ATP Germany F11 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Germany F11 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Germany F11 Futures Event Details:

2015-08-10Clay
OutdoorGermany
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Germany F11 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FYannick Hanfmann (GER)Gavin Van Peperzeel (1) (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFGavin Van Peperzeel (1) (AUS)Daniel Masur (6) (GER)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFYannick Hanfmann (GER)Kevin Krawietz (5) (GER)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFGavin Van Peperzeel (1) (AUS)Oscar Otte (7) (GER)6-4 1-6 6-3[H2H]
QFDaniel Masur (6) (GER)Florian Fallert (3) (GER)5-7 6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFYannick Hanfmann (GER)Peter Heller (4) (GER)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFKevin Krawietz (5) (GER)Lukas Finzelberg (GER)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Gavin Van Peperzeel (1) (AUS)Dominik Boehler (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Oscar Otte (7) (GER)George Von Massow (GER)6-2 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Florian Fallert (3) (GER)Julian Onken ()4-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Daniel Masur (6) (GER)Richard Waite (GER)3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Yannick Hanfmann (GER)Pascal Meis (8) (GER)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Peter Heller (4) (GER)Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Kevin Krawietz (5) (GER)Andrei Plotniy (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Lukas Finzelberg (GER)Alex Valeriano (ESP)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Gavin Van Peperzeel (1) (AUS)Neil Pauffley ()6-7(3) 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Dominik Boehler (WC) ()Alexis Gautier (FRA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32George Von Massow (GER)Jakob Sude (GER)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Oscar Otte (7) (GER)Johannes Haerteis (GER)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Florian Fallert (3) (GER)Joseph Guillin (FRA)3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Julian Onken ()Lukas Marsoun (CZE)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Richard Waite (GER)Marek Jaloviec (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Daniel Masur (6) (GER)Maximilian Hepp ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Pascal Meis (8) (GER)Hannes Wagner (WC) ()3-6 7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Yannick Hanfmann (GER)Marek Gengel (CZE)6-3 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R32Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND)Sebastian Prechtel (WC) (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Peter Heller (4) (GER)Matteo Fago (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Kevin Krawietz (5) (GER)Daniel Baumann (WC) ()5-7 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Andrei Plotniy (RUS)Flemming Peters ()6-4 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R32Lukas Finzelberg (GER)Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Alex Valeriano (ESP)Moritz Baumann (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJohannes Haerteis (2) (GER)
Kevin Krawietz (GER)
Jakob Sude (GER)
George Von Massow (GER)
6-3 6-7(5) [11-9]
SFJakob Sude (GER)
George Von Massow (GER)
Marek Jaloviec (5) (CZE)
Lukas Marsoun (CZE)
4-6 6-3 10-1
SFJohannes Haerteis (2) (GER)
Kevin Krawietz (GER)
Pascal Meis (4) (GER)
Richard Waite (GER)
6-1 6-4
QFJakob Sude (GER)
George Von Massow (GER)
Peter Heller (1) (GER)
Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS)
7-5 6-4
QFMarek Jaloviec (5) (CZE)
Lukas Marsoun (CZE)
Linus Krohn (GER)
Julian Onken ()
6-1 6-4
QFUndecided
Pascal Meis (4) (GER)
Richard Waite (GER)
QFJohannes Haerteis (2) (GER)
Kevin Krawietz (GER)
Flemming Peters ()
Leo Kim Schoerner ()
6-3 7-6(4)
R16Peter Heller (1) (GER)
Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS)
Bye
R16Undecided
Jakob Sude (GER)
George Von Massow (GER)
Bye
R16Marek Jaloviec (5) (CZE)
Lukas Marsoun (CZE)
Bye
R16Undecided
Linus Krohn (GER)
Julian Onken ()
Bye
R16Undecided
Bye
R16Undecided
Pascal Meis (4) (GER)
Richard Waite (GER)
Bye
R16Flemming Peters ()
Leo Kim Schoerner ()
Bye
R16Undecided
Johannes Haerteis (2) (GER)
