ATP Germany F10 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Germany F10 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Germany F10 Futures Event Details:

2018-07-30Clay
OutdoorGermany
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Germany F10 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLouis Wessels ()Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
SFJeroen Vanneste (BEL)Peter Torebko (3) (GER)6-3 4-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFLouis Wessels ()Manuel Guinard (7) (FRA)3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFPeter Torebko (3) (GER)Botic Van De Zandschulp ()2-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFManuel Guinard (7) (FRA)Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFJeroen Vanneste (BEL)Axel Michon (FRA)7-5 1-6 6-4[H2H]
QFLouis Wessels ()Evan Furness (5) (FRA)3-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Peter Torebko (3) (GER)Tejas Chaukulkar (q) (IND)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)Constantin Schmitz (q) (_GE)4-6 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R16Evan Furness (5) (FRA)Kai Wehnelt (q) ()3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Manuel Guinard (7) (FRA)Osni Nery Junior (q) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Louis Wessels ()Jordi Samper-Montana (2) (ESP)2-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)Lukas Ruepke (WC) (GER)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Botic Van De Zandschulp ()James Frawley (q) (AUS)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R16Axel Michon (FRA)Facundo Mena (8) (ARG)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Facundo Mena (8) (ARG)Nico Mertens (LL) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Tejas Chaukulkar (q) (IND)Marcelo Zormann (BRA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Constantin Schmitz (q) (_GE)Jelle Sels (1) (NLD)4-6 7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R32Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)Gijs Brouwer (4) ()6-4 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Botic Van De Zandschulp ()Jonas Merckx (6) (BEL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Lukas Ruepke (WC) (GER)Cameron Green (q) (AUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Louis Wessels ()Florian Lakat (FRA)6-2 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Jordi Samper-Montana (2) (ESP)Vlad Andrei Dancu (q) (ROU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Manuel Guinard (7) (FRA)Takashi Saito (JPN)7-6(10) 0-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)Dan Added (FRA)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
R32Evan Furness (5) (FRA)Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Osni Nery Junior (q) ()Mike Loccisano (WC) (_GE)6-4 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Axel Michon (FRA)Oscar Moraing (WC) (GER)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32James Frawley (q) (AUS)Adrian Oetzbach (WC) ()6-2 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Kai Wehnelt (q) ()Nicholas Horton (LL) (AUS)5-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Peter Torebko (3) (GER)Gibril Diarra (q) (AUT)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLouis Wessels ()
Matthias Wunner (GER)
Lukas Ruepke (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
6-2 6-2
SFLouis Wessels ()
Matthias Wunner (GER)
Takashi Saito (JPN)
Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
6-3 6-3
SFLukas Ruepke (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)
James Frawley (AUS)
7-6(4) 3-6 10-3
QFTakashi Saito (JPN)
Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
Evan Furness (FRA)
Manuel Guinard (FRA)
6-3 7-6(1)
QFLouis Wessels ()
Matthias Wunner (GER)
Cameron Green (AUS)
Nicholas Horton (AUS)
6-3 6-2
QFLukas Ruepke (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
Gabriel Sanchez (MEX)
Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza ()
6-2 6-1
QFMatthew Dellavedova (AUS)
James Frawley (AUS)
Gibril Diarra (AUT)
Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)
w/o
R16Takashi Saito (JPN)
Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
Osni Nery Junior ()
Felipe Muzzi (BRA)
6-4 6-7(5) 10-6
R16Evan Furness (FRA)
Manuel Guinard (FRA)
Tejas Chaukulkar (IND)
Arpit Sharma (IND)
6-1 6-2
R16Cameron Green (AUS)
Nicholas Horton (AUS)
Marco Neubau (ESP)
Kai Wehnelt ()
6-3 6-2
R16Louis Wessels ()
Matthias Wunner (GER)
Oscar Moraing (GER)
Mats Rosenkranz ()
6-3 3-6 10-4
R16Gabriel Sanchez (MEX)
Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza ()
Maximilian Dietel ()
Valentin Dietel ()
6-3 7-6(5)
R16Lukas Ruepke (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
Benjamin Loccisano ()
Mike Loccisano (_GE)
6-2 6-2
R16Gibril Diarra (AUT)
Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)
Jochen Bertsch ()
Adrian Oetzbach ()
6-1 6-7(4) 10-2
R16Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)
James Frawley (AUS)
Dan Added (FRA)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
6-4 3-6 13-11
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gibril Diarra (q) (AUT)Tim Zeitvogel (_GE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Constantin Schmitz (q) (_GE)Kai Breitbach ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Osni Nery Junior (q) ()Nico Mertens (LL) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Cameron Green (q) (AUS)Maik Steiner ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Kai Wehnelt (q) ()Patrick Fleischhauer (_GE)6-3 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q1James Frawley (q) (AUS)Arnav Alok Goel (IND)6-4 4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Tejas Chaukulkar (q) (IND)Nicholas Horton (LL) (AUS)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Vlad Andrei Dancu (q) (ROU)David Novotny ()5-7 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nico Mertens (LL) ()Niklas Koch ()6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Arnav Alok Goel (IND)Maxim Krapivin ()4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2James Frawley (q) (AUS)Christophe Nickels (LUX)3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Constantin Schmitz (q) (_GE)Felipe Muzzi (BRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Gibril Diarra (q) (AUT)Benjamin Loccisano ()3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kai Breitbach ()Mats Rosenkranz ()1-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tim Zeitvogel (_GE)Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Osni Nery Junior (q) ()Leon Hoeveler ()6-2 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q2Cameron Green (q) (AUS)Noah Borges ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Patrick Fleischhauer (_GE)Christophe Tholl (LUX)3-6 7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Kai Wehnelt (q) ()Jochen Bertsch ()6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Tejas Chaukulkar (q) (IND)Feda Bilic (AUS)6-1 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Vlad Andrei Dancu (q) (ROU)Facundo Yunis ()6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2David Novotny ()Marco Neubau (ESP)5-7 6-4 4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Nicholas Horton (LL) (AUS)Juan Fernando Mir ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Maik Steiner ()Hendrik Jebens ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Osni Nery Junior (q) ()Benedict Moerl ()6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Niklas Koch ()Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maxim Krapivin ()Johannes Heussner (_GE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Arnav Alok Goel (IND)Yassine El Barkani ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Christophe Nickels (LUX)Tim Gennes ()6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Constantin Schmitz (q) (_GE)Matias Chomali ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Felipe Muzzi (BRA)Maximilian Kaiser ()w/o[H2H]
Q3Kai Breitbach ()Maximilian Flueggen ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tim Zeitvogel (_GE)Maik Moraing ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez ()Arpit Sharma (IND)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Leon Hoeveler ()Amer Naow (SYR)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Noah Borges ()Goran Tufekcic ()6-1 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Facundo Yunis ()Ramazan Nureev (RUS)6-7(1) 6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3David Novotny ()Max Lacount (GBR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Christophe Tholl (LUX)Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Patrick Fleischhauer (_GE)Gabriel Sanchez (MEX)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Jochen Bertsch ()Dragan Peric (_SR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tejas Chaukulkar (q) (IND)Nick Faessen (NLD)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Feda Bilic (AUS)Constantinos Papavasiliou (USA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Juan Fernando Mir ()Kurt Lacount (GBR)6-3 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Hendrik Jebens ()Niclas Loccisano (_GE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maik Steiner ()Maximilian Dietel ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Loccisano ()Lynn Max Kempen ()6-2 6-1[H2H]