ATP France F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The France F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F2 Futures Event Details:

2017-01-16Hard
IndoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FGleb Sakharov (4) (FRA)Gregoire Jacq (7) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFGregoire Jacq (7) (FRA)Remi Boutillier (8) (FRA)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
SFGleb Sakharov (4) (FRA)Yannick Jankovits (5) (FRA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
QFGregoire Jacq (7) (FRA)Salvatore Caruso (1) (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFRemi Boutillier (8) (FRA)Clement Geens (3) (BEL)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFGleb Sakharov (4) (FRA)Hugo Nys (6) (FRA)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
QFYannick Jankovits (5) (FRA)Romain Jouan (FRA)6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Salvatore Caruso (1) (ITA)Ronan Joncour (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Gregoire Jacq (7) (FRA)Corentin Denolly (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Clement Geens (3) (BEL)Antoine Walch (FRA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Remi Boutillier (8) (FRA)Evan Furness (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Hugo Nys (6) (FRA)Julien Obry (WC) (FRA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Gleb Sakharov (4) (FRA)Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Yannick Jankovits (5) (FRA)David Guez (FRA)7-6(0) 6-1[H2H]
R16Romain Jouan (FRA)Alexandre Sidorenko (2) (FRA)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Salvatore Caruso (1) (ITA)Alexis Musialek (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Ronan Joncour (FRA)Omar Salman (BEL)1-6 7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Corentin Denolly (FRA)Moez Echargui (TUN)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Gregoire Jacq (7) (FRA)Giovanni Fonio (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Clement Geens (3) (BEL)Loick Bruandet (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Antoine Walch (FRA)Maxence Beauge (WC) (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Evan Furness (FRA)Maxime Pauwels (BEL)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Remi Boutillier (8) (FRA)Enzo Le Seguillon (FRA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Hugo Nys (6) (FRA)Ante Pavic (CRO)6-7(5) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Julien Obry (WC) (FRA)Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)Ugo Humbert (FRA)7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Gleb Sakharov (4) (FRA)Sebastien Boltz (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Yannick Jankovits (5) (FRA)Rayane Roumane (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32David Guez (FRA)Manuel Guinard (FRA)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Romain Jouan (FRA)Thomas Setodji (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexandre Sidorenko (2) (FRA)Louis Lechevretel (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FCorentin Denolly (2) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Ante Pavic (1) (CRO)
Ruan Roelofse (RSA)
6-4 6-2
SFAnte Pavic (1) (CRO)
Ruan Roelofse (RSA)
Lucas Bouquet (WC) (FRA)
Rayane Oumaouche (FRA)
6-1 6-0
SFCorentin Denolly (2) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Clement Geens (BEL)
Omar Salman (BEL)
6-4 6-4
QFAnte Pavic (1) (CRO)
Ruan Roelofse (RSA)
Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
6-3 7-5
QFLucas Bouquet (WC) (FRA)
Rayane Oumaouche (FRA)
Remi Boutillier (FRA)
Romain Jouan (FRA)
6-2 6-4
QFClement Geens (BEL)
Omar Salman (BEL)
Louis Lechevretel (WC) (FRA)
Antoine Walch (FRA)
6-4 6-2
QFCorentin Denolly (2) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
David Guez (WC) (FRA)
Julien Obry (FRA)
6-4 6-3
R16Ante Pavic (1) (CRO)
Ruan Roelofse (RSA)
Giovanni Fonio (ITA)
Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)
6-3 6-3
R16Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
Maxence Beauge (FRA)
Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
6-1 6-1
R16Lucas Bouquet (WC) (FRA)
Rayane Oumaouche (FRA)
Salvatore Caruso (3) (ITA)
Antonio Massara (ITA)
WO
R16Remi Boutillier (FRA)
Romain Jouan (FRA)
Moez Echargui (TUN)
Thomas Setodji (FRA)
6-7(1) 7-6(3) 10-8
R16Clement Geens (BEL)
Omar Salman (BEL)
Evan Furness (FRA)
Ugo Humbert (FRA)
6-3 6-4
R16Louis Lechevretel (WC) (FRA)
Antoine Walch (FRA)
Ronan Joncour (4) (FRA)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
6-4 6-2
R16David Guez (WC) (FRA)
Julien Obry (FRA)
Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)
6-2 6-4
R16Corentin Denolly (2) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Enrico Becuzzi (ITA)
Simone Roncalli (ITA)
