ATP France F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The France F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F3 Futures Event Details:

2013-01-28Hard
IndoorFeucherolles, France
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDavid Guez (3) (FRA)Constant Lestienne (LL) (FRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
SFConstant Lestienne (LL) (FRA)Matwe Middelkoop (4) (NED)6-7(4) 6-4 5-1 Retired[H2H]
SFDavid Guez (3) (FRA)Nicolas Renavand (5) (FRA)7-6(4) 6-0 [H2H]
QFConstant Lestienne (LL) (FRA)Elie Rousset (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFMatwe Middelkoop (4) (NED)Enrique Lopez-Perez (7) (ESP)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
QFDavid Guez (3) (FRA)Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFNicolas Renavand (5) (FRA)Niels Desein (2) (BEL)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Elie Rousset (FRA)Arnau Brugues-Davi (1) (ESP)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Constant Lestienne (LL) (FRA)Remy Chala (WC) (FRA)7-6(8) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Matwe Middelkoop (4) (NED)Alexandre Penaud (FRA)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
R16Enrique Lopez-Perez (7) (ESP)Arsenije Zlatanovic (Q) (SCG)7-6(7) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA)Julien Obry (FRA)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R16David Guez (3) (FRA)David Perez Sanz (Q) (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Nicolas Renavand (5) (FRA)Remi Boutillier (Q) (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Niels Desein (2) (BEL)Calvin Hemery (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Arnau Brugues-Davi (1) (ESP)Gregoire Barrere (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-7(1) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Elie Rousset (FRA)Dorian Descloix (Q) (FRA)3-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Constant Lestienne (LL) (FRA)Goran Tosic (YUG)3-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Remy Chala (WC) (FRA)Yannik Reuter (6) (BEL)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Matwe Middelkoop (4) (NED)Germain Gigounon (BEL)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Alexandre Penaud (FRA)Adrien Bossel (SUI)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Arsenije Zlatanovic (Q) (SCG)Francois-Arthur Vibert (LL) (FRA)6-1 7-6(7) [H2H]
R32Enrique Lopez-Perez (7) (ESP)Richard Becker (Q) (GER)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA)Romain Jouan (8) (FRA)1-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Julien Obry (FRA)Simon Cauvard (FRA)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R32David Perez Sanz (Q) (ESP)Nikola Cacic (SCG)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32David Guez (3) (FRA)Arthur Rinderknech (WC) (FRA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Nicolas Renavand (5) (FRA)Alexandre Sidorenko (Q) (FRA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Remi Boutillier (Q) (FRA)Rudy Coco (Q) (FRA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Calvin Hemery (WC) (FRA)Milan Zekic (YUG)7-6(6) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Niels Desein (2) (BEL)Ivan Arenas-Gualda (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNikola Cacic (4) (SCG)
Milan Zekic (YUG)
Stephan Fransen (3) (NED)
Wesley Koolhof (NED)
3-6 7-5 [10-8]
SFStephan Fransen (3) (NED)
Wesley Koolhof (NED)
Ivan Arenas-Gualda (1) (ESP)
Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP)
4-6 7-6(4) [10-3]
SFNikola Cacic (4) (SCG)
Milan Zekic (YUG)
Niels Desein (2) (BEL)
Romain Jouan (FRA)
7-6(0) 2-6 [11-9]
QFIvan Arenas-Gualda (1) (ESP)
Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP)
David Perez Sanz (ESP)
Oscar Sabate-Bretos (ESP)
6-7(7) 7-6(3) [13-11]
QFStephan Fransen (3) (NED)
Wesley Koolhof (NED)
Loic Ducourau (FRA)
Thomas Giraudeau (FRA)
6-0 6-2
QFNikola Cacic (4) (SCG)
Milan Zekic (YUG)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Goran Tosic (YUG)
WO
QFNiels Desein (2) (BEL)
Romain Jouan (FRA)
Simon Cauvard (FRA)
Elie Rousset (FRA)
6-7(2) 6-3 [10-4]
R16Ivan Arenas-Gualda (1) (ESP)
Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP)
Xavier Pujo (FRA)
Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)
6-7(4) 6-1 [10-7]
R16David Perez Sanz (ESP)
Oscar Sabate-Bretos (ESP)
Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA)
Thibault Venturino (FRA)
6-2 7-5
R16Stephan Fransen (3) (NED)
Wesley Koolhof (NED)
Adrien Bossel (SUI)
Julien Obry (FRA)
6-2 6-3
R16Loic Ducourau (FRA)
Thomas Giraudeau (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
Alexandre Penaud (FRA)
7-6(4) 6-4
R16Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Goran Tosic (YUG)
Dorian Descloix (FRA)
Davy Sum (FRA)
WO
R16Nikola Cacic (4) (SCG)
Milan Zekic (YUG)
Alexandre Sidorenko (WC) (FRA)
Matteo Volante (ITA)
6-4 6-4
R16Simon Cauvard (FRA)
Elie Rousset (FRA)
Remi Boutillier (WC) (FRA)
Antso Rakotondramanga (MAD)
6-2 6-3
R16Niels Desein (2) (BEL)
Romain Jouan (FRA)
Arnau Brugues-Davi (WC) (ESP)
Marcos Roy-Girardi (ESP)
