ATP France F17 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The France F17 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F17 Futures Event Details:

2015-09-07Hard
OutdoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F17 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNiels Desein (1) (BEL)Gregoire Barrere (2) (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
SFNiels Desein (1) (BEL)Evan King (4) (USA)1-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
SFGregoire Barrere (2) (FRA)Maxime Petel (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFNiels Desein (1) (BEL)Alexandre Sidorenko (5) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFEvan King (4) (USA)Benjamin Bonzi (7) (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFMaxime Petel (FRA)Laurent Rochette (6) (FRA)7-6(3) 5-7 6-4[H2H]
QFGregoire Barrere (2) (FRA)Alexis Gautier (WC) (FRA)6-7(5) 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R16Niels Desein (1) (BEL)Antoine Hoang (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Alexandre Sidorenko (5) (FRA)Lofo Ramiaramanana ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Evan King (4) (USA)Rayane Roumane (WC) (FRA)7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Benjamin Bonzi (7) (FRA)Ronan Joncour (FRA)7-6(11) 6-4[H2H]
R16Laurent Rochette (6) (FRA)Dan Added (WC) (FRA)WO[H2H]
R16Maxime Petel (FRA)Nathan Martinet (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Alexis Gautier (WC) (FRA)Eric Fomba (FRA)1-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Gregoire Barrere (2) (FRA)Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Niels Desein (1) (BEL)Thibault Cancel (WC) (FRA)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Antoine Hoang (FRA)Hugo Gaston (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Lofo Ramiaramanana ()Morgan Bourbon (FRA)6-0 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Alexandre Sidorenko (5) (FRA)Fabien Reboul (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Evan King (4) (USA)Valentin Masse (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Rayane Roumane (WC) (FRA)Victor Ouvrard (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Ronan Joncour (FRA)Joseph Guillin (FRA)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Benjamin Bonzi (7) (FRA)Gregoire Gervail (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Laurent Rochette (6) (FRA)Hugo Pontico (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Dan Added (WC) (FRA)Remy Chala (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Nathan Martinet (FRA)Anderson Reed (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxime Petel (FRA)Tom Jomby (3) (FRA)3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Eric Fomba (FRA)Mick Lescure (8) (FRA)7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexis Gautier (WC) (FRA)Loic Payraudeau ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)Paul Cayre (FRA)6-2 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Gregoire Barrere (2) (FRA)Jules Okala (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FTom Jomby (2) (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
Gregoire Barrere (1) (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
4-6 6-3 [10-4]
SFGregoire Barrere (1) (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Evan King (4) (USA)
Anderson Reed (USA)
6-3 6-4
SFTom Jomby (2) (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
Benjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
6-3 5-7 10-6
QFGregoire Barrere (1) (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Dan Added (FRA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
6-2 6-1
QFEvan King (4) (USA)
Anderson Reed (USA)
Thibault Cancel (FRA)
Jules Okala (FRA)
6-0 6-3
QFBenjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Hugo Pontico (FRA)
6-4 6-2
QFTom Jomby (2) (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
Antoine Hoang (FRA)
Lofo Ramiaramanana ()
6-3 6-2
R16Gregoire Barrere (1) (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Bye
R16Dan Added (FRA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
Remy Chala (FRA)
Alexis Gautier (FRA)
6-1 1-6 10-5
R16Evan King (4) (USA)
Anderson Reed (USA)
Joseph Guillin (FRA)
Maxime Petel (FRA)
7-5 6-1
R16Thibault Cancel (FRA)
Jules Okala (FRA)
Eric Fomba (FRA)
Victor Ouvrard (FRA)
3-6 6-3 10-2
R16Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Hugo Pontico (FRA)
Paul Cayre (FRA)
Theo Dessacs (FRA)
3-6 6-3 10-6
R16Benjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Loic Payraudeau ()
Olivier Plat (FRA)
6-3 6-2
R16Antoine Hoang (FRA)
Lofo Ramiaramanana ()
Nathan Martinet (FRA)
Florian Mounolou (FRA)
6-7(2) 6-3 10-1
R16Undecided
Tom Jomby (2) (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Anderson Reed (1) (USA)Paul Soubies (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Lofo Ramiaramanana (2) ()Louis Dussin (FRA)6-1 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Q1Nathan Martinet (3) (FRA)Maxence Broville (FRA)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Gregoire Gervail (4) (FRA)Clement Marzol (FRA)7-5 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1Hugo Pontico (5) (FRA)Arthur Reymond (FRA)6-1 6-7(1) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Joseph Guillin (6) (FRA)Thomas Cronier (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Valentin Masse (FRA)Loic Payraudeau ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Maxime Petel (FRA)Hugo Gaston (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Anderson Reed (1) (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Paul Soubies (FRA)Aleksei Nerushenko (ESP)7-5 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Lofo Ramiaramanana (2) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Louis Dussin (FRA)Benjamin Tullou (FRA)6-1 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nathan Martinet (3) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Maxence Broville (FRA)Florian Mounolou (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gregoire Gervail (4) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Clement Marzol (FRA)Olivier Plat (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Hugo Pontico (5) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Arthur Reymond (FRA)Valentin Thomas (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Joseph Guillin (6) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Thomas Cronier (FRA)Theo Dessacs (FRA)4-6 6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Valentin Masse (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Loic Payraudeau ()Elohan Blanco (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Hugo Gaston (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Maxime Petel (FRA)Quentin Coulaud (FRA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]