ATP France F20 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The France F20 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F20 Futures Event Details:

2015-09-28Carpet
IndoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F20 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJan Choinski (3) (GER)Ugo Humbert (WC) (FRA)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
SFUgo Humbert (WC) (FRA)Mats Moraing (7) (GER)6-3 3-6 2-0 Retired[H2H]
SFJan Choinski (3) (GER)Hugo Grenier (6) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFMats Moraing (7) (GER)Julien Dubail (1) (BEL)6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
QFUgo Humbert (WC) (FRA)Constantin Belot (FRA)6-4 4-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFJan Choinski (3) (GER)Lucas Catarina ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFHugo Grenier (6) (FRA)Goncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)3-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Julien Dubail (1) (BEL)Thibault Venturino (FRA)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Mats Moraing (7) (GER)Hugo Voljacques (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Ugo Humbert (WC) (FRA)Christoph Negritu (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Constantin Belot (FRA)Matthieu Roy (8) (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Lucas Catarina ()Vincent Jaensch-Mueller ()1-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Jan Choinski (3) (GER)Till Wegner ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Hugo Grenier (6) (FRA)Hugo Schott (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Goncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)Davy Sum (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Julien Dubail (1) (BEL)Teri Groll (FRA)6-7(6) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Thibault Venturino (FRA)Yann Minster (SUI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Hugo Voljacques (FRA)Mathieu Rajaonah (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Mats Moraing (7) (GER)Lofo Ramiaramanana ()7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
R32Christoph Negritu (GER)Gregoire Jacq (4) (FRA)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Ugo Humbert (WC) (FRA)Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Constantin Belot (FRA)Valentin Nourrissat (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Matthieu Roy (8) (FRA)Nathaniel Seyler (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Lucas Catarina ()Ugo Nastasi (5) (LUX)7-5 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Vincent Jaensch-Mueller ()Alexandru Danes (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Till Wegner ()Yannick Christmann (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Jan Choinski (3) (GER)Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Hugo Grenier (6) (FRA)Matthieu Bolot (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Hugo Schott (FRA)Mandresy Rakotomalala (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Davy Sum (FRA)Lucas Bouquet (WC) (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Goncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)Matteo Martineau (WC) (FRA)6-1 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FGoncalo Oliveira (1) (PRT)
Matthieu Roy (FRA)
Constantin Belot (4) (FRA)
Thibault Venturino (FRA)
6-7(5) 6-4 [10-6]
SFGoncalo Oliveira (1) (PRT)
Matthieu Roy (FRA)
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller (3) ()
Christoph Negritu (GER)
7-6(4) 6-1
SFConstantin Belot (4) (FRA)
Thibault Venturino (FRA)
Lucas Catarina ()
Hugo Schott (FRA)
6-2 7-6(6)
QFGoncalo Oliveira (1) (PRT)
Matthieu Roy (FRA)
Alexandru Danes (FRA)
Harry Meehan (GBR)
1-6 7-6(3) 10-2
QFVincent Jaensch-Mueller (3) ()
Christoph Negritu (GER)
Teri Groll (FRA)
Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)
6-1 7-5
QFConstantin Belot (4) (FRA)
Thibault Venturino (FRA)
Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)
Matteo Martineau (FRA)
7-5 6-4
QFLucas Catarina ()
Hugo Schott (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (2) (FRA)
Ugo Nastasi (LUX)
WO
R16Goncalo Oliveira (1) (PRT)
Matthieu Roy (FRA)
Bye
R16Alexandru Danes (FRA)
Harry Meehan (GBR)
Hugo Grenier (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
6-3 3-6 10-8
R16Vincent Jaensch-Mueller (3) ()
Christoph Negritu (GER)
Bye
R16Teri Groll (FRA)
Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)
Herve Karcher (FRA)
Lucas Krusinski (FRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)
Matteo Martineau (FRA)
Jan Choinski (GER)
Luca Gelhardt ()
6-4 6-2
R16Constantin Belot (4) (FRA)
Thibault Venturino (FRA)
Mathieu Rajaonah (FRA)
Lofo Ramiaramanana ()
6-4 6-1
R16Lucas Catarina ()
Hugo Schott (FRA)
Sergei Lavrov (FRA)
Sasha Merzetti (ITA)
WO
R16Undecided
Gregoire Jacq (2) (FRA)
Ugo Nastasi (LUX)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Matthieu Bolot (FRA)Elmar Ejupovic (1) (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Yannick Christmann (FRA)Sergei Lavrov (FRA)0-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Valentin Nourrissat (FRA)Guus Koevermans (NLD)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Alexandru Danes (FRA)Gijs Brouwer ()6-7(9) 6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Nathaniel Seyler (FRA)Luca Gelhardt ()4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Davy Sum (WC) (FRA)Bastien Kolly ()6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q1Yann Minster (SUI)Stephan Gerritsen ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Till Wegner ()Tomas Fabian (CZE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Elmar Ejupovic (1) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Matthieu Bolot (FRA)Mario Gehrlein ()6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Sergei Lavrov (FRA)Chris Conrardy (LUX)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Yannick Christmann (FRA)Gaylord Messin (FRA)3-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Guus Koevermans (NLD)Jeremy Despont ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2UndecidedValentin Nourrissat (FRA)Bye[H2H]
Q2Gijs Brouwer ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Alexandru Danes (FRA)Harry Meehan (GBR)4-6 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Nathaniel Seyler (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Luca Gelhardt ()Paul-Georg Guenther ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Bastien Kolly ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Davy Sum (WC) (FRA)Felix Muller (_GE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Stephan Gerritsen ()Maximilian Becker (_GE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2UndecidedYann Minster (SUI)Bye[H2H]
Q2Tomas Fabian (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Till Wegner ()Lucas Krusinski (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]