ATP France F20 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The France F20 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F20 Futures Event Details:

2016-09-26Carpet
IndoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F20 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMarek Jaloviec (3) (CZE)Raymond Sarmiento (1) (USA)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFRaymond Sarmiento (1) (USA)Hugo Grenier (4) (FRA)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
SFMarek Jaloviec (3) (CZE)Albano Olivetti (2) (FRA)7-6(4) 6-7(4) 6-4[H2H]
QFRaymond Sarmiento (1) (USA)Robin Kern (6) (GER)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
QFHugo Grenier (4) (FRA)Romain Bauvy (FRA)6-3 6-7(6) 6-2[H2H]
QFMarek Jaloviec (3) (CZE)Elie Rousset (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFAlbano Olivetti (2) (FRA)Hugo Voljacques (7) (FRA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Raymond Sarmiento (1) (USA)Evan Furness (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Robin Kern (6) (GER)Hugo Daubias (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Hugo Grenier (4) (FRA)Lukas Ollert ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Romain Bauvy (FRA)Hugo Schott (WC) (FRA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Elie Rousset (FRA)Tony Bourcet (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Marek Jaloviec (3) (CZE)Matteo Martineau (FRA)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Hugo Voljacques (7) (FRA)Hugo Gaston (WC) (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Albano Olivetti (2) (FRA)Lucas Bouquet (FRA)4-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Raymond Sarmiento (1) (USA)Maxence Broville (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Evan Furness (FRA)Jaimee Floyd Angele (WC) (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Hugo Daubias (FRA)Janis Podzus (LVA)4-6 7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R32Robin Kern (6) (GER)Denis Kapric (GER)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Hugo Grenier (4) (FRA)Nino Portales (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Lukas Ollert ()Christophe Nickels (LUX)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Romain Bauvy (FRA)Antoine Walch (FRA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Hugo Schott (WC) (FRA)Yaraslau Shyla (5) (BLR)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Elie Rousset (FRA)Martins Podzus (8) (LVA)7-6(2) 6-7(3) 7-5[H2H]
R32Tony Bourcet (FRA)Marko Osmakcic (SUI)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Matteo Martineau (FRA)JONATHAN Gray (GBR)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Marek Jaloviec (3) (CZE)Raphael Calzi (LUX)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Hugo Voljacques (7) (FRA)Leon Hoeveler ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Hugo Gaston (WC) (FRA)Clement Tabur (FRA)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Lucas Bouquet (FRA)Louis Chaix (FRA)6-7(6) 6-0 7-5[H2H]
R32Albano Olivetti (2) (FRA)Keelan Oakley ()7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDan Added (2) (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Denis Kapric (GER)
Lukas Ollert ()
7-6(11) 6-1
SFDenis Kapric (GER)
Lukas Ollert ()
Haydn Lewis (BRB)
Raymond Sarmiento (USA)
6-1 6-4
SFDan Added (2) (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Janis Podzus (3) (LVA)
Martins Podzus (LVA)
6-4 3-6 10-5
QFHaydn Lewis (BRB)
Raymond Sarmiento (USA)
Marek Jaloviec (1) (CZE)
Yaraslau Shyla (BLR)
WO
QFDenis Kapric (GER)
Lukas Ollert ()
Maxence Broville (FRA)
Matteo Martineau (FRA)
6-3 6-4
QFJanis Podzus (3) (LVA)
Martins Podzus (LVA)
Jaimee Floyd Angele (FRA)
Evan Furness (FRA)
6-4 6-3
QFDan Added (2) (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Hugo Gaston (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
7-5 7-6(2)
R16Marek Jaloviec (1) (CZE)
Yaraslau Shyla (BLR)
Bye
R16Haydn Lewis (BRB)
Raymond Sarmiento (USA)
Nino Portales (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
7-6(3) 2-6 10-5
R16Maxence Broville (FRA)
Matteo Martineau (FRA)
Hugo Grenier (4) (FRA)
Elie Rousset (FRA)
6-4 4-6 11-9
R16Denis Kapric (GER)
Lukas Ollert ()
Jonathan Binding (GBR)
Keelan Oakley ()
6-3 6-4
R16Jaimee Floyd Angele (FRA)
Evan Furness (FRA)
Lucas Bouquet (FRA)
JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
4-6 6-1 12-10
R16Janis Podzus (3) (LVA)
Martins Podzus (LVA)
Romain Bauvy (FRA)
Hugo Schott (FRA)
6-3 5-7 10-8
R16Hugo Gaston (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Tony Bourcet (FRA)
Antoine Walch (FRA)
7-6(5) 6-1
R16Undecided
Dan Added (2) (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Clement Tabur (FRA)Teri Groll (1) (FRA)6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Raphael Calzi (LUX)Nino Portales (2) (FRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Lucas Bouquet (3) (FRA)Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Tony Bourcet (4) (FRA)Antoine Vincent (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Christophe Nickels (LUX)Luca Giacomelli (5) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Antoine Walch (6) (FRA)Joel Vincent Link ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Leon Hoeveler ()Maxence Beauge (FRA)7-6(6) 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1Evan Furness (FRA)Ben Jones (GBR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Teri Groll (1) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Clement Tabur (FRA)Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nino Portales (2) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Raphael Calzi (LUX)Jonathan Binding (GBR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Lucas Bouquet (3) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD)Paul-Georg Guenther ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tony Bourcet (4) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Antoine Vincent (FRA)Yannick Christmann (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Luca Giacomelli (5) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Christophe Nickels (LUX)Dan Added (FRA)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Antoine Walch (6) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Joel Vincent Link ()Christophe Tholl (LUX)6-7(3) 7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Leon Hoeveler ()Tristan Gabriel (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Maxence Beauge (FRA)Robi Tholl (LUX)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Evan Furness (FRA)Emmanuel Coste (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ben Jones (GBR)Batiste Klein (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]