ATP France F19 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The France F19 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F19 Futures Event Details:

2015-09-21Hard
IndoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F19 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMaxime Authom (1) (BEL)Jeremy Jahn (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFMaxime Authom (1) (BEL)Jan Choinski (8) (GER)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFJeremy Jahn (GER)David Guez (2) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFMaxime Authom (1) (BEL)Alexis Gautier (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFJan Choinski (8) (GER)Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (4) (ESP)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFJeremy Jahn (GER)Yann Marti (3) (SUI)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFDavid Guez (2) (FRA)Mats Moraing (GER)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Maxime Authom (1) (BEL)Dominik Boehler ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexis Gautier (FRA)Evan King (6) (USA)3-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (4) (ESP)Remy Chala (WC) (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Jan Choinski (8) (GER)Sander Arends (NLD)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Jeremy Jahn (GER)Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R16Yann Marti (3) (SUI)Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Mats Moraing (GER)Mick Lescure (7) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16David Guez (2) (FRA)Christian Hirschmueller (GER)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Maxime Authom (1) (BEL)Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Dominik Boehler ()Leny Mitjana (FRA)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexis Gautier (FRA)Yannick Thivant (FRA)6-2 3-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Evan King (6) (USA)Maxime Petel (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (4) (ESP)Ronan Joncour (FRA)4-6 7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Remy Chala (WC) (FRA)Romain Bauvy (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Sander Arends (NLD)Jeremy Touil (FRA)6-4 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Jan Choinski (8) (GER)Rayane Roumane (WC) (FRA)3-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)Tom Jomby (5) (FRA)7-6(4) 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Jeremy Jahn (GER)Evan Furness (FRA)6-3 2-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Yann Marti (3) (SUI)Medy Chettar (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Mick Lescure (7) (FRA)Joseph Guillin (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Mats Moraing (GER)Lucas Poullain (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Christian Hirschmueller (GER)Matthieu Roy (FRA)7-6(2) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32David Guez (2) (FRA)Ugo Humbert (WC) (FRA)1-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSander Arends (1) (NLD)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Evan King (4) (USA)
Anderson Reed (USA)
6-4 6-4
SFSander Arends (1) (NLD)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Goncalo Oliveira (3) (PRT)
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
6-1 3-6 10-5
SFEvan King (4) (USA)
Anderson Reed (USA)
Tony Bourcet (FRA)
Nino Portales (FRA)
6-1 6-4
QFSander Arends (1) (NLD)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Mats Moraing (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
6-3 6-4
QFGoncalo Oliveira (3) (PRT)
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
Medy Chettar (FRA)
Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
6-4 5-7 11-9
QFEvan King (4) (USA)
Anderson Reed (USA)
Dominik Boehler ()
Christian Hirschmueller (GER)
6-3 6-7(4) 10-6
QFTony Bourcet (FRA)
Nino Portales (FRA)
Romain Bauvy (FRA)
Matthieu Roy (FRA)
WO
R16Sander Arends (1) (NLD)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Lucas Bouquet (FRA)
Jules Okala (FRA)
6-4 6-1
R16Mats Moraing (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
Remy Chala (FRA)
Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)
6-2 3-6 10-6
R16Goncalo Oliveira (3) (PRT)
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
Ronan Joncour (FRA)
Yannick Thivant (FRA)
3-6 6-1 10-0
R16Medy Chettar (FRA)
Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Joseph Guillin (WC) (FRA)
Maxime Petel (FRA)
6-4 6-1
R16Dominik Boehler ()
Christian Hirschmueller (GER)
Geoffrey Blancaneaux (WC) (FRA)
Ugo Humbert (FRA)
6-4 3-6 10-6
R16Evan King (4) (USA)
Anderson Reed (USA)
Jan Choinski (GER)
Luca Gelhardt ()
6-3 6-4
R16Romain Bauvy (FRA)
Matthieu Roy (FRA)
Clement Filho (WC) (FRA)
Alexis Gautier (FRA)
6-1 6-3
R16Tony Bourcet (FRA)
Nino Portales (FRA)
Tom Jomby (2) (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
2-6 6-4 12-10