6-4 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alexandre Sidorenko (1) (FRA)Martin Vaisse (13) (FRA)6-1 3-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q1David Perez Sanz (2) (ESP)Maxime Chazal (9) (FRA)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Remi Boutillier (FRA)Thomas Servien (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Arsenije Zlatanovic (4WC) (SCG)Alexis Musialek (16) (FRA)6-3 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Rudy Coco (11) (FRA)Francois-Arthur Vibert (5) (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Dorian Descloix (10) (FRA)Frederic Armirail (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Ivan Arenas-Gualda (7) (ESP)Gregoire Jacq (FRA)6-3 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q1Richard Becker (12) (GER)Constant Lestienne (FRA)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Alexandre Sidorenko (1) (FRA)Quentin Robert (REU)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Martin Vaisse (13) (FRA)Jonathan Kanar (FRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2David Perez Sanz (2) (ESP)Théophile Lanthiez (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Maxime Chazal (9) (FRA)Rodolphe Mouveau (FRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Remi Boutillier (FRA)Julien Dubail (3) (BEL)2-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Thomas Servien (WC) (FRA)Cedrick Commin (FRA)3-6 7-6(1) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Arsenije Zlatanovic (4WC) (SCG)Heiner Tadault (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Alexis Musialek (16) (FRA)Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Francois-Arthur Vibert (5) (FRA)Alexandre David (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Rudy Coco (11) (FRA)Thomas Giraudeau (FRA)6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Frederic Armirail (FRA)Arthur Mitard (FRA)7-5 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Dorian Descloix (10) (FRA)Clement Homs (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Arenas-Gualda (7) (ESP)Jens Hauser (SUI)6-4 0-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Gregoire Jacq (FRA)Mick Lescure (15) (FRA)6-4 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Constant Lestienne (FRA)Thomas Grinberg (FRA)1-2 Retired[H2H]
Q2Richard Becker (12) (GER)Paul Gueye (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alexandre Sidorenko (1) (FRA)Philippe Dupuy (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Quentin Robert (REU)Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jonathan Kanar (FRA)Robin Almeida (FRA)6-1 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Martin Vaisse (13) (FRA)Hugo Schott (FRA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3David Perez Sanz (2) (ESP)Jeremie Cayla (FRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Théophile Lanthiez (WC) (FRA)Mathis Di Maio (FRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Rodolphe Mouveau (FRA)Eric Fomba (FRA)4-6 6-1 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Maxime Chazal (9) (FRA)Ryota Kishi (JPN)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Julien Dubail (3) (BEL)Oscar Sabate-Bretos (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Remi Boutillier (FRA)Hugo Perrin (FRA)3-6 7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Thomas Servien (WC) (FRA)Clement Vallois (FRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Cedrick Commin (FRA)Maxime Forcin (14) (FRA)7-6(5) 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Arsenije Zlatanovic (4WC) (SCG)Loic Ducourau (FRA)2-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Heiner Tadault (FRA)Lucas Lesoeur (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)Romain Bauvy (FRA)3-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Alexis Musialek (16) (FRA)Thibault Venturino (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Francois-Arthur Vibert (5) (FRA)Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alexandre David (FRA)Gaetan Lemoine (FRA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Thomas Giraudeau (FRA)Anthony Medina (FRA)6-4 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Rudy Coco (11) (FRA)Medy Chettar (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Arthur Mitard (FRA)Kevin Botti (6) (FRA)7-6(4) 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Frederic Armirail (FRA)Stefan De Jong (NED)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Clement Homs (FRA)Alexandre Massa (FRA)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Dorian Descloix (10) (FRA)Laurent Lokoli (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Arenas-Gualda (7) (ESP)Valentin Rahmine (WC) (ALG)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jens Hauser (SUI)Thomas Brechemier (FRA)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Gregoire Jacq (FRA)William Klein (FRA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Mick Lescure (15) (FRA)Antso Rakotondramanga (MAD)7-6(5) 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Thomas Grinberg (FRA)Julien Cagnina (8) (BEL)7-5 Retired[H2H]
Q3Constant Lestienne (FRA)Leny Mitjana (WC) (FRA)7-6(3) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Paul Gueye (WC) (FRA)Victor Girat Magin (FRA)2-6 6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Richard Becker (12) (GER)Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP France F3 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win France F3 Futures?