ATP Germany F10 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Germany F10 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Germany F10 Futures Event Details:

2017-08-07Clay
IndoorGER
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Germany F10 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJan Choinski (7) (GER)Elmar Ejupovic (GER)7-5 7-6(1)[H2H]
SFElmar Ejupovic (GER)Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)6-1 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
SFJan Choinski (7) (GER)Maciej Rajski (POL)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
QFDaniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)2-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFMaciej Rajski (POL)Sumit Nagal (2) (IND)6-4 3-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFElmar Ejupovic (GER)Maxime Chazal (3) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFJan Choinski (7) (GER)Julian Lenz (GER)3-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)Niklas Schell (WC) (_GE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Maxime Chazal (3) (FRA)Henri Squire (WC) (_GE)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Maciej Rajski (POL)Benjamin Hassan (q) ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Julian Lenz (GER)Kai Wehnelt (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Elmar Ejupovic (GER)Dominik Boehler ()6-4 5-7 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)George Von Massow (GER)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Jan Choinski (7) (GER)Jonas Luetjen (GER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Sumit Nagal (2) (IND)Christian Hirschmueller (q) (GER)6-3 5-7 7-5[H2H]
R32Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)Leonard Von Hindte (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Jonas Luetjen (GER)Moritz Dettinger (LL) ()7-6(3) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Maxime Chazal (3) (FRA)Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS)2-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Maciej Rajski (POL)Adrian Oetzbach (LL) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32George Von Massow (GER)Yannick Mertens (1) (BEL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Julian Lenz (GER)Sebastian Fanselow (4) (GER)7-5 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Elmar Ejupovic (GER)Maverick Banes (5) (AUS)6-7(4) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Christian Hirschmueller (q) (GER)Jan Soeren Hain (q) (_GE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)Tejas Chaukulkar (q) (IND)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Jan Choinski (7) (GER)Jannis Kahlke (WC) (GER)3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Sumit Nagal (2) (IND)Eduardo Dischinger (q) (BRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Dominik Boehler ()Johannes Haerteis (GER)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Kai Wehnelt (WC) ()MAIKEL Borg (q) (NLD)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Benjamin Hassan (q) ()Nico Mertens (q) ()3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Niklas Schell (WC) (_GE)Clement Geens (6) (BEL)7-6(2) 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Henri Squire (WC) (_GE)Jose Pereira (BRA)4-6 6-3 2-1 ret.[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSebastian Fanselow (GER)
Lukas Storck ()
Marvin Greven ()
Jannis Kahlke (GER)
5-7 6-4 10-6
SFMarvin Greven ()
Jannis Kahlke (GER)
Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)
Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
6-2 6-1
SFSebastian Fanselow (GER)
Lukas Storck ()
Maverick Banes (AUS)
Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS)
6-4 6-3
QFMaverick Banes (AUS)
Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS)
Nico Mertens ()
Karl Wegner ()
6-0 6-2
QFMarvin Greven ()
Jannis Kahlke (GER)
Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG)
Henri Ohl ()
6-4 6-2
QFSebastian Fanselow (GER)
Lukas Storck ()
Harry Lim (AUS)
Marcel Marlon Sudzum (NLD)
6-4 6-2
QFEduardo Dischinger (BRA)
Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
Amer Naow (SYR)
Maximilian Rink ()
6-2 6-2
R16Nico Mertens ()
Karl Wegner ()
Jannik Albuszies (_GE)
Marvin Rehberg ()
6-4 6-1
R16Marvin Greven ()
Jannis Kahlke (GER)
Dominik Boehler ()
Adrian Oetzbach ()
w/o
R16Sebastian Fanselow (GER)
Lukas Storck ()
Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)
Jose Pereira (BRA)
w/o
R16Harry Lim (AUS)
Marcel Marlon Sudzum (NLD)
Marek Flinner (_GE)
Caspar Schuetze ()
3-6 7-6(5) 10-3
R16Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG)
Henri Ohl ()
Jeremy Tour (AUS)
Nicholas Williams (AUS)
6-4 6-4
R16Amer Naow (SYR)
Maximilian Rink ()
Jan Soeren Hain (_GE)
Sebastian Mortier (_GE)