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Joseph Guillin (FRA)Thibault Venturino (1) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Christian Hirschmueller (2) (GER)Nino Portales (10) (FRA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q1Sander Arends (3) (NLD)Tony Bourcet (FRA)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Thomas Le Boulch (4) (FRA)Thibault Cancel (11) (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Jeremy Touil (FRA)Joffrey De Schepper (5) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Evan Furness (12) (FRA)Alexis Gautier (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Leny Mitjana (9) (FRA)Adam Majchrowicz (7) (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Lucas Poullain (8) (FRA)Lucas Bouquet (13) (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Thibault Venturino (1) (FRA)Paul Valsecchi (FRA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Joseph Guillin (FRA)Victor Ouvrard (14) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Christian Hirschmueller (2) (GER)Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Nino Portales (10) (FRA)Maxime Vandendooren (BEL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Sander Arends (3) (NLD)Gauthier Champion (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Tony Bourcet (FRA)William Mottet (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Thomas Le Boulch (4) (FRA)Thomas Servien (FRA)6-1 3-6 6-0[H2H]
Q2Thibault Cancel (11) (FRA)Lyold OBIANG Ondo (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Joffrey De Schepper (5) (FRA)Alexandru Danes (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jeremy Touil (FRA)Louis Chaix (15) (FRA)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alexis Gautier (FRA)Jules Okala (6) (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Evan Furness (12) (FRA)Pierre Selles (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Adam Majchrowicz (7) (POL)Hugo Gaston (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Leny Mitjana (9) (FRA)Clement Filho (FRA)6-1 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Lucas Poullain (8) (FRA)Lofo Ramiaramanana ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Lucas Bouquet (13) (FRA)Florian Remond (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Thibault Venturino (1) (FRA)Paul Gueye (FRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Paul Valsecchi (FRA)Hamid Dehimi (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Joseph Guillin (FRA)Maxime Faniel (BEL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Victor Ouvrard (14) (FRA)Troy Dixon (GBR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Christian Hirschmueller (2) (GER)Louis Lechevretel (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)Herve Antchandie (GAB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maxime Vandendooren (BEL)Thomas Mitjana (FRA)6-2 0-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Nino Portales (10) (FRA)Denis Eistert ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sander Arends (3) (NLD)Benjamin Pietri (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gauthier Champion (FRA)Victor Huet (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tony Bourcet (FRA)Thomas Bugeaud (FRA)3-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3William Mottet (FRA)Hugo Pontico (16) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Thomas Le Boulch (4) (FRA)Quentin Folliot (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Thomas Servien (FRA)Jordan Reed-Thomas ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lyold OBIANG Ondo (FRA)Rafael Roig Balaguer (ESP)7-5 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Thibault Cancel (11) (FRA)Adrien Codino (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Joffrey De Schepper (5) (FRA)Nathaniel Seyler (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexandru Danes (FRA)Clement Tabur (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jeremy Touil (FRA)Aurelien Lescallier (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Louis Chaix (15) (FRA)Florian Clemares (FRA)6-2 3-6 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jules Okala (6) (FRA)Lucas Bolle (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexis Gautier (FRA)Alexis Boureau (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pierre Selles (FRA)Junjie Wei (CHN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Evan Furness (12) (FRA)Lucas Andriamasilalao (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Adam Majchrowicz (7) (POL)Matteo Martineau (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Hugo Gaston (FRA)Hugo Delaunay (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Clement Filho (FRA)Luca Gelhardt ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Leny Mitjana (9) (FRA)Gerard Codino (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lucas Poullain (8) (FRA)Antoine Damiens (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lofo Ramiaramanana ()Hugo Pierre (FRA)7-6(8) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Florian Remond (FRA)Simon Musset (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lucas Bouquet (13) (FRA)Loic Payraudeau ()7-5 6-2[H2H]