ATP France F19 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The France F19 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F19 Futures Event Details:

2018-09-24Carpet
IndoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F19 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FElmar Ejupovic (1) (GER)Albano Olivetti (2WC) (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
SFAlbano Olivetti (2WC) (FRA)Ronan Joncour (q) (FRA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFElmar Ejupovic (1) (GER)Hugo Schott (FRA)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFRonan Joncour (q) (FRA)Sami Reinwein (5) (GER)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
QFAlbano Olivetti (2WC) (FRA)Hugo Voljacques (q) (FRA)4-6 7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
QFHugo Schott (FRA)Michael Geerts (6) (BEL)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFElmar Ejupovic (1) (GER)Paul Cayre (FRA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R16Hugo Voljacques (q) (FRA)Antoine Damiens (FRA)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
R16Albano Olivetti (2WC) (FRA)Maxence Bertimon (FRA)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Sami Reinwein (5) (GER)Boris Fassbender (FRA)7-6(7) 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R16Ronan Joncour (q) (FRA)Clement Tabur (WC) (FRA)6-7(1) 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Elmar Ejupovic (1) (GER)Alexis Boureau (FRA)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R16Michael Geerts (6) (BEL)Niklas Schell (_GE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Hugo Schott (FRA)Michael-John Every (q) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Paul Cayre (FRA)Mats Rosenkranz (8) ()4-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Albano Olivetti (2WC) (FRA)Batiste Klein (WC) (FRA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Michael Geerts (6) (BEL)Mathieu Roy ()6-2 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Hugo Voljacques (q) (FRA)Petr Nouza (7) (CZE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Michael-John Every (q) ()Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Mats Rosenkranz (8) ()Karlo Cubelic (q) (_GE)7-5 6-7(5) 7-5[H2H]
R32Antoine Damiens (FRA)Louis VAN Herck (BEL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexis Boureau (FRA)Maxime Niziolek (q) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Maxence Bertimon (FRA)Louis Lechevretel (q) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Elmar Ejupovic (1) (GER)Theo Schneider (q) ()6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Boris Fassbender (FRA)Dominik Langmajer (CZE)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R32Hugo Schott (FRA)Dan Added (4) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Clement Tabur (WC) (FRA)Sora Fukuda (3) (JPN)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Paul Cayre (FRA)Luka Pavlovic (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Niklas Schell (_GE)Pierre Delage (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Sami Reinwein (5) (GER)Damien Boulangeot (q) (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Ronan Joncour (q) (FRA)Maxence Beauge (FRA)2-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDan Added (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Elmar Ejupovic (GER)
Michael Geerts (BEL)
7-6(5) 6-3
SFElmar Ejupovic (GER)
Michael Geerts (BEL)
Petr Nouza (CZE)
Sami Reinwein (GER)
6-3 6-4
SFDan Added (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Hugo Schott (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
6-3 5-7 10-5
QFDan Added (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Batiste Klein (FRA)
Mathis Moysan ()
6-3 6-4
QFHugo Schott (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Louis Lechevretel (FRA)
Thomas Servien (FRA)
6-4 6-4
QFElmar Ejupovic (GER)
Michael Geerts (BEL)
Maxence Bertimon (FRA)
Michael-John Every ()
6-3 6-3
QFPetr Nouza (CZE)
Sami Reinwein (GER)
Antoine Damiens (FRA)
Boris Fassbender (FRA)
6-3 6-4
R16Antoine Damiens (FRA)
Boris Fassbender (FRA)
Maxence Beauge (FRA)
Alexis Boureau (FRA)
7-5 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Hugo Voljacques (q) (FRA)Maxime Fischer (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ronan Joncour (q) (FRA)Amadatus Admiraal (NLD)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Theo Schneider (q) ()Thibaut Beaucourt (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Louis Lechevretel (q) (FRA)Jean Thirouin (USA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Maxime Niziolek (q) ()Max Van Wijk ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Karlo Cubelic (q) (_GE)Thomas Servien (FRA)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Michael-John Every (q) ()Paul-Georg Guenther ()3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Damien Boulangeot (q) (FRA)Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop ()6-7(5) 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jean Thirouin (USA)Christopher-Robin Hoek (_GE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Louis Lechevretel (q) (FRA)Hugo Pierre (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Theo Schneider (q) ()Tom Skinner ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Thibaut Beaucourt (FRA)Tim Zeitvogel (_GE)7-6(9) 0-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Maxime Fischer (FRA)Mario Stino ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maxime Niziolek (q) ()Frantisek Simon (CZE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Thomas Servien (FRA)Yannis Zekri ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Max Van Wijk ()Patrick Arapi (_GE)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Karlo Cubelic (q) (_GE)Marceau Courtalon (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Paul-Georg Guenther ()Kevin Portmann (ITA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Michael-John Every (q) ()Quentin Marchal ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Damien Boulangeot (q) (FRA)Ivan Kalinkin (BLR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop ()Alexandre Sitek (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ronan Joncour (q) (FRA)Mathis Moysan ()6-2 6-1[H2H]