6-3 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Eduardo Dischinger (q) (BRA)Pelle Boerma ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Christian Hirschmueller (q) (GER)Marvin Rehberg ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Tejas Chaukulkar (q) (IND)Robin Lang (GER)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Leonard Von Hindte (q) ()Adrian Oetzbach (LL) ()6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Benjamin Hassan (q) ()Florian Broska (_GE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Nico Mertens (q) ()Maxence Beauge (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1MAIKEL Borg (q) (NLD)Marvin Greven ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Jan Soeren Hain (q) (_GE)Moritz Dettinger (LL) ()4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Eduardo Dischinger (q) (BRA)Jackson Varney (AUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Christian Hirschmueller (q) (GER)Tom Cecchetto (SUI)6-0 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Tejas Chaukulkar (q) (IND)Yohei Otsuka (JPN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Moritz Dettinger (LL) ()Nikitas Niarchos ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Marvin Greven ()Nils Brinkman (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pelle Boerma ()Marlon Vankan ()w/o[H2H]
Q2Leonard Von Hindte (q) ()Benito Sanchez Martinez ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Benjamin Hassan (q) ()Sascha Brechtel ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Robin Lang (GER)Niklas Guttau (_GE)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Adrian Oetzbach (LL) ()Harry Lim (AUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nico Mertens (q) ()David Mrazek (CZE)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Maxence Beauge (FRA)Felix Andre (_GE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2MAIKEL Borg (q) (NLD)Kai Stetzer ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jan Soeren Hain (q) (_GE)Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)1-6 7-5 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Florian Broska (_GE)Linus Krohn (GER)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Marvin Rehberg ()Johannes Heussner (_GE)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Eduardo Dischinger (q) (BRA)Tim Seibert (_GE)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Nils Brinkman (GER)Till Wegner ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Christian Hirschmueller (q) (GER)Caspar Schuetze ()6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Tejas Chaukulkar (q) (IND)Alvise Montresor (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Moritz Dettinger (LL) ()Maximilian Friese (_GE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marvin Greven ()Nicholas Williams (AUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yohei Otsuka (JPN)Marvin Schramm (_GE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Pelle Boerma ()Leon Hoeveler ()6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q3Leonard Von Hindte (q) ()Maximilian Sinn ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Hassan (q) ()Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Robin Lang (GER)Ole Behncke ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Harry Lim (AUS)Jannik Albuszies (_GE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nikitas Niarchos ()Sebastian Mortier (_GE)4-6 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sascha Brechtel ()Niklas Albrecht ()4-6 7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Adrian Oetzbach (LL) ()Fred Olivier Schommer (_GE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nico Mertens (q) ()Pavle Daljev (SRB)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Maxence Beauge (FRA)Igor Solomatin (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Linus Krohn (GER)Nikolaj Talimaa (SUI)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)Maximilian Rink ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3MAIKEL Borg (q) (NLD)Paul-Georg Guenther ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Felix Andre (_GE)Maxim Eyers ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3David Mrazek (CZE)Alexandros Dinopoulos ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jan Soeren Hain (q) (_GE)Constantin Christ (GER)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Florian Broska (_GE)Joel Link ()6-1 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marvin Rehberg ()Marek Flinner (_GE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tom Cecchetto (SUI)Anthony Pero (GBR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Johannes Heussner (_GE)Severin Steiner (SUI)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Niklas Guttau (_GE)Varun Venkat (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jackson Varney (AUS)Tibor Vukajlovic ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marlon Vankan ()Jeremy Tour (AUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kai Stetzer ()Torben Steinorth (GER)4-6 7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Benito Sanchez Martinez ()Alessandro Papalia (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]