ATP Germany F10 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2012

Click Here To Join The Germany F10 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Germany F10 Futures Event Details:

2012-07-16Clay
OutdoorHannover, Germany
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Germany F10 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FGeorge Von Massow (8) (GER)Tim Nekic (Q) (GER)7-6(4) 7-6(7) [H2H]
SFGeorge Von Massow (8) (GER)Dominik Bartels (WC) (GER)1-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
SFTim Nekic (Q) (GER)Enrique Lopez-Perez (2) (ESP)2-6 7-6(7) 6-3 [H2H]
QFGeorge Von Massow (8) (GER)Guillermo Hormazabal (1) (CHI)6-7(3) 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
QFDominik Bartels (WC) (GER)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (GER)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
QFTim Nekic (Q) (GER)Jonas Luetjen (GER)7-5 7-6(6) [H2H]
QFEnrique Lopez-Perez (2) (ESP)Timon Reichelt (WC) (GER)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R16Guillermo Hormazabal (1) (CHI)Tom Schonenberg (Q) (GER)5-7 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16George Von Massow (8) (GER)Finn Meinecke (Q) (GER)6-3 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Dominik Bartels (WC) (GER)Alejandro Moreno Figueroa (LL) (MEX)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (GER)Richard Waite (6WC) (GER)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R16Jonas Luetjen (GER)Sebastian Sachs (GER)6-4 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Tim Nekic (Q) (GER)Bruno Rodriguez (MEX)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Timon Reichelt (WC) (GER)Daniel Glancy (IRL)6-2 1-6 7-5 [H2H]
R16Enrique Lopez-Perez (2) (ESP)Rodrigo Perez (CHI)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Guillermo Hormazabal (1) (CHI)Marek Pesicka (Q) (CZE)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Tom Schonenberg (Q) (GER)Daniel Uhlig (GER)3-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Finn Meinecke (Q) (GER)Maximilian Kolleritsch (Q) (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32George Von Massow (8) (GER)Marcel Waloch (Q) (AUT)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Alejandro Moreno Figueroa (LL) (MEX)Artem Smirnov (4) (UKR)3-6 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Dominik Bartels (WC) (GER)Vladyslav Klymenko (UKR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (GER)Maximilian Dinslaken (Q) (GER)2-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Richard Waite (6WC) (GER)Bjorn Propst (AUT)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Sebastian Sachs (GER)Juan-Sebastian Vivanco (7) (ECU)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Jonas Luetjen (GER)Jiri Skoloudik (CZE)7-6(4) 2-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Bruno Rodriguez (MEX)Christoph Negritu (WC) (GER)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Tim Nekic (Q) (GER)Marko Lenz (3) (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Timon Reichelt (WC) (GER)Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela (5) (MEX)6-3 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Daniel Glancy (IRL)Leon Schutt (Q) (GER)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Rodrigo Perez (CHI)Davy Sum (FRA)3-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Enrique Lopez-Perez (2) (ESP)Ralph Regus (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAlejandro Moreno Figueroa (4) (MEX)
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX)
Maximilian Dinslaken (2) (GER)
George Von Massow (GER)
1-6 6-3 [10-7]
SFAlejandro Moreno Figueroa (4) (MEX)
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX)
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (GER)
Richard Waite (GER)
6-3 6-1
SFMaximilian Dinslaken (2) (GER)
George Von Massow (GER)
Mats Moraing (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
6-4 6-0
QFLaslo Urrutia Fuentes (GER)
Richard Waite (GER)
Guillermo Hormazabal (1) (CHI)
Juan-Sebastian Vivanco (ECU)
6-2 6-3
QFAlejandro Moreno Figueroa (4) (MEX)
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX)
Ingo Herzgerodt (WC) (GER)
Arne Thoms (GER)
7-6(7) 6-1
QFMats Moraing (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
Vladyslav Klymenko (3) (UKR)
Artem Smirnov (UKR)
WO
QFMaximilian Dinslaken (2) (GER)
George Von Massow (GER)
Tim Nekic (WC) (GER)
Timon Reichelt (GER)
6-2 6-2
R16Guillermo Hormazabal (1) (CHI)
Juan-Sebastian Vivanco (ECU)
Bye
R16Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (GER)
Richard Waite (GER)
Dominik Bartels (GER)
Peter Kleinhans (GER)
6-1 6-0
R16Alejandro Moreno Figueroa (4) (MEX)
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX)
Bye
R16Ingo Herzgerodt (WC) (GER)
Arne Thoms (GER)
Bjorn Propst (AUT)
Daniel Uhlig (GER)
6-2 6-3
R16Mats Moraing (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
Oleksandr Gorovyts (UKR)
Tim Srkala (SUI)
1-6 6-0 [10-3]
R16Vladyslav Klymenko (3) (UKR)
Artem Smirnov (UKR)
Bye
R16Tim Nekic (WC) (GER)
Timon Reichelt (GER)
James Markiewicz (GBR)
Marek Pesicka (CZE)
6-1 6-1
R16Maximilian Dinslaken (2) (GER)
