ATP France F17 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The France F17 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F17 Futures Event Details:

2016-09-05Hard
OutdoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F17 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMaxime Authom (4) (BEL)Hugo Nys (6) (FRA)4-6 7-6(9) 6-0[H2H]
SFHugo Nys (6) (FRA)Undecided[H2H]
SFMaxime Authom (4) (BEL)Julien Dubail (5) (BEL)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
QFAlexandre Sidorenko (1) (FRA)Hugo Nys (6) (FRA)[H2H]
QFPeter Kobelt (3) (USA)Sebastien Boltz (FRA)[H2H]
QFMaxime Authom (4) (BEL)Laurent Rochette (8) (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFJulien Dubail (5) (BEL)David Guez (2) (FRA)2-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Alexandre Sidorenko (1) (FRA)Lucas Catarina ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Hugo Nys (6) (FRA)Benjamin Tullou (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Peter Kobelt (3) (USA)Jonathan Kanar (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Sebastien Boltz (FRA)Cesar Testoni (REU)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
R16Laurent Rochette (8) (FRA)Christoph Negritu (GER)3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Maxime Authom (4) (BEL)Maxime Mora (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Julien Dubail (5) (BEL)Alexandre Penaud (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16David Guez (2) (FRA)Antoine Walch (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexandre Sidorenko (1) (FRA)Paul Cayre (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Lucas Catarina ()Lucas Bouquet (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Benjamin Tullou (FRA)Hugo Cazaban (WC) (FRA)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Hugo Nys (6) (FRA)Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R32Peter Kobelt (3) (USA)Romain Bauvy (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Jonathan Kanar (FRA)Arnaud Segodo (BEN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Cesar Testoni (REU)Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Sebastien Boltz (FRA)Gregoire Jacq (7) (FRA)4-6 6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Laurent Rochette (8) (FRA)Rayane Oumaouche (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Christoph Negritu (GER)Pierre Joffre (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Maxime Mora (FRA)Mick Lescure (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Maxime Authom (4) (BEL)Elie Rousset (FRA)6-3 6-7(7) 6-0[H2H]
R32Julien Dubail (5) (BEL)Evan Furness (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexandre Penaud (FRA)Gregoire Gervail (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Antoine Walch (FRA)Gibril Diarra (AUT)6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32David Guez (2) (FRA)Thomas Laurent (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMaxime Authom (4) (BEL)
Laurent Rochette (FRA)
Mick Lescure (2) (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
6-4 2-6 [10-8]
SFMaxime Authom (4) (BEL)
Laurent Rochette (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (1) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
6-7(6) 6-1 11-9
SFMick Lescure (2) (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
David Guez (3) (FRA)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
6-4 7-5
QFGregoire Jacq (1) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
Elie Rousset (FRA)
6-1 6-2
QFMaxime Authom (4) (BEL)
Laurent Rochette (FRA)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
6-1 6-4
QFDavid Guez (3) (FRA)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
Paul Cayre (FRA)
Evan Furness (FRA)
6-3 6-1
QFMick Lescure (2) (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Romain Bauvy (FRA)
Cesar Testoni (REU)
6-3 6-3
R16Gregoire Jacq (1) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Enric Guaita-Pais (WC) (ESP)
Thomas Laurent (FRA)
7-5 6-2
R16Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
Elie Rousset (FRA)
Hugo Cazaban (WC) (FRA)
Enzo Le Seguillon (FRA)
7-5 6-1
R16Maxime Authom (4) (BEL)
Laurent Rochette (FRA)
Tony Bourcet (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
6-2 6-4
R16Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
Gibril Diarra (AUT)
Arnaud Segodo (BEN)
6-3 6-2
R16Paul Cayre (FRA)
Evan Furness (FRA)
Kaptan Kaster (USA)
Harry Lim (AUS)
7-5 6-2
R16David Guez (3) (FRA)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
Pierre Abbadie (WC) (FRA)
Nicolas Galiay (FRA)
6-2 6-1
R16Romain Bauvy (FRA)
Cesar Testoni (REU)
Lucas Bouquet (FRA)
Rayane Oumaouche (FRA)
6-4 6-7(5) 10-3
R16Mick Lescure (2) (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Julien Dubail (BEL)
Alexandre Penaud (FRA)
7-5 4-6 10-6
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Lucas Bouquet (1) (FRA)Enzo Le Seguillon (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Antoine Walch (FRA)Tony Bourcet (2) (FRA)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Enric Guaita-Pais (3) (ESP)Mickael Maurin (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Thomas Laurent (FRA)Kaptan Kaster (USA)4-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Pierre Joffre (FRA)Nicolas Galiay (FRA)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q1Gregoire Gervail (WC) (FRA)George McGill (IRL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Arnaud Segodo (BEN)Arthur Reymond (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Benjamin Tullou (FRA)Pierre Abbadie (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Lucas Bouquet (1) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Enzo Le Seguillon (FRA)Quentin Coulaud (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Tony Bourcet (2) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Antoine Walch (FRA)Aleksei Nerushenko (ESP)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Enric Guaita-Pais (3) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2UndecidedMickael Maurin (FRA)Bye[H2H]
Q2Thomas Laurent (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2UndecidedKaptan Kaster (USA)Bye[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Galiay (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Pierre Joffre (FRA)Sizya Ernest Kivanda (GBR)6-2 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2George McGill (IRL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Gregoire Gervail (WC) (FRA)Elohan Blanco (FRA)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Arthur Reymond (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Arnaud Segodo (BEN)David PEREZ Cremades (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Pierre Abbadie (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Benjamin Tullou (FRA)Tomas Fabian (CZE)6-0 6-0[H2H]