ATP France F21 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The France F21 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F21 Futures Event Details:

2014-09-29Hard
OutdoorNevers, France
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F21 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNiels Desein (3) (BEL)Enzo Couacaud (4) (FRA)6-1 6-7(7) 6-2[H2H]
SFEnzo Couacaud (4) (FRA)Constantin Belot (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
SFNiels Desein (3) (BEL)Filip Peliwo (5) (CAN)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFConstantin Belot (FRA)Gregoire Jacq (FRA)6-1 5-7 6-4[H2H]
QFEnzo Couacaud (4) (FRA)Laurent Lokoli (7) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFNiels Desein (3) (BEL)Sebastien Boltz (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFFilip Peliwo (5) (CAN)Moritz Baumann (GER)3-6 6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Gregoire Jacq (FRA)David Guez (1) (FRA)6-0 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Constantin Belot (FRA)Gibril Diarra (AUT)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Enzo Couacaud (4) (FRA)Elie Rousset (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Laurent Lokoli (7) (FRA)Olivier Charroin (Q) (FRA)6-3 7-6(9)[H2H]
R16Sebastien Boltz (FRA)Hugo Nys (8) (FRA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R16Niels Desein (3) (BEL)Sami Reinwein (Q) (GER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Filip Peliwo (5) (CAN)Calvin Hemery (WC) (FRA)2-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Moritz Baumann (GER)Corentin Denolly (FRA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32David Guez (1) (FRA)Quentin Halys (WC) (FRA)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Gregoire Jacq (FRA)Erik Crepaldi (ITA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Constantin Belot (FRA)Lofo Ramiaramanana (Q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Gibril Diarra (AUT)Marcus Willis (6) (GBR)5-7 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Enzo Couacaud (4) (FRA)Julien Demois (FRA)4-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Elie Rousset (FRA)Remy Chala (Q) (FRA)6-7(2) 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Olivier Charroin (Q) (FRA)Jules Okala (Q) (FRA)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Laurent Lokoli (7) (FRA)David Vega Hernandez (ESP)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Hugo Nys (8) (FRA)Clement Larriere (Q) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Sebastien Boltz (FRA)Christopher Marquis (Q) (IND)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Sami Reinwein (Q) (GER)Vincent Suillerot (Q) (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Niels Desein (3) (BEL)Thomas Grinberg (FRA)7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
R32Filip Peliwo (5) (CAN)Rudy Coco (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Calvin Hemery (WC) (FRA)Maxime Forcin (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Corentin Denolly (FRA)Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Moritz Baumann (GER)Gregoire Burquier (2) (FRA)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FOlivier Charroin (2) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Romano Frantzen (1) (NLD)
Darren Walsh ()
6-4 6-4
SFRomano Frantzen (1) (NLD)
Darren Walsh ()
Sander Groen (NLD)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
6-3 6-4
SFOlivier Charroin (2) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Ronan Joncour (FRA)
Vincent Suillerot (FRA)
6-1 6-3
QFRomano Frantzen (1) (NLD)
Darren Walsh ()
Christopher Marquis (IND)
Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)
1-6 6-3 [11-9]
QFSander Groen (NLD)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Erik Crepaldi (3) (ITA)
David Vega Hernandez (ESP)
7-6(3) 7-6(5)
QFRonan Joncour (FRA)
Vincent Suillerot (FRA)
Gregoire Burquier (4) (FRA)
Elie Rousset (FRA)
7-6(2) 6-4
QFOlivier Charroin (2) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Quentin Halys (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
6-1 7-6(2)
R16Romano Frantzen (1) (NLD)
Darren Walsh ()
Bye
R16Christopher Marquis (IND)
Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)
Constantin Belot (FRA)
Sami Reinwein (GER)
6-2 7-6(5)
R16Erik Crepaldi (3) (ITA)
David Vega Hernandez (ESP)
Bye
R16Sander Groen (NLD)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Julien Demois (FRA)
Thomas Grinberg (FRA)
6-3 7-5
R16Ronan Joncour (FRA)
Vincent Suillerot (FRA)
Remy Chala (FRA)
Maxime Forcin (FRA)
6-2 6-3
R16Gregoire Burquier (4) (FRA)
Elie Rousset (FRA)
Bye
R16Quentin Halys (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
George Davies (GBR)
6-3 3-6 [10-5]
R16Olivier Charroin (2) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Jules Okala (FRA)Jonathan Kanar (1) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Sami Reinwein (2) (GER)Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Remy Chala (3) (FRA)Mandresy Rakotomalala (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Olivier Charroin (FRA)Ronan Joncour (4) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Christopher Marquis (5) (IND)Josselin Tixier (FRA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Lofo Ramiaramanana (6) ()Constant De La Bassetiere (FRA)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Vincent Suillerot (FRA)Lucas Bouquet (FRA)6-3 4-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Clement Larriere (FRA)Nathaniel Seyler (9) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jonathan Kanar (1) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Jules Okala (FRA)Rafael Roig Balaguer (ESP)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sami Reinwein (2) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)George Davies (GBR)4-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Remy Chala (3) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Mandresy Rakotomalala (FRA)Alexis Gautier (FRA)6-4 2-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Ronan Joncour (4) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Olivier Charroin (FRA)Maxence Beauge (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Christopher Marquis (5) (IND)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Josselin Tixier (FRA)Ethan Tulliani (AUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Lofo Ramiaramanana (6) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Constant De La Bassetiere (FRA)Baptiste Bourdarie (FRA)3-6 6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Lucas Bouquet (FRA)Kelsey Stevenson (7) (CAN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Vincent Suillerot (FRA)Arnaud Neveux (BEL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Clement Larriere (FRA)Mateo Galdon (8) (ARG)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nathaniel Seyler (9) (FRA)Jerome Bernard (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]