ATP France F18 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The France F18 Futures Discussion!

Share This...

France F18 Futures Event Details:

View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F18 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FUgo Humbert (WC) (FRA)Edward Corrie ()7-5 2-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFEdward Corrie ()Geoffrey Blancaneaux (7) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFUgo Humbert (WC) (FRA)David Guez (5) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFDavid Guez (5) (FRA)Cem Ilkel (1) (TUR)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
QFEdward Corrie ()Sam Barry (IRL)6-0 6-4[H2H]
QFGeoffrey Blancaneaux (7) (FRA)Remi Boutillier (FRA)6-1 3-4 ret.[H2H]
QFUgo Humbert (WC) (FRA)Sadio Doumbia (4) (FRA)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16David Guez (5) (FRA)Jonathan Kanar (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Edward Corrie ()Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)1-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Sadio Doumbia (4) (FRA)Denis Matsukevitch (q) (RUS)6-2 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Sam Barry (IRL)Evan Furness (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Cem Ilkel (1) (TUR)Antoine Escoffier (FRA)4-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Remi Boutillier (FRA)Thomas Brechemier (FRA)7-6(4) 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R16Geoffrey Blancaneaux (7) (FRA)Hugo Voljacques (q) (FRA)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R16Ugo Humbert (WC) (FRA)Romain Bauvy (q) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Denis Matsukevitch (q) (RUS)Hugo Pontico (q) (FRA)7-6(9) 6-2[H2H]
R32David Guez (5) (FRA)Hugo Cazaban (WC) (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Edward Corrie ()Gianni Mina (8) (FRA)3-6 7-6(6) 6-0[H2H]
R32Sadio Doumbia (4) (FRA)Paul Cayre (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Sam Barry (IRL)Tristan Lamasine (2) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Antoine Escoffier (FRA)Adrien Bossel (q) (SUI)6-2 6-7(8) 6-3[H2H]
R32Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)Niels Lootsma (NLD)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Cem Ilkel (1) (TUR)Yannick Jankovits (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Romain Bauvy (q) (FRA)Frederik Nielsen (q) (DNK)0-6 7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
R32Jonathan Kanar (FRA)Peter Kobelt (USA)7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
R32Thomas Brechemier (FRA)Albano Olivetti (3) (FRA)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Remi Boutillier (FRA)Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (q) ()6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Geoffrey Blancaneaux (7) (FRA)Lloyd Glasspool ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Hugo Voljacques (q) (FRA)Gregoire Jacq (FRA)4-6 7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Evan Furness (WC) (FRA)Nathaniel Lammons (q) (USA)6-7(4) 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Ugo Humbert (WC) (FRA)Yannick Mertens (6) (BEL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FEdward Corrie ()
Frederik Nielsen (DNK)
Niels Lootsma (NLD)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
6-4 6-2
SFEdward Corrie ()
Frederik Nielsen (DNK)
Nathaniel Lammons (USA)
Alex Lawson (USA)
6-4 6-2
SFNiels Lootsma (NLD)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Tristan Lamasine (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
6-3 6-2
QFEdward Corrie ()
Frederik Nielsen (DNK)
Tuna Altuna (TUR)
Cem Ilkel (TUR)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-6
QFTristan Lamasine (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)
Evan Furness (FRA)
6-4 6-2
QFNiels Lootsma (NLD)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Hugo Cazaban (FRA)
Antoine Walch (FRA)
6-1 6-1
QFNathaniel Lammons (USA)
Alex Lawson (USA)
Lucas Bouquet (FRA)
Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
7-5 6-4
R16Edward Corrie ()
Frederik Nielsen (DNK)
Remi Boutillier (FRA)
Gianni Mina (FRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Tuna Altuna (TUR)
Cem Ilkel (TUR)
Thomas Brechemier (FRA)
Yannick Thivant (FRA)
6-7(6) 7-6(4) 10-7
R16Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)
Evan Furness (FRA)
Luc Fomba (FRA)
Lofo Ramiaramanan (MDG)
6-3 6-1
R16Niels Lootsma (NLD)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
David Guez (FRA)
Yannick Mertens (BEL)
7-5 6-3
R16Hugo Cazaban (FRA)
Antoine Walch (FRA)
Ugo Humbert (FRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
R16Lucas Bouquet (FRA)
Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Paul Cayre (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
7-5 7-6(6)
R16Nathaniel Lammons (USA)
Alex Lawson (USA)
Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
6-4 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Frederik Nielsen (q) (DNK)Tommaso Metti (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Denis Matsukevitch (q) (RUS)Lucas Bouquet (FRA)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Adrien Bossel (q) (SUI)Antoine Walch (FRA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Romain Bauvy (q) (FRA)Luc Fomba (FRA)6-2 3-6 6-0[H2H]
Q1Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (q) ()Alex Lawson (USA)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Hugo Voljacques (q) (FRA)Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)6-3 1-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Hugo Pontico (q) (FRA)Yanais Laurent (FRA)4-6 6-4 ret.[H2H]
Q1Nathaniel Lammons (q) (USA)Nathan Seateun (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Frederik Nielsen (q) (DNK)Louis Dussin (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Denis Matsukevitch (q) (RUS)Aleksei Nerushenko (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Adrien Bossel (q) (SUI)Jeremy Birba (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tommaso Metti (ITA)Sizya Ernest Kivanda (GBR)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)Arnaud Segodo (BEN)6-4 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q3Romain Bauvy (q) (FRA)Valentin Masse (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Yanais Laurent (FRA)Arthur Reymond (FRA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Antoine Walch (FRA)Lofo Ramiaramanan (MDG)6-7(3) 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lucas Bouquet (FRA)Florent Bax (FRA)1-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (q) ()Elohan Blanco (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Hugo Voljacques (q) (FRA)Theo Dessacs (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Hugo Pontico (q) (FRA)Adrian Gabison (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luc Fomba (FRA)Yannick Thivant (FRA)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nathaniel Lammons (q) (USA)Enrico Becuzzi (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nathan Seateun (FRA)Pierre Joffre (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alex Lawson (USA)Benjamin Tullou (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]