ATP France F6 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The France F6 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F6 Futures Event Details:

2015-03-16Hard
IndoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F6 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FQuentin Halys (9) (FRA)David Guez (2) (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
SFQuentin Halys (9) (FRA)Jonathan Eysseric (4) (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
SFDavid Guez (2) (FRA)Sadio Doumbia (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFQuentin Halys (9) (FRA)Julien Dubail (BEL)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
QFJonathan Eysseric (4) (FRA)Lucas Poullain (FRA)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
QFSadio Doumbia (FRA)Maxime Quinqueneau (WC) (FRA)6-7(5) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFDavid Guez (2) (FRA)Constant Lestienne (8) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Julien Dubail (BEL)Medy Chettar (FRA)6-7(4) 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Quentin Halys (9) (FRA)Daniil Medvedev (RUS)7-6(7) 6-4[H2H]
R16Jonathan Eysseric (4) (FRA)Gregoire Jacq (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Lucas Poullain (FRA)Leny Mitjana (FRA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
R16Sadio Doumbia (FRA)Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)2-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Maxime Quinqueneau (WC) (FRA)Teri Groll (FRA)7-6(8) 6-2[H2H]
R16Constant Lestienne (8) (FRA)Remy Chala (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16David Guez (2) (FRA)Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Julien Dubail (BEL)Niels Desein (1) (BEL)7-6(9) 6-2[H2H]
R32Medy Chettar (FRA)Romain Bauvy (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniil Medvedev (RUS)Fabien Reboul (FRA)7-6(13) 6-3[H2H]
R32Quentin Halys (9) (FRA)Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Jonathan Eysseric (4) (FRA)Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Gregoire Jacq (FRA)Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Leny Mitjana (FRA)Yanais Laurent (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Lucas Poullain (FRA)Gregoire Burquier (7) (FRA)6-0 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)Lofo Ramiaramanana ()3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Sadio Doumbia (FRA)Vincent Suillerot (FRA)6-2 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Teri Groll (FRA)Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)5-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Maxime Quinqueneau (WC) (FRA)Remi Boutillier (3) (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Constant Lestienne (8) (FRA)Louis Chaix (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Remy Chala (FRA)Thibault Cancel (WC) (FRA)1-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)Quentin Folliot (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32David Guez (2) (FRA)Evan Furness (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FGregoire Burquier (3) (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (4) (FRA)
Constant Lestienne (FRA)
6-4 6-2
SFGregoire Burquier (3) (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Patrick Grigoriu (1) (ROU)
Costin Paval (ROU)
7-5 3-6 10-5
SFGregoire Jacq (4) (FRA)
Constant Lestienne (FRA)
Niels Desein (2) (BEL)
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
WO
QFPatrick Grigoriu (1) (ROU)
Costin Paval (ROU)
Louis Chaix (FRA)
Lucas Poullain (FRA)
6-0 6-0
QFGregoire Burquier (3) (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Julien Dubail (BEL)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
6-4 6-4
QFGregoire Jacq (4) (FRA)
Constant Lestienne (FRA)
Daniil Medvedev (RUS)
Maxime Quinqueneau (FRA)
6-3 4-6 10-5
QFNiels Desein (2) (BEL)
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
Medy Chettar (FRA)
Gary Lugassy (FRA)
6-3 6-1
R16Patrick Grigoriu (1) (ROU)
Costin Paval (ROU)
Bye
R16Louis Chaix (FRA)
Lucas Poullain (FRA)
Remy Chala (FRA)
Leny Mitjana (FRA)
7-5 4-6 11-9
R16Gregoire Burquier (3) (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Nicolas Boulpiquante (FRA)
Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
WO
R16Julien Dubail (BEL)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Thomas Bugeaud (FRA)
Quentin Folliot (FRA)
6-4 6-1
R16Daniil Medvedev (RUS)
Maxime Quinqueneau (FRA)
Louis-Arthur Beljean (FRA)
Quentin Gueydan (FRA)
6-0 6-1
R16Gregoire Jacq (4) (FRA)
Constant Lestienne (FRA)
Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)
Teri Groll (FRA)
6-3 4-6 10-8
R16Medy Chettar (FRA)
Gary Lugassy (FRA)
Pierre Faivre (FRA)
Vincent Suillerot (FRA)
6-4 6-4
R16Undecided
Niels Desein (2) (BEL)
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Teri Groll (1) (FRA)Louis Lechevretel (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Thomas Le Boulch (2) (FRA)Thomas Bugeaud (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Lucas Poullain (FRA)Remy Chala (3) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Joffrey De Schepper (4) (FRA)Victor Ouvrard (FRA)6-7(4) 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)Pierre Faivre (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Louis Chaix (9) (FRA)Quentin Gueydan (FRA)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Vincent Suillerot (11) (FRA)Lofo Ramiaramanana (7) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Leny Mitjana (8) (FRA)Gary Lugassy (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Teri Groll (1) (FRA)Jean-Jacques Rakotohasy (WC) (MAR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Louis Lechevretel (FRA)Nicolas Boulpiquante (WC) (FRA)7-6(0) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Thomas Le Boulch (2) (FRA)Gauthier Champion (FRA)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Thomas Bugeaud (WC) (FRA)Louis-Arthur Beljean (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Remy Chala (3) (FRA)Mark-Flavius Andres ()6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Lucas Poullain (FRA)Valentin Nourrissat (FRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Joffrey De Schepper (4) (FRA)Lucas Bouquet (FRA)6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Victor Ouvrard (FRA)Inigo Santos-Fernandez (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)Ronan Joncour (5) (FRA)6-2 6-7(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Pierre Faivre (FRA)Arthur Mitard (FRA)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Quentin Gueydan (FRA)Victor Girat Magin (6) (FRA)6-0 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Louis Chaix (9) (FRA)Dan Added (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Lofo Ramiaramanana (7) ()Thomas Servien (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vincent Suillerot (11) (FRA)Aleksei Nerushenko (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Leny Mitjana (8) (FRA)Eric Beci (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gary Lugassy (FRA)Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (10) (ESP)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]