ATP Germany F11 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Germany F11 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Germany F11 Futures Event Details:

2013-07-22Clay
OutdoorDortmund, Germany
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Germany F11 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FOscar Otte (GER)Ivo Mijic (8) (GER)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
SFOscar Otte (GER)Andreas Mies (Q) (GER)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
SFIvo Mijic (8) (GER)Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHI)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFOscar Otte (GER)Marvin Netuschil (GER)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
QFAndreas Mies (Q) (GER)Kevin Kaczynski (Q) (GER)6-4 1-6 6-2 [H2H]
QFRicardo Urzua-Rivera (CHI)Daniel Masur (WC) (GER)6-7(3) 6-1 7-6(3) [H2H]
QFIvo Mijic (8) (GER)Phillip-Arthur Karwasz (Q) (GER)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R16Marvin Netuschil (GER)Yan Sabanin (RUS)6-7(4) 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Oscar Otte (GER)Tihomir Grozdanov (5) (BUL)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Andreas Mies (Q) (GER)Tom Schonenberg (GER)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Kevin Kaczynski (Q) (GER)Antal Van Der Duim (6) (NED)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHI)Matthias Wunner (7) (GER)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Daniel Masur (WC) (GER)Caio Zampieri (BRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Ivo Mijic (8) (GER)Marious Zelba (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Phillip-Arthur Karwasz (Q) (GER)Juan-Pablo Amado (2) (ARG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Yan Sabanin (RUS)Pablo Galdon (1) (ARG)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Marvin Netuschil (GER)Maximilian Dinslaken (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Oscar Otte (GER)Florian Stephan (Q) (GER)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Tihomir Grozdanov (5) (BUL)Lynn Max Kempen (Q) (GER)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Andreas Mies (Q) (GER)Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela (3) (MEX)2-6 6-0 7-5 [H2H]
R32Tom Schonenberg (GER)Gleb Alekseenko (Q) (UKR)6-3 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
R32Kevin Kaczynski (Q) (GER)Lukas Ruepke (GER)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Antal Van Der Duim (6) (NED)Christoph Negritu (GER)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Matthias Wunner (7) (GER)Maximilian Abel (WC) (GER)6-1 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHI)Nicolas Ernst (GER)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Daniel Masur (WC) (GER)Andrei Plotniy (RUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Caio Zampieri (BRA)Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (4) (CHI)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ivo Mijic (8) (GER)Alexander Mannapov (WC) (GER)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Marious Zelba (AUS)Philipp Scholz (WC) (GER)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Phillip-Arthur Karwasz (Q) (GER)Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (Q) (GER)4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Juan-Pablo Amado (2) (ARG)Kim Moellers (Q) (GER)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAndreas Mies (GER)
Oscar Otte (GER)
Mats Moraing (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
7-5 6-1
SFMats Moraing (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
Phillip-Arthur Karwasz (GER)
Marko Tesanovic (GER)
6-1 6-1
SFAndreas Mies (GER)
Oscar Otte (GER)
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela (2) (MEX)
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHI)
6-3 4-6 [10-6]
QFMats Moraing (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
Daniel Masur (GER)
Matthias Wunner (GER)
3-6 6-0 [11-9]
QFPhillip-Arthur Karwasz (GER)
Marko Tesanovic (GER)
Juan-Pablo Amado (4) (ARG)
Caio Zampieri (BRA)
6-2 6-1
QFAndreas Mies (GER)
Oscar Otte (GER)
Tim Beutler (GER)
Marvin Netuschil (GER)
1-6 7-6(4) [10-8]
QFMiguel-Angel Reyes-Varela (2) (MEX)
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHI)
Alexander Mannapov (GER)
Lukas Ruepke (GER)
6-4 6-4
R16Daniel Masur (GER)
Matthias Wunner (GER)
Pablo Galdon (1) (ARG)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI)
6-3 6-1
R16Mats Moraing (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
Gregory Kipnis (WC) (USA)
Justin Wilson (USA)
WO
R16Juan-Pablo Amado (4) (ARG)
Caio Zampieri (BRA)
Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS)
Alexey Kondulukov (RUS)
6-1 6-3
R16Phillip-Arthur Karwasz (GER)
Marko Tesanovic (GER)
Felix Ewers (WC) (GER)
Daniel Pashayan (RUS)
6-2 7-6(1)
R16Andreas Mies (GER)
Oscar Otte (GER)
Kim Moellers (GER)
Benjamin Strunk (GER)
6-0 6-1
R16Tim Beutler (GER)
Marvin Netuschil (GER)
Gleb Alekseenko (3) (UKR)
Andrei Plotniy (RUS)
6-0 6-1
R16Alexander Mannapov (GER)
Lukas Ruepke (GER)
Andrei Soltoianu (WC) (MDA)
Igor Zubov (RUS)
7-6(4) 4-6 [10-6]
R16Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela (2) (MEX)
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHI)
David Skoch (CZE)
Jan Zednik (CZE)
