ATP Germany F11 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Germany F11 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Germany F11 Futures Event Details:

2014-08-04Clay
OutdoorFriedberg, Germany
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Germany F11 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FHans Podlipnik-Castillo (1) (CHL)Remi Boutillier (4) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFHans Podlipnik-Castillo (1) (CHL)Yannick Maden (3) (GER)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFRemi Boutillier (4) (FRA)Michal Schmid (2) (CZE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFHans Podlipnik-Castillo (1) (CHL)Bastian Wagner (GER)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFYannick Maden (3) (GER)Lukas Finzelberg (Q) (GER)6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
QFRemi Boutillier (4) (FRA)Kevin Krawietz (7) (GER)6-3 3-6 7-5[H2H]
QFMichal Schmid (2) (CZE)Evgeny Korolev (KAZ)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (1) (CHL)Simeon Rossier (SUI)6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Bastian Wagner (GER)Pablo Galdon (8) (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Yannick Maden (3) (GER)Sebastian Sachs (Q) (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Lukas Finzelberg (Q) (GER)Ilya Polonskiy (Q) (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Kevin Krawietz (7) (GER)Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Remi Boutillier (4) (FRA)Hannes Wagner (WC) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Evgeny Korolev (KAZ)Bjorn Propst (Q) (AUT)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Michal Schmid (2) (CZE)Alexander Ritschard (Q) (SUI)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (1) (CHL)Florian Fallert (GER)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Simeon Rossier (SUI)Constantin Belot (FRA)6-3 2-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Bastian Wagner (GER)Keivon Tabrizi (SUI)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Pablo Galdon (8) (ARG)Maximilian Hepp (Q) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Yannick Maden (3) (GER)Lukas Jastraunig (AUT)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Sebastian Sachs (Q) (GER)Dominik Boehler (Q) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Ilya Polonskiy (Q) (RUS)Sebastian Prechtel (WC) (GER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Lukas Finzelberg (Q) (GER)Maximilian Marterer (6) (GER)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Kevin Krawietz (7) (GER)Tom Schonenberg (GER)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)Daniel Baumann (WC) ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Hannes Wagner (WC) ()Julian Lenz (GER)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Remi Boutillier (4) (FRA)Pirmin Haenle (GER)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Evgeny Korolev (KAZ)Moritz Baumann (5) (GER)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Bjorn Propst (Q) (AUT)Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (CHL)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Alexander Ritschard (Q) (SUI)Ivan Gomez Mantilla (Q) (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Michal Schmid (2) (CZE)Maximilian Engshuber (WC) ()6-7(3) 6-0 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFlorian Fallert (GER)
Sebastian Sachs (GER)
Kevin Krawietz (3) (GER)
Hannes Wagner ()
7-6(6) 7-6(7)
SFKevin Krawietz (3) (GER)
Hannes Wagner ()
Daniel Baumann ()
Michael Feucht ()
4-6 7-6(3) [10-3]
SFFlorian Fallert (GER)
Sebastian Sachs (GER)
Sebastian Prechtel (GER)
Jakob Schnaitter ()
6-2 6-1
QFDaniel Baumann ()
Michael Feucht ()
Remi Boutillier (1) (FRA)
Pirmin Haenle (GER)
6-3 1-6 [10-7]
QFKevin Krawietz (3) (GER)
Hannes Wagner ()
Moritz Dettinger ()
Yannick Maden (GER)
7-6(2) 6-3
QFSebastian Prechtel (GER)
Jakob Schnaitter ()
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (4) (CHL)
Ivan Gomez Mantilla (ESP)
DF
QFFlorian Fallert (GER)
Sebastian Sachs (GER)
Dominik Boehler ()
David Novotny ()
6-4 6-3
R16Remi Boutillier (1) (FRA)
Pirmin Haenle (GER)
Constantin Belot (FRA)
Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)
7-6(1) 6-2
R16Daniel Baumann ()
Michael Feucht ()
Dominique Denis Maden ()
Tassilo Schmid ()
1-6 7-5 [10-7]
R16Kevin Krawietz (3) (GER)
Hannes Wagner ()
Lukas Polacek (CZE)
Jan Zednik (CZE)
6-4 6-4
R16Moritz Dettinger ()
Yannick Maden (GER)
Karim Chawich ()
Killian Davanzo ()
6-1 6-2
R16Sebastian Prechtel (GER)
Jakob Schnaitter ()
Arkaitz Manzarbeitia-Ugarte (ESP)
Jonathan Taborcia-Beitia (ESP)
7-6(4) 6-3
R16Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (4) (CHL)
Ivan Gomez Mantilla (ESP)
Ilya Polonskiy (RUS)
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRC)
5-7 6-2 [10-5]
R16Dominik Boehler ()
David Novotny ()
Alexander Thomas Grabher (AUT)
Karim Kadry (EGY)
6-4 2-6 [10-5]
R16Florian Fallert (GER)
Sebastian Sachs (GER)
Erik Elliott (2) (USA)
Darren Walsh ()
