ATP France F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The France F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F3 Futures Event Details:

2019-01-21Carpet
IndoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FChristopher Heyman (3) (BEL)Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)[H2H]
SFChristopher Heyman (3) (BEL)Hugo Grenier (1) (FRA)2-0 def.[H2H]
SFMaxime Tchoutakian (FRA)Raphael Baltensperger ()7-6(9) 6-3[H2H]
QFHugo Grenier (1) (FRA)Tomas Machac (8) (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFChristopher Heyman (3) (BEL)Dan Added (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFMaxime Tchoutakian (FRA)Lucas Catarina (4) ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFRaphael Baltensperger ()Albano Olivetti (2) (FRA)7-6(3) 3-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Hugo Grenier (1) (FRA)Alexis Canter (GBR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Tomas Machac (8) (CZE)Damien Bayard (q) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Christopher Heyman (3) (BEL)Leny Mitjana (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Dan Added (FRA)Michal Konecny (CZE)2-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)Jakub Paul (7) (SUI)3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Lucas Catarina (4) ()Luke Johnson (AUS)7-5 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Raphael Baltensperger ()Petr Nouza (CZE)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R16Albano Olivetti (2) (FRA)Kyrian Jacquet (WC) ()4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Hugo Grenier (1) (FRA)Eduardo Struvay (COL)7-6(0) 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Alexis Canter (GBR)Sean Hodkin (q) (GBR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Damien Bayard (q) (FRA)Martin Breysach (WC) (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Tomas Machac (8) (CZE)Alexis Gautier (FRA)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Christopher Heyman (3) (BEL)Louis Lechevretel (WC) (FRA)3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Leny Mitjana (FRA)Tim VAN DER Horst (q) (NLD)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Dan Added (FRA)Mick Veldheer (q) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Michal Konecny (CZE)Artem Dubrivnyy (6) (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Jakub Paul (7) (SUI)Yanais Laurent (FRA)7-6(4) 0-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)Jean Thirouin (q) (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Luke Johnson (AUS)Ugo Blanchet (q) (FRA)6-1 2-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Lucas Catarina (4) ()Anton Matusevich (JR) (GBR)6-7(3) 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Petr Nouza (CZE)Luca Giacomini (5) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Raphael Baltensperger ()Mark Whitehouse (GBR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Kyrian Jacquet (WC) ()Hugo Bron (WC) (FRA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Albano Olivetti (2) (FRA)Quentin Robert (1994) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sean Hodkin (q) (GBR)Guillaume Majcher ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mick Veldheer (q) ()Yannik Steinegger (SUI)5-7 6-3 10-3[H2H]
Q1Damien Bayard (q) (FRA)Maxence Beauge (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Tim VAN DER Horst (q) (NLD)Martin Van Der Meerschen ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jean Thirouin (q) (USA)Arthur Reymond (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Ugo Blanchet (q) (FRA)Luca Staeheli (SUI)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Guillaume Majcher ()Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sean Hodkin (q) (GBR)Antoine Berger ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mick Veldheer (q) ()Hugo Pierre (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Yannik Steinegger (SUI)Lucas Grandouiller (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Damien Bayard (q) (FRA)Andrea Gola (ITA)4-6 7-6(4) 10-4[H2H]
Q3Maxence Beauge (FRA)Arthur Bouquier ()6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Tim VAN DER Horst (q) (NLD)Alexis Boureau (FRA)7-6(4) 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Martin Van Der Meerschen ()Lucas Magnaudet ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Arthur Reymond (FRA)Younes Djouder ()3-6 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q3Jean Thirouin (q) (USA)Sizya Ernest Kivanda (GBR)6-3 6-7(6) 10-5[H2H]
Q3Luca Staeheli (SUI)Brian Bencic (SUI)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Ugo Blanchet (q) (FRA)Mayeul Darras (FRA)6-4 6-7(7) 10-3[H2H]