7-5 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gleb Alekseenko (1) (UKR)Jannis Kahlke (GER)7-6(6) 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q1Andreas Mies (GER)Pascal Meis (2) (GER)1-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (GER)Jonas Denker (GER)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Phillip-Arthur Karwasz (GER)Jan Oliver Sadlowski (GER)6-4 2-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Kevin Kaczynski (5WC) (GER)Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Florian Stephan (GER)Andrei Soltoianu (MDA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Lynn Max Kempen (GER)Milco Trampe (NED)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Kim Moellers (9) (GER)Jan Zednik (8) (CZE)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Gleb Alekseenko (1) (UKR)Vincent Jaensch-Mueller (GER)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jannis Kahlke (GER)Tim Beutler (GER)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Pascal Meis (2) (GER)Torben Hornung (GER)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Andreas Mies (GER)Thorben Michaelis (GER)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (GER)Yannick Staschen (3) (GER)4-6 7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jonas Denker (GER)Gil Uwe Grund (GER)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Jan Oliver Sadlowski (GER)Nikita Tsirkun (WC) (RUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Phillip-Arthur Karwasz (GER)Phil Triphaus (GER)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Kevin Kaczynski (5WC) (GER)Flemming Peters (GER)6-7(4) 7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS)Leon Hoeveler (GER)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Andrei Soltoianu (MDA)Egor Brailovsky (RUS)6-2 6-7(4) 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Florian Stephan (GER)Jack Anton (WC) (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Lynn Max Kempen (GER)David Chaplefeh Forchap (GER)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Milco Trampe (NED)Felix Ewers (WC) (GER)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Jan Zednik (8) (CZE)Igor Zubov (RUS)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Kim Moellers (9) (GER)Victor Simagin (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Gleb Alekseenko (1) (UKR)Patrick Mayer (GER)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Vincent Jaensch-Mueller (GER)Kirill Levin (RUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jannis Kahlke (GER)Marc Senkbeil (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Tim Beutler (GER)Nikolay Draganov (BUL)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Pascal Meis (2) (GER)Marko Tesanovic (GER)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Torben Hornung (GER)Gustavo Gomez Buyatti (ARG)7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Andreas Mies (GER)Jannik Roettlingsberger (GER)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Thorben Michaelis (GER)Robin Ebeling (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Yannick Staschen (3) (GER)Oleksandr Gorovyts (WC) (UKR)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (GER)Christian Braun (GER)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jonas Denker (GER)Daniel Brown (NZL)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Gil Uwe Grund (GER)Delf Gohlke (GER)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Jan Oliver Sadlowski (GER)Jan Choinski (4) (GER)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Nikita Tsirkun (WC) (RUS)Laurenz Pawlowski (GER)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Phil Triphaus (GER)Magnus Michaelis (GER)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Phillip-Arthur Karwasz (GER)Mykhailo Shumskyi (UKR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Kevin Kaczynski (5WC) (GER)Benjamin Strunk (WC) (GER)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Flemming Peters (GER)Justin Wilson (USA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS)Alexey Kondulukov (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Leon Hoeveler (GER)Nico-Benedict Sigloch (WC) (GER)6-0 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Egor Brailovsky (RUS)Leon Schutt (6) (GER)WO[H2H]
Q3Andrei Soltoianu (MDA)Clemens Mayer (AUT)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Florian Stephan (GER)Tobias Leipold (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jack Anton (WC) (USA)Rens Bouwmans (NED)6-3 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Lynn Max Kempen (GER)Charles Minc (7) (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3David Chaplefeh Forchap (GER)Daniel Pashayan (RUS)6-1 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q3Milco Trampe (NED)Dominik Esser (GER)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Felix Ewers (WC) (GER)Kevin Benning (NED)6-4 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jan Zednik (8) (CZE)David Eisenzapf (GER)6-7(5) 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Igor Zubov (RUS)Gregory Kipnis (USA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Victor Simagin (RUS)Florian Kappe (GER)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Kim Moellers (9) (GER)Carlos Becke (GER)6-1 6-2 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Germany F11 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Germany F11 Futures?