ATP France F24 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The France F24 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F24 Futures Event Details:

2017-10-16Hard
IndoorFRA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F24 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FKamil Majchrzak (4) (POL)Antoine Hoang (5) (FRA)7-6(3) 2-6 6-1[H2H]
SFAntoine Hoang (5) (FRA)Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)7-6(1) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
SFKamil Majchrzak (4) (POL)Edward Corrie (7) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFEdward Corrie (7) ()David Guez (1) (FRA)6-4 1-0 ret.[H2H]
QFAndres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)Constant Lestienne (FRA)7-6(6) 4-6 6-4[H2H]
QFAntoine Hoang (5) (FRA)Jules Okala (FRA)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFKamil Majchrzak (4) (POL)Gianni Mina (6) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16David Guez (1) (FRA)Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Edward Corrie (7) ()Yanais Laurent (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Gianni Mina (6) (FRA)Ugo Humbert (FRA)5-7 7-6(7) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Constant Lestienne (FRA)Gregoire Barrere (FRA)6-4 5-7 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)Geoffrey Blancaneaux (2) (FRA)6-7(4) 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Antoine Hoang (5) (FRA)Yannick Thivant (q) (FRA)4-2 ret.[H2H]
R16Kamil Majchrzak (4) (POL)Maxence Beauge (WC) (FRA)7-6(6) 7-5[H2H]
R16Jules Okala (FRA)Hugo Gaston (WC) (FRA)7-6(4) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32David Guez (1) (FRA)Evan Furness (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Yannick Thivant (q) (FRA)Louis Dussin (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Edward Corrie (7) ()Arthur Reymond (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Gianni Mina (6) (FRA)Cesar Testoni (q) (REU)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)Joffrey De Schepper (q) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Constant Lestienne (FRA)Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (q) (FRA)6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Gregoire Barrere (FRA)Yannick Jankovits (8) (FRA)3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)Lionel Mansour (q) (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Yanais Laurent (FRA)Corentin Denolly (FRA)6-2 2-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Antoine Hoang (5) (FRA)Adrien Bossel (SUI)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Kamil Majchrzak (4) (POL)Maxime Authom (BEL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Jules Okala (FRA)Yannick Mertens (3) (BEL)2-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Geoffrey Blancaneaux (2) (FRA)Paul Cayre (q) (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Maxence Beauge (WC) (FRA)Ivan Davydov (RUS)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Ugo Humbert (FRA)Elie Rousset (q) (FRA)6-4 6-7(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Hugo Gaston (WC) (FRA)Hugo Pontico (q) (FRA)6-7(6) 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNathaniel Lammons (USA)
Alex Lawson (USA)
Antoine Hoang (FRA)
Ugo Humbert (FRA)
7-6(4) 4-6 10-7
SFNathaniel Lammons (USA)
Alex Lawson (USA)
Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
6-4 6-4
SFAntoine Hoang (FRA)
Ugo Humbert (FRA)
Maxime Authom (BEL)
David Guez (FRA)
6-3 6-4
QFMaxime Authom (BEL)
David Guez (FRA)
Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
Yannick Mertens (BEL)
w/o
QFNathaniel Lammons (USA)
Alex Lawson (USA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
Hugo Gaston (FRA)
4-6 6-4 10-3
QFGeoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Maxime Bisson (FRA)
Romain Rodriguez (FRA)
6-0 6-1
QFAntoine Hoang (FRA)
Ugo Humbert (FRA)
Pelle Boerma ()
Leonard Von Hindte ()
6-3 6-1
R16Maxime Authom (BEL)
David Guez (FRA)
Gianni Mina (FRA)
Jules Okala (FRA)
3-6 6-1 10-3
R16Pelle Boerma ()
Leonard Von Hindte ()
Elohan Blanco (FRA)
Yannick Thivant (FRA)
7-6(2) 6-1
R16Nathaniel Lammons (USA)
Alex Lawson (USA)
Maxence Broville (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
7-6(5) 6-1
R16Louis Dussin (FRA)
Hugo Gaston (FRA)
Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Hugo Pontico (FRA)
6-3 6-4
R16Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Thibaud Aime (FRA)
Mayron Riols ()
6-1 6-1
R16Maxime Bisson (FRA)
Romain Rodriguez (FRA)
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)
Ivan Davydov (RUS)
w/o
R16Antoine Hoang (FRA)
Ugo Humbert (FRA)
Maxence Beauge (FRA)
Corentin Denolly (FRA)
7-6(3) 6-1
R16Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
Yannick Mertens (BEL)
Lionel Mansour (FRA)
Elie Rousset (FRA)
3-6 7-6(5) 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Yannick Thivant (q) (FRA)Leonard Von Hindte ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Elie Rousset (q) (FRA)Tony Bourcet (FRA)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1Joffrey De Schepper (q) (FRA)Theo Arribage (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Paul Cayre (q) (FRA)Pelle Boerma ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Lionel Mansour (q) (FRA)Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Cesar Testoni (q) (REU)Florent Casays (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Hugo Pontico (q) (FRA)Alexandre Hillhouse ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (q) (FRA)Maxence Broville (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yannick Thivant (q) (FRA)Lucas Bouquet (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Elie Rousset (q) (FRA)Damien Bayard (FRA)6-7(4) 7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tony Bourcet (FRA)Elohan Blanco (FRA)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Joffrey De Schepper (q) (FRA)Raphael BONNET Flores (FRA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)Damien Lozano (FRA)2-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Paul Cayre (q) (FRA)Thibaud Aime (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pelle Boerma ()Romain Rodriguez (FRA)6-7(2) 6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Lionel Mansour (q) (FRA)Maxime Bisson (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Leonard Von Hindte ()Adrian Gabison (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Cesar Testoni (q) (REU)Enzo Machizaud (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maxence Broville (FRA)Loic Ratsaratany (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Hugo Pontico (q) (FRA)Mayron Riols ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Florent Casays (FRA)Jules Vauthier ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Theo Arribage (FRA)George Davies (GBR)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (q) (FRA)Ugo Blanchet (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Hillhouse ()Jeremy Birba (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]