ATP Geogia F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Geogia F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Geogia F1 Futures Event Details:

2013-09-02Clay
OutdoorTelavi, Georgia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Geogia F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FToni Androic (2Q) (CRO)Benjamin Balleret (1) (MON)6-2 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
SFBenjamin Balleret (1) (MON)Romain Arneodo (6) (FRA)6-3 7-6(8) [H2H]
SFToni Androic (2Q) (CRO)Blazej Koniusz (5) (POL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFBenjamin Balleret (1) (MON)Arkadiusz Kocyla (8) (POL)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
QFRomain Arneodo (6) (FRA)Yuriy Kryvoy (Q) (UKR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
QFBlazej Koniusz (5) (POL)Marat Deviatiarov (3) (UKR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFToni Androic (2Q) (CRO)Peter Goldsteiner (7) (AUT)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R16Benjamin Balleret (1) (MON)Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Arkadiusz Kocyla (8) (POL)Suren Vartanian (Q) (GEO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Yuriy Kryvoy (Q) (UKR)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)6-4 2-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Romain Arneodo (6) (FRA)Maxim Dmitriev (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Blazej Koniusz (5) (POL)Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN)4-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Marat Deviatiarov (3) (UKR)Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Peter Goldsteiner (7) (AUT)Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)6-4 Retired[H2H]
R16Toni Androic (2Q) (CRO)Tobias Hinzmann (GER)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Benjamin Balleret (1) (MON)Ryota Kishi (JPN)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)Aleksandre Bakshi (WC) (GEO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Suren Vartanian (Q) (GEO)Aziz Avloev (Q) (RUS)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Arkadiusz Kocyla (8) (POL)Mikheil Khmiadashvili (GEO)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)Gleb Sakharov (4) (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Yuriy Kryvoy (Q) (UKR)Alexios Halebian (USA)1-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Maxim Dmitriev (WC) (RUS)Georgi Revazishvili (Q) (GEO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Romain Arneodo (6) (FRA)Shota Meparidze (WC) (GEO)6-0 3-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Blazej Koniusz (5) (POL)Slavko Bjelica (Q) (SRB)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN)Mikhail Galyamov (RUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)George Tsivadze (GEO)6-3 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Marat Deviatiarov (3) (UKR)Giorgi Javakhishvili (GEO)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
R32Peter Goldsteiner (7) (AUT)Stepan Khotulev (RUS)4-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)Paul Brown (Q) (GBR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Tobias Hinzmann (GER)Robert Ziganshin (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Toni Androic (2Q) (CRO)Konstantin Gerlakh (Q) (RUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRomain Arneodo (1) (FRA)
Benjamin Balleret (MON)
Arkadiusz Kocyla (2) (POL)
Blazej Koniusz (POL)
7-6(5) 6-0
SFRomain Arneodo (1) (FRA)
Benjamin Balleret (MON)
Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)
Stepan Khotulev (RUS)
6-2 7-5
SFArkadiusz Kocyla (2) (POL)
Blazej Koniusz (POL)
Slavko Bjelica (4) (SRB)
Ryota Kishi (JPN)
6-1 6-4
QFRomain Arneodo (1) (FRA)
Benjamin Balleret (MON)
Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)
Alexios Halebian (USA)
6-3 6-7(5) [10-5]
QFPeter Goldsteiner (AUT)
Stepan Khotulev (RUS)
Tobias Hinzmann (GER)
Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN)
3-6 7-6(0) [10-8]
QFSlavko Bjelica (4) (SRB)
Ryota Kishi (JPN)
Denis Borisov (RUS)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
6-3 6-2
QFArkadiusz Kocyla (2) (POL)
Blazej Koniusz (POL)
Mikheil Khmiadashvili (GEO)
Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)
6-1 6-2
R16Romain Arneodo (1) (FRA)
Benjamin Balleret (MON)
Toni Androic (CRO)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
6-2 3-6 [10-5]
R16Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)
Alexios Halebian (USA)
Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO)
Giorgi Javakhishvili (GEO)
6-3 6-2
R16Tobias Hinzmann (GER)
Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN)
Gleb Alekseenko (3) (UKR)
Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)
6-3 6-4
R16Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)
Stepan Khotulev (RUS)
Alexander Kunin (WC) (RUS)
Igor Lakhno (UKR)
6-2 7-6(6)
R16Denis Borisov (RUS)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
Maxim Dmitriev (RUS)
David Kvernadze (GEO)
6-3 6-2
R16Slavko Bjelica (4) (SRB)
Ryota Kishi (JPN)
Paul Brown (GBR)
Robert Ziganshin (RUS)
6-3 7-6(3)
R16Mikheil Khmiadashvili (GEO)
Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)
Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS)
Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)
6-3 6-4
R16Arkadiusz Kocyla (2) (POL)
Blazej Koniusz (POL)
Shota Meparidze (GEO)
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
6-4 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Toni Androic (1) (CRO)Karen Sarkisian (GEO)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Konstantin Gerlakh (2) (RUS)Igor Lakhno (UKR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)Mihail Khaldeev (3) (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Aziz Avloev (RUS)Denis Borisov (RUS)7-6(4) 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q1Paul Brown (GBR)Robert Chachava Roba (GEO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Georgi Revazishvili (GEO)Alexander Kunin (RUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Suren Vartanian (GEO)Andrea Attrice (ITA)3-6 7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Slavko Bjelica (WC) (SRB)Giorgi Datashvili (GEO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Toni Androic (1) (CRO)Bye
Q2Karen Sarkisian (GEO)Bye
Q2Konstantin Gerlakh (2) (RUS)Bye
Q2Igor Lakhno (UKR)Bye
Q2Mihail Khaldeev (3) (RUS)Bye
Q2Yuriy Kryvoy (UKR)Bye
Q2Denis Borisov (RUS)Bye
Q2Aziz Avloev (RUS)Varis Yagudin (WC) (RUS)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Robert Chachava Roba (GEO)Bye
Q2Paul Brown (GBR)Giorgi Loqapishvili (GEO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Alexander Kunin (RUS)Bye
Q2Georgi Revazishvili (GEO)Artem Vu (UKR)6-1 4-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Suren Vartanian (GEO)Bye
Q2Andrea Attrice (ITA)Bye
Q2Giorgi Datashvili (GEO)Bye
Q2Slavko Bjelica (WC) (SRB)Arakel Vartanyan (RUS)7-6(6) 6-4 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Geogia F1 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Geogia F1 Futures?