George Von Massow (GER)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Leon Schutt (GER)Soren Wedege (1) (DEN)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Tom Schonenberg (2) (GER)Ugo Nastasi (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Maximilian Kolleritsch (GER)Alejandro Moreno Figueroa (3) (MEX)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Marcel Waloch (AUT)Bastian Wagner (4) (GER)6-1 2-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Marek Pesicka (CZE)Nicolas Bruns (WC) (GER)WO[H2H]
Q1Tim Nekic (6) (GER)Lukas Ruepke (GER)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Finn Meinecke (7) (GER)Mats Moraing (GER)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Maximilian Dinslaken (8) (GER)Clemens Graute (GER)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Soren Wedege (1) (DEN)Ingo Herzgerodt (WC) (GER)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Leon Schutt (GER)Arnd Weyhausen (GER)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Tom Schonenberg (2) (GER)Oleksandr Gorovyts (UKR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ugo Nastasi (FRA)Igor Khoroshilov (RUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Alejandro Moreno Figueroa (3) (MEX)Peter Kleinhans (GER)6-3 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Maximilian Kolleritsch (GER)Kai Wehnelt (GER)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Bastian Wagner (4) (GER)Rico Hesse (GER)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Marcel Waloch (AUT)Jens Woloszczak (GER)7-6(6) 6-7(10) 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q2Nicolas Bruns (WC) (GER)Alexander Zhurbin (5) (RUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Marek Pesicka (CZE)Frederik Gelbrich (GER)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Tim Nekic (6) (GER)Nils Brinkman (GER)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Lukas Ruepke (GER)Yannick Staschen (WC) (GER)6-7(3) 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Finn Meinecke (7) (GER)James Markiewicz (GBR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Mats Moraing (GER)Tim Ruepke (GER)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Maximilian Dinslaken (8) (GER)Joachim Schemm (WC) (GER)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Clemens Graute (GER)Jan Plewinski (POL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Soren Wedege (1) (DEN)Bye
Q3Ingo Herzgerodt (WC) (GER)Philipp Dittmer (GER)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Arnd Weyhausen (GER)Maximilian Grimme (GER)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Leon Schutt (GER)Roman Soldatov (RUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Tom Schonenberg (2) (GER)Bye
Q3Oleksandr Gorovyts (UKR)Ondrej Vaculik (CZE)5-7 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Igor Khoroshilov (RUS)Daniel Pashayan (RUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ugo Nastasi (FRA)Konstantin Kutschenko (WC) (GER)3-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alejandro Moreno Figueroa (3) (MEX)Bye
Q3Peter Kleinhans (GER)Benjamin Strunk (GER)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Maximilian Kolleritsch (GER)Tim Srkala (SUI)7-6(0) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Kai Wehnelt (GER)Dmytro Kovalyov (UKR)7-5 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Bastian Wagner (4) (GER)Bye
Q3Rico Hesse (GER)Adrian Engel (GER)7-6(1) 1-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Marcel Waloch (AUT)Richie Thomas Korpatsch (GER)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jens Woloszczak (GER)Florian Barth (GER)3-6 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alexander Zhurbin (5) (RUS)Bye
Q3Nicolas Bruns (WC) (GER)Christoph Uster (GER)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marek Pesicka (CZE)Othar Kordsachia (GER)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Frederik Gelbrich (GER)Brett Ross (USA)6-1 0-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Tim Nekic (6) (GER)Brendon Millington-Herrman (GER)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Nils Brinkman (GER)Alexander Roggenkamp (GER)6-4 1-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Yannick Staschen (WC) (GER)Stefan Florea (GER)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Lukas Ruepke (GER)Yannick Stephan Born (GER)6-4 7-6(9) [H2H]
Q3Finn Meinecke (7) (GER)Lucas Gerch (GER)2-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3James Markiewicz (GBR)Christian Braun (GER)7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Tim Ruepke (GER)Dragos Iarmil Torge (ROU)6-2 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mats Moraing (GER)Tobias Hinzmann (GER)4-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3Maximilian Dinslaken (8) (GER)Felipe Parada (WC) (CHI)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Joachim Schemm (WC) (GER)Martin Florea (GER)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jan Plewinski (POL)Viktor Simaghin (GER)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Clemens Graute (GER)Victor Schebolta (GER)6-3 6-3 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Germany F10 Futures draw (Men's) 2012?
Who will win Germany F10 Futures?