6-0 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Salvatore Caruso (1) (ITA)Thibaud Berland (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Loick Bruandet (FRA)Antonio Massara (2) (ITA)6-3 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Giovanni Fonio (ITA)Simone Roncalli (3) (ITA)3-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Enzo Le Seguillon (FRA)Louis Chaix (4) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Maxime Pauwels (5) (BEL)Hugo Pontico (13) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Thomas Setodji (6) (FRA)Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Louis Lechevretel (10) (FRA)Antoine CORNUT Chauvinc (FRA)7-5 6-7(9) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Antoine Walch (9) (FRA)Hugo Pierre (FRA)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Salvatore Caruso (1) (ITA)Hugo Cazaban (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Thibaud Berland (FRA)Lucas Andriamasilalao (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Antonio Massara (2) (ITA)Aleksei Nerushenko (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Loick Bruandet (FRA)Fabien Salle (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Simone Roncalli (3) (ITA)Titouan Droguet (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Giovanni Fonio (ITA)Alessandro Dragoni (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Louis Chaix (4) (FRA)Allan Deschamps (FRA)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Enzo Le Seguillon (FRA)Luke Simkiss (GBR)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Maxime Pauwels (5) (BEL)Sizya Ernest Kivanda (GBR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Hugo Pontico (13) (FRA)Paul Boulay (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Thomas Setodji (6) (FRA)Florent Casays (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)Rayane Oumaouche (12) (FRA)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Antoine CORNUT Chauvinc (FRA)Lucas Bouquet (7) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Louis Lechevretel (10) (FRA)Adan FREIRE DA Silva (FRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Hugo Pierre (FRA)Arthur Reymond (FRA)6-1 0-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Antoine Walch (9) (FRA)Alexandre Reco (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Salvatore Caruso (1) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Hugo Cazaban (FRA)Medy Chettar (FRA)4-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Lucas Andriamasilalao (FRA)Alexandre Brehier (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Thibaud Berland (FRA)Julien Combe (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Antonio Massara (2) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aleksei Nerushenko (ESP)Loris Pourroy (FRA)2-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Loick Bruandet (FRA)Paul Valsecchi (FRA)6-2 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Fabien Salle (FRA)Mathys Erhard (FRA)7-6(0) 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Simone Roncalli (3) (ITA)Thomas Servien (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Titouan Droguet (FRA)Nathan Lavanchy ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Giovanni Fonio (ITA)Antoine Damiens (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Dragoni (ITA)Pierre Delage (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Louis Chaix (4) (FRA)thomas Chibrac (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Allan Deschamps (FRA)Simon Reveniau (FRA)7-6(6) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Enzo Le Seguillon (FRA)Killian Limousin (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luke Simkiss (GBR)Ruan Roelofse (11) (RSA)4-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Maxime Pauwels (5) (BEL)Paul Soubies (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sizya Ernest Kivanda (GBR)Alessandro Busini (ITA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Paul Boulay (FRA)Andres Ariel Fernandez Lopez (ARG)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hugo Pontico (13) (FRA)Robin Angles (FRA)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Thomas Setodji (6) (FRA)Edgar Jeanmougin (FRA)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Florent Casays (FRA)Paul Gueye (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)Sylvain Gsell (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Rayane Oumaouche (12) (FRA)Thomas Cronier (FRA)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lucas Bouquet (7) (FRA)Lilian Prod'homme (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Antoine CORNUT Chauvinc (FRA)Guillaume Laurent (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Adan FREIRE DA Silva (FRA)Enrico Becuzzi (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Louis Lechevretel (10) (FRA)Benjamin Paranque (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Arthur Reymond (FRA)Tony Bourcet (8) (FRA)7-6(5) 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q3Hugo Pierre (FRA)Lofo Ramiaramanana ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Reco (FRA)Leon Hoeveler ()3-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Antoine Walch (9) (FRA)Raphael Lambling (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]