6-2 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alexander Ritschard (1) (SUI)Stephan Hoiss (11) (GER)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Bjorn Propst (2) (AUT)Lucas Gerch (9) ()6-2 6-7(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Lukas Finzelberg (3) (GER)Dominik Koepfer ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Ilya Polonskiy (4) (RUS)Moritz Dettinger (13) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ivan Gomez Mantilla (5) (ESP)Christopher Waite ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Dominik Boehler ()Mandresy Rakotomalala (FRA)6-4 5-7 6-0[H2H]
Q1Sebastian Sachs (GER)Timo Stodder ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Maximilian Hepp ()Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (14) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alexander Ritschard (1) (SUI)Lukas Polacek (CZE)5-7 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Stephan Hoiss (11) (GER)Thomas Jan Dafcik ()6-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Bjorn Propst (2) (AUT)David Novotny ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Lucas Gerch (9) ()Jonas Trinker (AUT)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Lukas Finzelberg (3) (GER)Jakob Schnaitter ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Dominik Koepfer ()Leopold Gomez Islinger ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ilya Polonskiy (4) (RUS)Killian Davanzo ()3-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Moritz Dettinger (13) ()Jonas Meinecke ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ivan Gomez Mantilla (5) (ESP)Jan Zednik (CZE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Christopher Waite ()Dominique Denis Maden (16) ()4-6 6-3 5-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Dominik Boehler ()Hendrik Jebens ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mandresy Rakotomalala (FRA)Michael Feucht ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Timo Stodder ()Florian Kraenzler ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Sachs (GER)Kevin Eischen (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Maximilian Hepp ()Erik Elliott (8) (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (14) ()Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRC)DF[H2H]
Q3Alexander Ritschard (1) (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lukas Polacek (CZE)Yannick Offermans ()3-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Thomas Jan Dafcik ()Adriano Quinti ()6-1 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3Stephan Hoiss (11) (GER)Nic Reitsam ()2-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Bjorn Propst (2) (AUT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3David Novotny ()Christian Seraphim (WC) ()3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jonas Trinker (AUT)Leon Hoeveler ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lucas Gerch (9) ()Denislav Gochev ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lukas Finzelberg (3) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jakob Schnaitter ()Florian Kappe ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dominik Koepfer ()Fabian Knuettel ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Leopold Gomez Islinger ()Sebastian Rey (10) (GBR)6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Ilya Polonskiy (4) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Killian Davanzo ()Maik Stubbe ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jonas Meinecke ()Mark-Flavius Andres ()7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Moritz Dettinger (13) ()Karim Chawich ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ivan Gomez Mantilla (5) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jan Zednik (CZE)Gregory Howe ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Christopher Waite ()Blaz Seric ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dominique Denis Maden (16) ()Tassilo Schmid (WC) ()7-6(4) 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Dominik Boehler ()Jannis Liniger (6) (SUI)3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Hendrik Jebens ()Patrick Grams ()6-1 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Michael Feucht ()Adrian Engel ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mandresy Rakotomalala (FRA)Alexander Thomas Grabher (15) (AUT)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Timo Stodder ()Karim Kadry (7) (EGY)6-1 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q3Florian Kraenzler ()Jonathan Taborcia-Beitia (ESP)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Kevin Eischen (FRA)Christian Hesz ()6-5 Retired[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Sachs (GER)Christoph Negritu (12) (GER)6-4 Retired[H2H]
Q3Erik Elliott (8) (USA)Patrick Sell (WC) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Maximilian Hepp ()Nathaniel Seyler (FRA)5-7 6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRC)Arkaitz Manzarbeitia-Ugarte (ESP)6-1 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (14) ()Yvo Panak (CZE)1-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]