Kevin Krawietz (GER)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Maximilian Hepp ()Maximilian Engshuber (WC) ()7-6(5) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Alexis Gautier (10) (FRA)Lennart Zynga (2) (GER)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Joseph Guillin (12) (FRA)George Von Massow (3) (GER)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Flemming Peters (13) ()Alex Valeriano (ESP)7-6(0) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marek Gengel (CZE)Robert Constantinovici (5) (ROU)6-7(1) 7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Jakob Sude (GER)Luca Gelhardt ()3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Prajnesh Gunneswaran (7) (IND)Christopher Waite ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Julian Onken (8) ()Lukas Marsoun (14) (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Maximilian Engshuber (WC) ()Adrian Obert (1) (GER)6-5 Retired[H2H]
Q2Maximilian Hepp ()Jean Daniel Kehyayan (BRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Lennart Zynga (2) (GER)Felix Andre (_GE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alexis Gautier (10) (FRA)Alexander Thomas Grabher (AUT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2George Von Massow (3) (GER)Andrea Borroni (ITA)6-4 6-7(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Joseph Guillin (12) (FRA)Frantisek Polanka (CZE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alex Valeriano (ESP)Nils Brinkman (4) (GER)2-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Flemming Peters (13) ()Maxime Petel (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Robert Constantinovici (5) (ROU)Gil Uwe Grund ()6-7(4) 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Marek Gengel (CZE)Sergey Schetinin (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Luca Gelhardt ()Yannick Offermans ()6-3 7-6(13)[H2H]
Q2Jakob Sude (GER)Tomas Hrabec (11) (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Prajnesh Gunneswaran (7) (IND)Tim Handel ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Christopher Waite ()Darko Bojanovic (9) (BIH)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Julian Onken (8) ()Patrick Sell ()7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Lukas Marsoun (14) (CZE)Charles Broom (GBR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Adrian Obert (1) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maximilian Engshuber (WC) ()Jan Lukas Kern (_GE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jean Daniel Kehyayan (BRA)Tom Eisenzapf ()6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Maximilian Hepp ()Sebastian Buehler ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lennart Zynga (2) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Felix Andre (_GE)Tim Alexander Ruetzel (_GE)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexander Thomas Grabher (AUT)Philipp Dittmer ()4-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alexis Gautier (10) (FRA)Rayane Oumaouche (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3George Von Massow (3) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andrea Borroni (ITA)Christian Hesz ()6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Frantisek Polanka (CZE)Omar Elkadi (EGY)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Joseph Guillin (12) (FRA)Leo Kim Schoerner ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nils Brinkman (4) (GER)Christian Seraphim ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alex Valeriano (ESP)Niklas Albuszies (_GE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maxime Petel (FRA)Adriano Quinti ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Flemming Peters (13) ()Florian Broska (_GE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Robert Constantinovici (5) (ROU)Valentin Guenther ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gil Uwe Grund ()Linus Krohn (GER)6-0 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sergey Schetinin (RUS)Josh Pistorius (GBR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marek Gengel (CZE)Jan Zednik (15) (CZE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yannick Offermans ()Denis Kapric (6) (GER)2-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Luca Gelhardt ()Urs Thurau ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jakob Sude (GER)Ioannis Brokakis (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tomas Hrabec (11) (CZE)Jakob Schnaitter (WC) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Prajnesh Gunneswaran (7) (IND)Mattia Rossi (ITA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tim Handel ()Jaroslav Pesek (CZE)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Christopher Waite ()Stepan Rinko (CZE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Darko Bojanovic (9) (BIH)Sumner Chase (USA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Julian Onken (8) ()Thomas Wright (GBR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Patrick Sell ()Luis Erlenbusch ()3-6 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Charles Broom (GBR)Nikola Boskov (_GE)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lukas Marsoun (14) (CZE)Jannik Giesse ()7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]