ATP France F16 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The France F16 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F16 Futures Event Details:

2017-07-17Clay
IndoorFRA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F16 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlexandre Muller (1) (FRA)Corentin Denolly (5) (FRA)5-7 7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
SFAlexandre Muller (1) (FRA)Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFCorentin Denolly (5) (FRA)Corentin Moutet (2WC) (FRA)4-6 6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
QFJohan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)Thomas Brechemier (6WC) (FRA)6-4 1-2 ret.[H2H]
QFAlexandre Muller (1) (FRA)Baptiste Crepatte (8) (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFCorentin Denolly (5) (FRA)Antoine Hoang (4) (FRA)6-3 4-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFCorentin Moutet (2WC) (FRA)Pierre Faivre (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)Simeon Rossier (SUI)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Thomas Brechemier (6WC) (FRA)Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Alexandre Muller (1) (FRA)Ugo Humbert (WC) (FRA)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Antoine Hoang (4) (FRA)Evan Furness (FRA)6-2 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Pierre Faivre (FRA)Fabien Reboul (7) (FRA)4-6 7-6(8) 6-1[H2H]
R16Corentin Denolly (5) (FRA)Guillaume Laurent (q) (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Baptiste Crepatte (8) (FRA)Jonathan Kanar (FRA)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Corentin Moutet (2WC) (FRA)Antoine Walch (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)Antoine Bellier (SUI)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Simeon Rossier (SUI)Maxence Beauge (FRA)7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
R32Jonathan Kanar (FRA)Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (q) (ARG)7-5 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)Alexis Musialek (3) (FRA)6-1 4-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Thomas Brechemier (6WC) (FRA)Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexandre Muller (1) (FRA)Florent Diep (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Antoine Hoang (4) (FRA)Damien Bayard (q) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Antoine Walch (WC) (FRA)Christoph Negritu (GER)1-6 7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
R32Fabien Reboul (7) (FRA)Louis Tessa (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Pierre Faivre (FRA)Valentin Vacherot (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Corentin Denolly (5) (FRA)Paul Gueye (q) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Baptiste Crepatte (8) (FRA)Hugo Daubias (FRA)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Corentin Moutet (2WC) (FRA)Rayane Oumaouche (LL) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Evan Furness (FRA)Noe Khlif (q) (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Ugo Humbert (WC) (FRA)Hugo Cazaban (q) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Guillaume Laurent (q) (FRA)Vitalii Shcherba (q) (UKR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FCorentin Denolly (FRA)
Alexandre Muller (FRA)
Antoine Bellier (SUI)
Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)
6-3 7-5
SFCorentin Denolly (FRA)
Alexandre Muller (FRA)
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG)
Nicolas Uryson (ARG)
6-3 6-1
SFAntoine Bellier (SUI)
Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)
Antoine Hoang (FRA)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
2-6 6-4 10-1
QFAntoine Hoang (FRA)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
Louroi Martinez (SUI)
Simeon Rossier (SUI)
6-3 7-6(4)
QFCorentin Denolly (FRA)
Alexandre Muller (FRA)
Maxence Beauge (FRA)
Lucas Bouquet (FRA)
6-2 6-1
QFFelipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG)
Nicolas Uryson (ARG)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
6-3 6-3
QFAntoine Bellier (SUI)
Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)
Florent Diep (FRA)
Valentin Vacherot (FRA)
6-4 6-1
R16Antoine Hoang (FRA)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
Evan Furness (FRA)
Ugo Humbert (FRA)
3-6 6-2 10-7
R16Corentin Denolly (FRA)
Alexandre Muller (FRA)
Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Nathan Seateun (FRA)
6-4 6-4
R16Louroi Martinez (SUI)
Simeon Rossier (SUI)
Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)
Antoine Walch (FRA)
2-6 6-3 10-5
R16Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG)
Nicolas Uryson (ARG)
Guillaume Laurent (FRA)
Maximilien Sanson ()
6-3 7-6(0)
R16Florent Diep (FRA)
Valentin Vacherot (FRA)
Hugo Daubias (FRA)
Rayane Oumaouche (FRA)
6-4 6-4
R16Antoine Bellier (SUI)
Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)
Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)
Noe Khlif (FRA)
7-5 6-4
R16Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
Thomas Brechemier (FRA)
Pierre Faivre (FRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Maxence Beauge (FRA)
Lucas Bouquet (FRA)
Maxime Guichoud ()
Cristian Villagran (ARG)
6-3 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Vitalii Shcherba (q) (UKR)Nicolas Uryson (ARG)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Damien Bayard (q) (FRA)Rayane Oumaouche (LL) (FRA)6-2 6-7(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Paul Gueye (q) (FRA)Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Hugo Cazaban (q) (FRA)Nathan Seateun (FRA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q1Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (q) (ARG)Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q1Noe Khlif (q) (FRA)Maximilien Sanson ()6-1 6-7(6) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)Lucas Bouquet (FRA)2-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Guillaume Laurent (q) (FRA)Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA)7-6(10) 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Vitalii Shcherba (q) (UKR)Enzo Le Seguillon (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Damien Bayard (q) (FRA)Florian Nicoud (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Paul Gueye (q) (FRA)Baptiste Rey ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maximilien Sanson ()Maxime Guichoud ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Hugo Cazaban (q) (FRA)Alexander Chermoshentsev ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Uryson (ARG)Paul Valsecchi (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Noe Khlif (q) (FRA)Mayeul Darras (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)Hugo Stroppiana ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)Alec Adamson (USA)7-6(3) 1-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Guillaume Laurent (q) (FRA)Simon Reveniau (FRA)4-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA)Ettore Capello (ITA)7-6(4) 5-7 6-3[H2H]