schulte (GER)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Kim Moellers (GER)Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (10) (RUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Kevin Kaczynski (4) (GER)Torben Hornung (GER)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Frank Wintermantel (WC) (GER)Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Luis Patino (5) (MEX)Moritz Dettinger (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Hung-Yuan Hsu (14) (TPE)Adrian Mast (WC) (GER)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jan Oliver Sadlowski (GER)Blaz Seric (CRO)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Daniel Baumann (13) (GER)Uli Guyot (WC) (GER)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Lukas Marsoun (7) (CZE)Jonas Pitorre (FRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Johann Willems (GER)Oskar Maenner (15) (GER)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Mats Moraing (8) (GER)Yannick Zuern (GER)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jakob Sude (12) (GER)Dominik Boehler (GER)6-7(3) 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Oliver Golding (1WC) (GBR)Nathaniel Seyler (FRA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ilya Polonskiy (RUS)Pascal Solisch (GER)3-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Thorben Michaelis (GER)Robin Becker (GER)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Lukas Finzelberg (9) (GER)Mario Gehrlein (GER)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Oscar Otte (2) (GER)Christian Hesz (GER)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Alexander Mannapov (GER)Gustavo Gomez Buyatti (ARG)6-2 6-7(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Robin Lang (GER)Daniel Brown (NZL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3David Novotny (GER)Adriano Quinti (11) (GER)4-6 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Petar Trendafilov (3) (BUL)Alexander Gerasch (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Rene Schulte (GER)Vincent Muck (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Kim Moellers (GER)Marvin Werr (GER)6-1 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (10) (RUS)Hendrik Jebens (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Kevin Kaczynski (4) (GER)Leon Hoeveler (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Torben Hornung (GER)Scott Browne (AUS)6-2 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)Adrian Fernandez (MEX)1-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Frank Wintermantel (WC) (GER)Nils Brinkman (16WC) (GER)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Luis Patino (5) (MEX)Anton Domaschenko (GER)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Moritz Dettinger (GER)Jacques Negro (GER)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Adrian Mast (WC) (GER)Patrick Schmelzer (GER)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Hung-Yuan Hsu (14) (TPE)Marcel Thiel (GER)2-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Blaz Seric (CRO)Stephan Hoiss (6) (GER)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jan Oliver Sadlowski (GER)Frederik Press (GER)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Uli Guyot (WC) (GER)Evgeny Vanag (RUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Baumann (13) (GER)Jannik Giesse (WC) (GER)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Lukas Marsoun (7) (CZE)David Pultr (CZE)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jonas Pitorre (FRA)Dominik Stary (WC) (CZE)3-6 7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Johann Willems (GER)Maximilian Zell (WC) (GER)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Oskar Maenner (15) (GER)Benjamin Schweizer (GER)6-4 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Mats Moraing (8) (GER)Jerome Benoit (SUI)3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Yannick Zuern (GER)Maximilian Hepp (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Dominik Boehler (GER)Tobias Gass (GER)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jakob Sude (12) (GER)Florian Kappe (GER)6-4 6-0 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Germany F14 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Germany F14 Futures?