ATP France F22 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The France F22 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F22 Futures Event Details:

2017-10-02Hard
IndoorFRA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F22 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FBenjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)Marek Jaloviec (5) (CZE)6-2 3-6 7-5[H2H]
SFMarek Jaloviec (5) (CZE)Igor Sijsling (NLD)6-7(5) 6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFBenjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)David Guez (4) (FRA)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
QFDavid Guez (4) (FRA)Christoph Negritu (GER)7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFIgor Sijsling (NLD)Gianni Mina (6) (FRA)7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
QFMarek Jaloviec (5) (CZE)Mathias Bourgue (1) (FRA)4-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFBenjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)Clement Tabur (q) (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16David Guez (4) (FRA)Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (q) (FRA)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Igor Sijsling (NLD)Jules Okala (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Gianni Mina (6) (FRA)Corentin Denolly (FRA)4-6 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Mathias Bourgue (1) (FRA)Gregoire Barrere (FRA)7-5 6-7(2) 6-3[H2H]
R16Marek Jaloviec (5) (CZE)Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (q) (FRA)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Christoph Negritu (GER)Maximilian Neuchrist (8) (AUT)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R16Benjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)Stefan Fiacan (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Clement Tabur (q) (FRA)Antoine Hoang (7) (FRA)0-6 7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
R32David Guez (4) (FRA)Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Igor Sijsling (NLD)Maxime Authom (BEL)6-4 5-7 6-1[H2H]
R32Gianni Mina (6) (FRA)Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Maximilian Neuchrist (8) (AUT)Constant Lestienne (FRA)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Gregoire Barrere (FRA)Marc-Andrea Huesler ()6-7(4) 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Mathias Bourgue (1) (FRA)Dan Added (WC) (FRA)6-7(2) 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Marek Jaloviec (5) (CZE)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)7-6(7) 6-4[H2H]
R32Stefan Fiacan (q) ()Luka Pavlovic (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Christoph Negritu (GER)Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Antoine Hoang (7) (FRA)Romain Bauvy (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Benjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)Paul Cayre (q) (FRA)6-1 7-6(0)[H2H]
R32Jules Okala (FRA)Tristan Lamasine (3WC) (FRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Corentin Denolly (FRA)Niels Desein (PR) (BEL)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (q) (FRA)Hugo Schott (q) (FRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Clement Tabur (q) (FRA)Paul Gueye (q) (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (q) (FRA)Maxence Beauge (WC) (FRA)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBenjamin Bonzi (FRA)
Antoine Hoang (FRA)
Nathaniel Lammons (USA)
Alex Lawson (USA)
7-6(5) 6-4
SFBenjamin Bonzi (FRA)
Antoine Hoang (FRA)
Maxime Authom (BEL)
Gregoire Barrere (FRA)
6-3 6-2
SFNathaniel Lammons (USA)
Alex Lawson (USA)
David Guez (FRA)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
6-1 6-4
QFBenjamin Bonzi (FRA)
Antoine Hoang (FRA)
Corentin Denolly (FRA)
Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)
6-3 7-6(7)
QFNathaniel Lammons (USA)
Alex Lawson (USA)
Hugo Schott (FRA)
Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)
7-6(5) 5-7 10-5
QFDavid Guez (FRA)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Paul Cayre (FRA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
6-4 6-4
QFMaxime Authom (BEL)
Gregoire Barrere (FRA)
Lucas Bouquet (FRA)
Stefan Fiacan ()
6-0 6-2
R16Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)
Antoine Hoang (FRA)
Maxence Beauge (FRA)
Marc-Andrea Huesler ()
6-1 7-6(6)
R16Hugo Schott (FRA)
Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)
Hugo Gaston (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
1-6 6-3 10-3
R16David Guez (FRA)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Paul Gueye (FRA)
Felipe Rojas ()
6-2 6-2
R16Paul Cayre (FRA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
Arthur Bouquier ()
Louis Delcour (FRA)
6-4 6-3
R16Lucas Bouquet (FRA)
Stefan Fiacan ()
Robin Angles (FRA)
Nicolas Teysseyre ()
6-1 6-7(6) 10-5
R16Maxime Authom (BEL)
Gregoire Barrere (FRA)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
Jules Okala (FRA)
4-6 7-5 10-2
R16Corentin Denolly (FRA)
Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)
Marek Flinner (_GE)
Leon Hoeveler ()
6-2 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Stefan Fiacan (q) ()Nicolas Teysseyre ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Paul Cayre (q) (FRA)Robin Angles (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Hugo Schott (q) (FRA)Kyrian Jacquet ()3-6 7-5 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q1Paul Gueye (q) (FRA)Valentin Nourrissat (FRA)0-6 6-2 5-3 ret.[H2H]
Q1Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (q) (FRA)Hugo Gaston (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)Leon Hoeveler ()2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Clement Tabur (q) (FRA)Lucas Bouquet (FRA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (q) (FRA)Jurgen Briand (FRA)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Stefan Fiacan (q) ()Julien Eon (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Paul Cayre (q) (FRA)Harold Mayot (FRA)7-5 2-3 ret.[H2H]
Q3Hugo Schott (q) (FRA)Ugo Blanchet (FRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Paul Gueye (q) (FRA)Felipe Rojas ()7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (q) (FRA)Anthony Medina (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)James Markiewicz (GBR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Clement Tabur (q) (FRA)Alex Lawson (USA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (q) (FRA)Herve Antchandie (GAB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Robin Angles (FRA)Victor Joly (FRA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Teysseyre ()Arthur Bouquier ()6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kyrian Jacquet ()Marek Flinner (_GE)6-2 6-3[H2H]