ATP France F19 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The France F19 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F19 Futures Event Details:

2017-09-11Hard
IndoorFRA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F19 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNiels Desein (BEL)Edward Corrie (5) ()6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
SFNiels Desein (BEL)Benjamin Hassan (SE) ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
SFEdward Corrie (5) ()David Guez (3) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFDavid Guez (3) (FRA)Maxime Tchoutakian (q) (FRA)6-2 3-0 ret.[H2H]
QFNiels Desein (BEL)Tom Jomby (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFEdward Corrie (5) ()Tristan Lamasine (1) (FRA)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFBenjamin Hassan (SE) ()Albano Olivetti (2) (FRA)6-7(8) 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16David Guez (3) (FRA)Gregoire Barrere (FRA)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Niels Desein (BEL)Joffrey De Schepper (q) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Edward Corrie (5) ()Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Albano Olivetti (2) (FRA)Sami Reinwein (GER)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Tom Jomby (WC) (FRA)Maxime Authom (4) (BEL)4-6 7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R16Tristan Lamasine (1) (FRA)Dan Added (WC) (FRA)6-7(5) 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Maxime Tchoutakian (q) (FRA)Hugo Grenier (7) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Benjamin Hassan (SE) ()Maxence Beauge (WC) (FRA)5-7 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)Julien Dubail (BEL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32David Guez (3) (FRA)Nathaniel Lammons (q) (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Niels Desein (BEL)Niels Lootsma (8) (NLD)2-6 6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Edward Corrie (5) ()Lucas Bouquet (q) (FRA)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Maxime Authom (4) (BEL)Johannes Haerteis (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Sami Reinwein (GER)Ugo Blanchet (q) (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Albano Olivetti (2) (FRA)Marc Steger (q) (FRA)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Tom Jomby (WC) (FRA)Ugo Humbert (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Tristan Lamasine (1) (FRA)Mats Rosenkranz (q) ()3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Gregoire Barrere (FRA)Pascal Meis (GER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxime Tchoutakian (q) (FRA)Hugo Pontico (q) (FRA)6-3 4-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Joffrey De Schepper (q) (FRA)Matej Vocel (LL) (CZE)7-5 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R32Hugo Grenier (7) (FRA)Adrien Bossel (SUI)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Benjamin Hassan (SE) ()Mick Lescure (FRA)7-6(11) 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxence Beauge (WC) (FRA)Gregoire Jacq (6) (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Dan Added (WC) (FRA)Franck Pepe (WC) (FRA)6-2 4-6 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDan Added (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Johannes Haerteis (GER)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
6-4 6-7(3) 10-7
SFDan Added (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Edward Corrie ()
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
6-1 3-6 10-7
SFJohannes Haerteis (GER)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Tom Jomby (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
6-2 4-6 10-6
QFTom Jomby (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
Niels Lootsma (NLD)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
6-4 6-2
QFDan Added (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Thomas Corrie ()
Joe Salisbury (GBR)
4-6 6-3 10-5
QFJohannes Haerteis (GER)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
Tristan Lamasine (FRA)
6-7(4) 6-2 15-13
QFEdward Corrie ()
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Pascal Meis (GER)
Sami Reinwein (GER)
6-4 6-4
R16Tom Jomby (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
Maxime Authom (BEL)
Julien Dubail (BEL)
6-4 6-2
R16Dan Added (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Franck Pepe (FRA)
Marc Steger (FRA)
6-1 7-6(4)
R16Johannes Haerteis (GER)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Antoine Garcia ()
Theo Schneider ()
6-1 6-0
R16Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
Tristan Lamasine (FRA)
Niels Desein (BEL)
David Guez (FRA)
6-3 6-4
R16Niels Lootsma (NLD)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)
6-3 6-1
R16Thomas Corrie ()
Joe Salisbury (GBR)
Mats Rosenkranz ()
Matej Vocel (CZE)
6-4 6-2
R16Pascal Meis (GER)
Sami Reinwein (GER)
Lucas Bouquet (FRA)
Antoine Walch (FRA)
4-6 7-6(0) 10-8
R16Edward Corrie ()
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Nathaniel Lammons (USA)
Alex Lawson (USA)
7-6(4) 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Marc Steger (q) (FRA)Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA)6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Maxime Tchoutakian (q) (FRA)Quentin Robert (1994) ()6-7(5) 7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Joffrey De Schepper (q) (FRA)Elie Rousset (FRA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Lucas Bouquet (q) (FRA)Mathieu Roy ()7-6(5) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Mats Rosenkranz (q) ()Cesar Testoni (REU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Hugo Pontico (q) (FRA)Matej Vocel (LL) (CZE)6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Nathaniel Lammons (q) (USA)Leon Hoeveler ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ugo Blanchet (q) (FRA)Anton Chekhov (RUS)7-5 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marc Steger (q) (FRA)Hugo Voljacques (FRA)7-6(10) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Elie Rousset (FRA)Louis Lechevretel (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Anton Chekhov (RUS)Hugo Daubias (FRA)6-4 6-7(6) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mathieu Roy ()Hugo Schott (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Maxime Tchoutakian (q) (FRA)Yanis Muesser ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Joffrey De Schepper (q) (FRA)Robin Cocouvi (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Quentin Robert (1994) ()Luc Fomba (FRA)6-1 6-7(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lucas Bouquet (q) (FRA)Antoine Damiens (FRA)7-6(0) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Leon Hoeveler ()Victor Huet (FRA)6-0 4-3 ret.[H2H]
Q3Matej Vocel (LL) (CZE)Quentin Gueydan (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mats Rosenkranz (q) ()Hugo Pierre (FRA)4-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Cesar Testoni (REU)Tony Bourcet (FRA)6-2 1-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hugo Pontico (q) (FRA)Nicolas Teysseyre ()7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nathaniel Lammons (q) (USA)Julien Eon (FRA)1-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ugo Blanchet (q) (FRA)Tom Schonenberg (GER)6-7(12) 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA)Antoine Walch (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]