ATP France F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The France F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F1 Futures Event Details:

2015-01-12Clay
IndoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FYannick Thivant (FRA)Gleb Sakharov (3) (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
SFGleb Sakharov (3) (FRA)Alexandre Folie (6) (BEL)7-5 7-5[H2H]
SFYannick Thivant (FRA)Calvin Hemery (7) (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFAlexandre Folie (6) (BEL)Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
QFGleb Sakharov (3) (FRA)Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFCalvin Hemery (7) (FRA)Jaume Munar (ESP)2-6 7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
QFYannick Thivant (FRA)Medy Chettar (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)Gregoire Jacq (FRA)7-5 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Alexandre Folie (6) (BEL)Vincent Suillerot (FRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Gleb Sakharov (3) (FRA)Evan Furness (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)Thomas Grinberg (FRA)6-7(13) 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Calvin Hemery (7) (FRA)Gabriel Petit (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Jaume Munar (ESP)Louis Chaix (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
R16Yannick Thivant (FRA)Matthieu Roy (FRA)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Medy Chettar (FRA)Maxime Janvier (FRA)7-6(1) 5-7 7-5[H2H]
R32Gregoire Jacq (FRA)Alexis Musialek (1) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)Lucas Bouquet (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Vincent Suillerot (FRA)Morgan Bourbon (FRA)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Alexandre Folie (6) (BEL)Jean-Marc Werner (GER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Gleb Sakharov (3) (FRA)Manuel Guinard (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Evan Furness (WC) (FRA)Alexandre Muller (FRA)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Thomas Grinberg (FRA)Robin Almeida (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)Constant Lestienne (5) (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Calvin Hemery (7) (FRA)Dorian Descloix (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Gabriel Petit (FRA)Jake Eames (AUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Louis Chaix (WC) (FRA)Quentin Halys (FRA)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
R32Jaume Munar (ESP)Filip Peliwo (4) (CAN)7-5 6-7(4) 6-0[H2H]
R32Matthieu Roy (FRA)Theo Fournerie (8) (FRA)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Yannick Thivant (FRA)Laurent Rochette (FRA)4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Medy Chettar (FRA)Hugo Pierre (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Maxime Janvier (FRA)David Rice (2) (GBR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDorian Descloix (4) (FRA)
Gleb Sakharov (FRA)
Quentin Halys (3) (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
6-4 6-2
SFQuentin Halys (3) (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Evan Furness (FRA)
Gabriel Petit (FRA)
6-4 6-2
SFDorian Descloix (4) (FRA)
Gleb Sakharov (FRA)
Alexandre Folie (BEL)
Theo Fournerie (FRA)
6-4 6-2
QFEvan Furness (FRA)
Gabriel Petit (FRA)
Jake Eames (1) (AUS)
David Rice (GBR)
4-6 6-3 10-6
QFQuentin Halys (3) (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Medy Chettar (FRA)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
WO
QFDorian Descloix (4) (FRA)
Gleb Sakharov (FRA)
Morgan Bourbon (FRA)
Matthieu Roy (FRA)
7-6(3) 6-1
QFAlexandre Folie (BEL)
Theo Fournerie (FRA)
Olivier Charroin (2) (FRA)
Laurent Rochette (FRA)
1-6 7-6(9) 10-2
R16Jake Eames (1) (AUS)
David Rice (GBR)
Bye
R16Evan Furness (FRA)
Gabriel Petit (FRA)
Gijs Brouwer ()
Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
6-4 6-2
R16Quentin Halys (3) (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Bye
R16Medy Chettar (FRA)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
Alexandre Muller (FRA)
Jaume Munar (ESP)
7-6(2) 5-7 10-7
R16Morgan Bourbon (FRA)
Matthieu Roy (FRA)
Jack Anton (USA)
David Chaplefeh Forchap ()
6-2 6-3
R16Undecided
Dorian Descloix (4) (FRA)
Gleb Sakharov (FRA)
Bye
R16Alexandre Folie (BEL)
Theo Fournerie (FRA)
Victor Girat Magin (FRA)
Constant Lestienne (FRA)
6-1 6-7(4) 10-8
R16Undecided
Olivier Charroin (2) (FRA)
Laurent Rochette (FRA)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Hugo Pierre (FRA)Victor Girat Magin (1) (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Joffrey De Schepper (2) (FRA)Leo Bresson (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Manuel Guinard (FRA)David Chaplefeh Forchap (3) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Gabriel Petit (4) (FRA)Pierre Faivre (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Yannick Thivant (FRA)Pierre-Emmanuel Fossier (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Lucas Bouquet (FRA)Jack Anton (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Robin Almeida (FRA)Arnaud Neveux (BEL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Vincent Suillerot (FRA)Hugo Delaunay (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Victor Girat Magin (1) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Hugo Pierre (FRA)Willem Himpe (BEL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Joffrey De Schepper (2) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Leo Bresson (FRA)Thibaut Gineste (WC) (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2David Chaplefeh Forchap (3) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Manuel Guinard (FRA)Rafael Roig Balaguer (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Petit (4) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Pierre Faivre (FRA)Paul Giraud (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pierre-Emmanuel Fossier (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Yannick Thivant (FRA)Jules Okala (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jack Anton (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Lucas Bouquet (FRA)Oliver Levi (GBR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Robin Almeida (FRA)Loick Bruandet (FRA)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Arnaud Neveux (BEL)Paul Bacher (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vincent Suillerot (FRA)Gijs Brouwer ()6-3 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q2Hugo Delaunay (FRA)Louis Orel (FRA)2-6 6-0 7-5[H2H]