ATP France F7 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The France F7 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F7 Futures Event Details:

2014-03-17Hard
IndoorSaint-Raphael, France
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F7 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FKarol Beck (6) (SVK)Maxime Authom (3) (BEL)7-6(9) 6-4 [H2H]
SFKarol Beck (6) (SVK)Josselin Ouanna (4) (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
SFMaxime Authom (3) (BEL)Maxime Teixeira (2) (FRA)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
QFKarol Beck (6) (SVK)Tristan Lamasine (FRA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
QFJosselin Ouanna (4) (FRA)Gregoire Barrere (Q) (FRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFMaxime Authom (3) (BEL)Markus Eriksson (7) (SWE)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
QFMaxime Teixeira (2) (FRA)Yannick Jankovits (Q) (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Tristan Lamasine (FRA)Maxime Hamou (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Karol Beck (6) (SVK)Sadio Doumbia (SE) (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Josselin Ouanna (4) (FRA)Hugo Nys (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Gregoire Barrere (Q) (FRA)Benjamin Balleret (5) (MON)4-6 7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Markus Eriksson (7) (SWE)Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA)6-7(5) 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Maxime Authom (3) (BEL)Eric Fomba (Q) (FRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Yannick Jankovits (Q) (FRA)Federico Gaio (ITA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Maxime Teixeira (2) (FRA)Thomas Le Boulch (WC) (FRA)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
R32Tristan Lamasine (FRA)Mick Lescure (LL) (FRA)7-5 6-7(4) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Maxime Hamou (Q) (FRA)Gleb Sakharov (FRA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Sadio Doumbia (SE) (FRA)Benjamin Bonzi (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Karol Beck (6) (SVK)Fabien Reboul (WC) (FRA)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Josselin Ouanna (4) (FRA)Laurent Rochette (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Hugo Nys (FRA)Alexandre Favrot (Q) (FRA)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Gregoire Barrere (Q) (FRA)Maxime Tchoutakian (Q) (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Benjamin Balleret (5) (MON)Isak Arvidsson (SWE)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Markus Eriksson (7) (SWE)Rudy Coco (FRA)7-6(3) 3-6 7-6(1) [H2H]
R32Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA)Enzo Py (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Eric Fomba (Q) (FRA)Romain Arneodo (FRA)6-2 3-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Maxime Authom (3) (BEL)Noah Rubin (SE) (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Yannick Jankovits (Q) (FRA)Alexis Musialek (8) (FRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Federico Gaio (ITA)Philip Davydenko (Q) (RUS)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Thomas Le Boulch (WC) (FRA)Michael Bois (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Maxime Teixeira (2) (FRA)Fabrice Martin (FRA)6-7(4) 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRomain Arneodo (2) (FRA)
Benjamin Balleret (MON)
Fabrice Martin (1) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
6-2 7-6(2)
SFFabrice Martin (1) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Isak Arvidsson (3) (SWE)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
6-2 6-3
SFRomain Arneodo (2) (FRA)
Benjamin Balleret (MON)
Karol Beck (SVK)
Federico Gaio (ITA)
6-3 6-2
QFFabrice Martin (1) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Michael Bois (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
6-2 7-6(3)
QFIsak Arvidsson (3) (SWE)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
Benoit Bottero (FRA)
Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)
3-6 6-4 [10-3]
QFKarol Beck (SVK)
Federico Gaio (ITA)
Maxime Authom (4) (BEL)
Maxime Teixeira (FRA)
6-0 6-1
QFRomain Arneodo (2) (FRA)
Benjamin Balleret (MON)
Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
6-0 6-4
R16Fabrice Martin (1) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Bye
R16Michael Bois (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
Tristan Lamasine (FRA)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
WO
R16Isak Arvidsson (3) (SWE)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
Bye
R16Benoit Bottero (FRA)
Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)
Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)
Antoine Walch (FRA)
2-6 7-6(3) [11-9]
R16Karol Beck (SVK)
Federico Gaio (ITA)
Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
6-2 7-5
R16Maxime Authom (4) (BEL)
Maxime Teixeira (FRA)
Bye
R16Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
Bye
R16Romain Arneodo (2) (FRA)
Benjamin Balleret (MON)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Laurent Rochette (1) (FRA)Jonathan Kanar (14) (FRA)3-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Eric Fomba (10) (FRA)Patrik Rosenholm (2) (SWE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Gregoire Barrere (3) (FRA)Antoine Walch (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Maxime Tchoutakian (4) (FRA)Antoine Hoang (13) (FRA)6-1 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Yannick Jankovits (5) (FRA)Mick Lescure (11) (FRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Maxime Hamou (6) (FRA)Steeve Noblecourt (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Philip Davydenko (12) (RUS)Paul Cayre (7) (FRA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Alexandre Favrot (8) (FRA)Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Laurent Rochette (1) (FRA)Bye
Q2Jonathan Kanar (14) (FRA)Steve Vergan (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Patrik Rosenholm (2) (SWE)Bye
Q2Eric Fomba (10) (FRA)Louis Tessa (FRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Gregoire Barrere (3) (FRA)Bye
Q2Antoine Walch (FRA)Michael Tomi (16) (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Maxime Tchoutakian (4) (FRA)Enguerran Tringali (FRA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Antoine Hoang (13) (FRA)Sacha Raymond (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Yannick Jankovits (5) (FRA)Morgan Bourbon (FRA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Mick Lescure (11) (FRA)Benoit Bottero (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Maxime Hamou (6) (FRA)Matteo Martineau (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Steeve Noblecourt (FRA)Medy Chettar (9) (FRA)5-7 6-4 4-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Paul Cayre (7) (FRA)Hugo Grenier (FRA)6-3 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Philip Davydenko (12) (RUS)Enzo Le Seguillon (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Alexandre Favrot (8) (FRA)Noe Khlif (FRA)6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)Sami Reinwein (15) (GER)7-6(7) 7-6(4) [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP France F7 Futures draw (Men's) 2014?
Who will win France F7 Futures?