ATP France F5 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The France F5 Futures Discussion!

Share This...

France F5 Futures Event Details:

View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F5 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDavid Guez (8) (FRA)Fabien Reboul (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFFabien Reboul (FRA)Yanais Laurent (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFDavid Guez (8) (FRA)Mats Moraing (5) (GER)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFFabien Reboul (FRA)Pierre Faivre (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFYanais Laurent (FRA)Yannick Jankovits (4) (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFDavid Guez (8) (FRA)Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFMats Moraing (5) (GER)Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (USA)6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Fabien Reboul (FRA)Niels Desein (BEL)2-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Pierre Faivre (FRA)Corentin Moutet (6) (FRA)2-6 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Yannick Jankovits (4) (FRA)Lucas Catarina ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Yanais Laurent (FRA)Julien Dubail (7) (BEL)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16David Guez (8) (FRA)Antoine Hoang (FRA)6-3 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)Rayane Roumane (WC) (FRA)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Mats Moraing (5) (GER)Maxence Broville (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (USA)Gregoire Jacq (2) (FRA)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Fabien Reboul (FRA)Remi Boutillier (1) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Niels Desein (BEL)Hugo Voljacques (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Pierre Faivre (FRA)Jules Marie (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Corentin Moutet (6) (FRA)Hugo Gaston (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Yannick Jankovits (4) (FRA)Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Lucas Catarina ()Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)6-4 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Yanais Laurent (FRA)Sebastien Boltz (FRA)7-6(6) 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R32Julien Dubail (7) (BEL)Lucas Bouquet (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32David Guez (8) (FRA)Adrian Sikora (SVK)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Antoine Hoang (FRA)Viktor Durasovic (NOR)6-3 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Rayane Roumane (WC) (FRA)Jelle Sels (NLD)6-1 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)Benjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)4-6 7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Mats Moraing (5) (GER)Matteo Martineau (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Maxence Broville (WC) (FRA)Manuel Guinard (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (USA)Louis Chaix (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Gregoire Jacq (2) (FRA)Jonathan Kanar (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FThai-Son Kwiatkowski (2) (USA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Niels Desein (3) (BEL)
Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
6-3 7-6(4)
SFNiels Desein (3) (BEL)
Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
Antoine Hoang (1) (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
1-6 7-6(6) 10-6
SFThai-Son Kwiatkowski (2) (USA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Danylo Kalenichenko (4) (UKR)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
7-6(4) 0-6 10-3
QFAntoine Hoang (1) (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
Lucas Bouquet (FRA)
Pierre Faivre (FRA)
6-3 6-2
QFNiels Desein (3) (BEL)
Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
Hugo Gaston (FRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
3-6 7-5 10-8
QFDanylo Kalenichenko (4) (UKR)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
Adrian Sikora (SVK)
6-3 6-4
QFThai-Son Kwiatkowski (2) (USA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)
Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)
6-2 6-4
R16Antoine Hoang (1) (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
Ludovic Cancel (WC) (FRA)
Nicolas Rousset (FRA)
6-0 6-1
R16Lucas Bouquet (FRA)
Pierre Faivre (FRA)
Valentin Masse (WC) (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
7-6(5) 6-4
R16Niels Desein (3) (BEL)
Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
Nino Portales (FRA)
Cesar Testoni (REU)
6-2 6-4
R16Hugo Gaston (FRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Jerome Catalan (FRA)
Antoine Gaudon (FRA)
7-5 6-1
R16Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
Adrian Sikora (SVK)
Maxence Broville (FRA)
Matteo Martineau (FRA)
6-4 7-5
R16Danylo Kalenichenko (4) (UKR)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Pierre Joffre (WC) (FRA)
Yannick Thivant (FRA)
7-6(5) 6-4
R16Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)
Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)
Lucas Catarina ()
Amaury Delmas (FRA)
6-2 4-6 10-6
R16Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (2) (USA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Mats Moraing (GER)
Lofo Ramiaramanana ()
6-1 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Lucas Bouquet (FRA)Thomas Setodji (15) (FRA)6-3 5-7 7-5[H2H]
Q1Pierre Faivre (11) (FRA)Ronan Joncour (2) (FRA)3-6 7-6(6) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Jules Marie (10) (FRA)Simeon Rossier (3) (SUI)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Louis Chaix (12) (FRA)Maxime Mora (4) (FRA)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Adrian Sikora (16) (SVK)Louis Tessa (5) (FRA)6-0 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Lucas Catarina (6) ()Cesar Testoni (14) (REU)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Manuel Guinard (7) (FRA)Valentin Masse (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Yanais Laurent (13) (FRA)Joffrey De Schepper (8) (FRA)6-1 3-6 6-0[H2H]
Q2Lucas Bouquet (FRA)Gijs Brouwer (1) ()6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Thomas Setodji (15) (FRA)Clement Tabur (WC) (FRA)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ronan Joncour (2) (FRA)Jurgen Briand (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Pierre Faivre (11) (FRA)Yannick Thivant (FRA)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q2Simeon Rossier (3) (SUI)Arthur Reymond (WC) (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jules Marie (10) (FRA)Boris Fassbender (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Maxime Mora (4) (FRA)Louis Lechevretel (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Louis Chaix (12) (FRA)Louis Dussin (WC) (FRA)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Louis Tessa (5) (FRA)Paul Cayre (FRA)4-6 7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Adrian Sikora (16) (SVK)Hugo Cazaban (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Lucas Catarina (6) ()Pierre Joffre (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Cesar Testoni (14) (REU)Hugo Daubias (FRA)1-6 5-2 Retired[H2H]
Q2Manuel Guinard (7) (FRA)Antoine Walch (FRA)7-6(4) 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Valentin Masse (FRA)Amaury Delmas (FRA)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Joffrey De Schepper (8) (FRA)Emmanuel Coste (WC) (FRA)5-7 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Yanais Laurent (13) (FRA)Nino Portales (FRA)6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]