ATP French Open (juniors) Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The French Open (juniors) Discussion!


Share This...


French Open (juniors) Event Details:

2018-06-04Clay
OutdoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the French Open (juniors) draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
FChun Hsin Tseng (4) (TPE)Sebastian Baez (1) (ARG)7-6(5) 6-22009  
SFChun Hsin Tseng (4) (TPE)Sebastian Korda (2) (USA)6-2 7-52009  
SFSebastian Baez (1) (ARG)Thiago Seyboth Wild (8) (BRA)6-2 6-22009  
QFChun Hsin Tseng (4) (TPE)Nicolas Mejia (9) (COL)6-2 6-32009  
QFSebastian Korda (2) (USA)Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)6-2 6-32009  
QFSebastian Baez (1) (ARG)Nick Hardt (DOM)1-6 7-6(5) 7-52009  
QFThiago Seyboth Wild (8) (BRA)Brandon Nakashima (SE) (USA)6-1 6-42009  
R16Nicolas Mejia (9) (COL)Timofey Skatov (6) (RUS)6-1 6-42009  
R16Chun Hsin Tseng (4) (TPE)Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (SE) (BRA)6-1 6-12009  
R16Sebastian Baez (1) (ARG)Kyrian Jacquet (q) ()6-2 4-2 ret.2009  
R16Nick Hardt (DOM)Ray Ho (TPE)6-4 6-22009  
R16Thiago Seyboth Wild (8) (BRA)Tristan Boyer (11) (USA)6-1 6-32009  
R16Brandon Nakashima (SE) (USA)Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (WC) (FRA)7-6(3) 6-42009  
R16Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)Adrian Andreev (7) (BUL)7-5 6-12009  
R16Sebastian Korda (2) (USA)Deney Wassermann (NLD)4-6 7-6(3) 6-32009  
R32Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (SE) (BRA)Jaimee Floyd Angele (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-42009  
R32Nicolas Mejia (9) (COL)Cannon Kingsley (WC) ()1-6 6-4 6-42009  
R32Nick Hardt (DOM)Mateus Alves (2001) ()6-1 5-7 6-22009  
R32Kyrian Jacquet (q) ()Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU)6-1 3-6 6-22009  
R32Ray Ho (TPE)Andrew Fenty ()6-2 6-22009  
R32Deney Wassermann (NLD)Yanki Erel (_TU)6-4 7-52009  
R32Sebastian Baez (1) (ARG)Naoki Tajima (JPN)3-6 6-2 6-22009  
R32Sebastian Korda (2) (USA)Stefan Palosi (ROU)6-1 6-42009  
R32Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (WC) (FRA)Jesper DE Jong (NLD)6-2 2-6 6-22009  
R32Thiago Seyboth Wild (8) (BRA)Uisung Park (KOR)6-4 6-12009  
R32Timofey Skatov (6) (RUS)Wojciech Marek (q) (POL)2-6 6-3 6-12009  
R32Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)Alexey Zakharov ()3-6 6-3 7-52009  
R32Tristan Boyer (11) (USA)Sergey Fomin (q) (UZB)5-7 6-2 6-32009  
R32Brandon Nakashima (SE) (USA)Rinky Hijikata (AUS)6-3 6-22009  
R32Adrian Andreev (7) (BUL)Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA)6-4 6-12009  
R32Chun Hsin Tseng (4) (TPE)Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)6-2 6-42009  
R64Naoki Tajima (JPN)Marko Miladinovic (_SR)7-5 3-6 6-42009  
R64Ray Ho (TPE)Dalibor Svrcina (10) ()6-3 3-6 6-32009  
R64Andrew Fenty ()Admir Kalender (q) (_CR)6-2 1-6 6-12009  
R64Tristan Boyer (11) (USA)Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)7-5 7-6(4)2009  
R64Yanki Erel (_TU)Facundo Diaz Acosta (15) ()6-3 6-42009  
R64Deney Wassermann (NLD)George Loffhagen ()4-6 6-4 6-42009  
R64Sebastian Baez (1) (ARG)Mathys Erhard (WC) (FRA)6-7(9) 6-3 6-02009  
R64Sergey Fomin (q) (UZB)Ondrej Styler (CZE)6-2 3-6 6-42009  
R64Brandon Nakashima (SE) (USA)Rudolf Molleker (3) (_GE)6-4 4-6 6-32009  
R64Jaimee Floyd Angele (WC) (FRA)Trey Hilderbrand (USA)6-3 6-32009  
R64Cannon Kingsley (WC) ()Jonas Forejtek ()7-6(4) 6-12009  
R64Wojciech Marek (q) (POL)Rayane Roumane (WC) (FRA)6-2 3-6 6-32009  
R64Timofey Skatov (6) (RUS)Mateo Barreiros Reyes (WC) ()7-5 6-22009  
R64Uisung Park (KOR)Lorenzo Musetti ()6-3 6-22009  
R64Sebastian Korda (2) (USA)Valentin Royer (WC) ()6-2 7-6(2)2009  
R64Kyrian Jacquet (q) ()Drew Baird (16) (USA)6-3 3-6 6-22009  
R64Adrian Andreev (7) (BUL)Arthur Cazaux ()6-2 7-6(6)2009  
R64Stefan Palosi (ROU)Jiri Lehecka (CZE)4-6 6-3 7-6(3)2009  
R64Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (SE) (BRA)Juan Manuel Cerundolo (14) (ARG)4-6 6-4 6-12009  
R64Nicolas Mejia (9) (COL)Tao Mu (_CH)6-3 6-42009  
R64Rinky Hijikata (AUS)Arnaud Bovy ()6-3 4-6 7-6(5)2009  
R64Mateus Alves (2001) ()Philip Henning (RSA)7-6(2) 6-22009  
R64Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU)Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (q) (ESP)6-2 1-6 6-42009  
R64Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (WC) (FRA)Aidan Mchugh (13) (GBR)6-3 4-6 6-42009  
R64Thiago Seyboth Wild (8) (BRA)Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG)6-3 6-22009  
R64Alexey Zakharov ()Clement Tabur (12) (FRA)7-6(7) 4-6 6-32009  
R64Chun Hsin Tseng (4) (TPE)Harold Mayot (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-22009  
R64Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)Jack Draper ()6-2 7-6(3)2009  
R64Jesper DE Jong (NLD)Daniel Michalski (POL)6-4 4-6 7-52009  
R64Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)Yshai Oliel (ISR)1-6 6-4 6-32009  
R64Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA)Tyler Zink (q) (USA)6-2 6-42009  
R64Nick Hardt (DOM)Hugo Gaston (5) (FRA)4-6 6-1 6-02009