ATP France F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The France F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F4 Futures Event Details:

2013-03-04Hard
IndoorLille, France
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FIlija Bozoljac (YUG)Nicolas Renavand (6) (FRA)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
SFIlija Bozoljac (YUG)Jesse Huta Galung (NED)7-6(5) 7-6(0) [H2H]
SFNicolas Renavand (6) (FRA)Yannick Mertens (4) (BEL)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
QFIlija Bozoljac (YUG)Constant Lestienne (WC) (FRA)7-6(4) 6-0 [H2H]
QFJesse Huta Galung (NED)Ivan Bjelica (YUG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFYannick Mertens (4) (BEL)Constantin Belot (FRA)7-6(6) 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
QFNicolas Renavand (6) (FRA)Romain Jouan (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Ilija Bozoljac (YUG)Kenny De Schepper (1WC) (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Constant Lestienne (WC) (FRA)Romain Bauvy (Q) (FRA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Jesse Huta Galung (NED)Daniel Smethurst (GBR)6-4 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
R16Ivan Bjelica (YUG)Riccardo Ghedin (7) (ITA)6-1 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
R16Constantin Belot (FRA)Olaf De Weerdt (LL) (BEL)6-7(7) 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Yannick Mertens (4) (BEL)Alexandre Penaud (FRA)7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
R16Nicolas Renavand (6) (FRA)Loic Ducourau (Q) (FRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Romain Jouan (FRA)Kimmer Coppejans (JE) (BEL)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Kenny De Schepper (1WC) (FRA)Andreas Vinciguerra (SWE)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ilija Bozoljac (YUG)Lewis Burton (GBR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Romain Bauvy (Q) (FRA)Thomas Giraudeau (Q) (FRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Constant Lestienne (WC) (FRA)Jonathan Eysseric (8) (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jesse Huta Galung (NED)David Guez (3) (FRA)7-6(1) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Daniel Smethurst (GBR)Dimitar Grabul (Q) (MKD)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Ivan Bjelica (YUG)Sherif Sabry (EGY)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Riccardo Ghedin (7) (ITA)Gregoire Barrere (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Olaf De Weerdt (LL) (BEL)Calvin Hemery (Q) (FRA)6-1 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Constantin Belot (FRA)Clement Reix (FRA)6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Alexandre Penaud (FRA)Matthieu Roy (Q) (FRA)4-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Yannick Mertens (4) (BEL)Alexander Ward (GBR)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Nicolas Renavand (6) (FRA)Quentin Robert (Q) (REU)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Loic Ducourau (Q) (FRA)Romain Sichez (WC) (FRA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Kimmer Coppejans (JE) (BEL)Maxence Olivier (Q) (FRA)3-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Romain Jouan (FRA)Di Wu (2) (CHN)4-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJonathan Eysseric (1) (FRA)
Nicolas Renavand (FRA)
Lewis Burton (2) (GBR)
James Cluskey (IRL)
6-7(3) 7-6(5) [10-5]
SFJonathan Eysseric (1) (FRA)
Nicolas Renavand (FRA)
Alex Bucewicz (3) (AUS)
Rameez Junaid (AUS)
6-1 6-3
SFLewis Burton (2) (GBR)
James Cluskey (IRL)
Riccardo Ghedin (4) (ITA)
Di Wu (CHN)
6-3 6-2
QFJonathan Eysseric (1) (FRA)
Nicolas Renavand (FRA)
Andreas Vinciguerra (SWE)
Alexander Ward (GBR)
6-1 7-5
QFAlex Bucewicz (3) (AUS)
Rameez Junaid (AUS)
Constantin Belot (FRA)
Romain Sichez (FRA)
6-2 6-3
QFRiccardo Ghedin (4) (ITA)
Di Wu (CHN)
Ivan Bjelica (YUG)
Sander Groen (NED)
6-4 6-4
QFLewis Burton (2) (GBR)
James Cluskey (IRL)
David Guez (FRA)
Romain Jouan (FRA)
6-4 6-3
R16Jonathan Eysseric (1) (FRA)
Nicolas Renavand (FRA)
Bye
R16Andreas Vinciguerra (SWE)
Alexander Ward (GBR)
Gregoire Barrere (FRA)
Alexandre Penaud (FRA)
WO
R16Alex Bucewicz (3) (AUS)
Rameez Junaid (AUS)
Bye
R16Constantin Belot (FRA)
Romain Sichez (FRA)
Bye
R16Ivan Bjelica (YUG)
Sander Groen (NED)
Quentin Robert (REU)
Matthieu Roy (FRA)
7-6(4) 3-6 [10-8]
R16Riccardo Ghedin (4) (ITA)
Di Wu (CHN)
Bye
R16David Guez (FRA)
Romain Jouan (FRA)
Olaf De Weerdt (BEL)
Yannick Mertens (BEL)
6-4 3-6 [12-10]
R16Lewis Burton (2) (GBR)
James Cluskey (IRL)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Quentin Robert (REU)Clement Mallet (FRA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Matthieu Roy (2) (FRA)Jolan Cailleau (BEL)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Maxence Olivier (FRA)Maxime Forcin (3) (FRA)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Thomas Giraudeau (4) (FRA)Kevin Farin (BEL)6-4 1-6 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q1Calvin Hemery (10) (FRA)Gregoire Jacq (5) (FRA)6-4 5-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Romain Bauvy (9) (FRA)Olaf De Weerdt (6) (BEL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Dimitar Grabul (12) (MKD)Mark-Flavius Andres (GER)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Loic Ducourau (8) (FRA)Thomas Le Boulch (11) (FRA)6-4 3-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Quentin Robert (REU)Nicolas De Plaen (BEL)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Clement Mallet (FRA)Daniel Pashayan (RUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Matthieu Roy (2) (FRA)Bye
Q2Jolan Cailleau (BEL)Filipp Smalyanyy (RUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Maxime Forcin (3) (FRA)Paul Gueye (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Maxence Olivier (FRA)Christian Di Aloy (ARG)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Thomas Giraudeau (4) (FRA)Alex Bucewicz (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Kevin Farin (BEL)Nelis De Meyer (BEL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Gregoire Jacq (5) (FRA)Pelle Briffoz (BEL)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Calvin Hemery (10) (FRA)Théophile Lanthiez (FRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Olaf De Weerdt (6) (BEL)Rafael Roig Balaguer (ESP)6-2 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Romain Bauvy (9) (FRA)Antoine Hoang (FRA)6-1 6-7(1) 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q2Mark-Flavius Andres (GER)Victor Girat Magin (7) (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Dimitar Grabul (12) (MKD)Tom Mannings (GBR)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Loic Ducourau (8) (FRA)Alexandre David (FRA)6-7(5) 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Thomas Le Boulch (11) (FRA)Ludwig Pellerin (FRA)6-7(6) 6-4 2-0 Retired[H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP France F4 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win France F4 Futures?