ATP France F17 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The France F17 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F17 Futures Event Details:

2014-09-01Hard
OutdoorBagneres-de-Bigorre, France
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F17 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEnzo Couacaud (7) (FRA)Laurent Lokoli (4) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFEnzo Couacaud (7) (FRA)Gregoire Barrere (8) (FRA)3-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
SFLaurent Lokoli (4) (FRA)Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFEnzo Couacaud (7) (FRA)Tim Puetz (1WC) (GER)6-1 3-6 6-4[H2H]
QFGregoire Barrere (8) (FRA)David Rice (3) (GBR)2-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFLaurent Lokoli (4) (FRA)Julien Dubail (BEL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFJohan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)Paul Cayre (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Tim Puetz (1WC) (GER)Joffrey De Schepper (Q) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Enzo Couacaud (7) (FRA)Morgan Bourbon (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16David Rice (3) (GBR)Lofo Ramiaramanana (Q) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Gregoire Barrere (8) (FRA)Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Julien Dubail (BEL)Karen Khachanov (6) (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Laurent Lokoli (4) (FRA)Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)2-6 7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R16Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)Elie Rousset (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Paul Cayre (FRA)Benjamin Bonzi (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Tim Puetz (1WC) (GER)Ludovic Walter (Q) (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Joffrey De Schepper (Q) (FRA)Medy Chettar (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Morgan Bourbon (FRA)Clement Marzol (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Enzo Couacaud (7) (FRA)Calvin Hemery (FRA)5-7 6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32David Rice (3) (GBR)Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Lofo Ramiaramanana (Q) ()Thomas Grinberg (FRA)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)Aleksei Nerushenko (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Gregoire Barrere (8) (FRA)Florian Simbozel (Q) (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Karen Khachanov (6) (RUS)Eric Fomba (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Julien Dubail (BEL)Thibault Cancel (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)Remy Chala (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Laurent Lokoli (4) (FRA)Hugo Voljacques (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)Edward Corrie (5) ()7-6(1) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Elie Rousset (FRA)Nicolas Boulpiquante (Q) (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Paul Cayre (FRA)Teri Groll (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Benjamin Bonzi (WC) (FRA)Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (2) (ESP)7-5 7-6(12)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FEdward Corrie (1) ()
David Rice (GBR)
Enzo Couacaud (2) (FRA)
Laurent Lokoli (FRA)
6-4 2-6 [10-5]
SFEdward Corrie (1) ()
David Rice (GBR)
Paul Cayre (FRA)
Eric Fomba (FRA)
6-4 7-5
SFEnzo Couacaud (2) (FRA)
Laurent Lokoli (FRA)
Elie Rousset (3) (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
7-5 6-3
QFEdward Corrie (1) ()
David Rice (GBR)
Medy Chettar (FRA)
Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)
1-6 6-2 [10-4]
QFPaul Cayre (FRA)
Eric Fomba (FRA)
Remy Chala (4) (FRA)
Valentin Masse (FRA)
7-5 6-2
QFElie Rousset (3) (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Sebastien Noa (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
6-0 6-3
QFEnzo Couacaud (2) (FRA)
Laurent Lokoli (FRA)
Gerard Platero (ESP)
Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)
6-4 6-2
R16Edward Corrie (1) ()
David Rice (GBR)
Bye
R16Medy Chettar (FRA)
Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)
Gregoire Barrere (FRA)
Vincent Suillerot (FRA)
7-5 6-2
R16Remy Chala (4) (FRA)
Valentin Masse (FRA)
Thibault Cancel (FRA)
Nicolas Laporte (FRA)
7-5 6-0
R16Paul Cayre (FRA)
Eric Fomba (FRA)
Pierre Abbadie (FRA)
Gauthier Chilet (FRA)
6-3 6-0
R16Sebastien Noa (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Morgan Bourbon (FRA)
Teri Groll (FRA)
7-6(2) 6-4
R16Elie Rousset (3) (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Nicolas Boulpiquante (FRA)
Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
6-2 3-6 [10-3]
R16Gerard Platero (ESP)
Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)
Hugo Cazaban (FRA)
Olivier Plat (FRA)
6-4 6-4
R16Enzo Couacaud (2) (FRA)
Laurent Lokoli (FRA)
Aleksei Nerushenko (ESP)
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)Vincent Suillerot (1) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Aleksei Nerushenko (ESP)Gauthier Chilet (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Florian Simbozel (FRA)Sebastien Noa (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Boulpiquante (FRA)Gerard Platero (ESP)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Hugo Voljacques (FRA)Loic Ladeveze (FRA)6-0 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q1Clement Marzol (FRA)Nicolas Laporte (FRA)3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ludovic Walter (FRA)Pierre Abbadie (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Lofo Ramiaramanana ()Antoine Fouche (FRA)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Vincent Suillerot (1) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Aleksei Nerushenko (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Gauthier Chilet (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Sebastien Noa (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Florian Simbozel (FRA)Olivier Plat (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gerard Platero (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Boulpiquante (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Loic Ladeveze (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Hugo Voljacques (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Laporte (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Clement Marzol (FRA)Hugo Cazaban (FRA)3-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Pierre Abbadie (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Ludovic Walter (FRA)Valentin Masse (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Lofo Ramiaramanana ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Antoine Fouche (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]