ATP France F15 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The France F15 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F15 Futures Event Details:

2017-07-10Hard
OutdoorFRA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F15 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEdoardo Eremin (ITA)Albano Olivetti (2) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFAlbano Olivetti (2) (FRA)Peter Kobelt (USA)5-7 6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFEdoardo Eremin (ITA)Sadio Doumbia (4WC) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFSadio Doumbia (4WC) (FRA)Laurent Lokoli (5) (FRA)2-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFAlbano Olivetti (2) (FRA)Florian Lakat (FRA)3-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
QFEdoardo Eremin (ITA)Yannick Jankovits (8) (FRA)4-6 7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
QFPeter Kobelt (USA)Jonathan Kanar (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Yannick Jankovits (8) (FRA)Antoine Hoang (WC) (FRA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Sadio Doumbia (4WC) (FRA)Leny Mitjana (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Albano Olivetti (2) (FRA)Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (q) (ARG)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Edoardo Eremin (ITA)Yanais Laurent (FRA)6-2 4-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Laurent Lokoli (5) (FRA)Benjamin Pietri (q) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Peter Kobelt (USA)Mathieu Scaglia (q) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Jonathan Kanar (FRA)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (7) (ARG)5-7 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Florian Lakat (FRA)Julien Eon (q) (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Yannick Jankovits (8) (FRA)Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()6-3 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Sadio Doumbia (4WC) (FRA)Ugo Humbert (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Albano Olivetti (2) (FRA)Louis Tessa (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Edoardo Eremin (ITA)Yannick Mertens (1) (BEL)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Laurent Lokoli (5) (FRA)Lisandru Rodriguez (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Yanais Laurent (FRA)Lilian Prod'homme (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Tomas Lipovsek Puches (7) (ARG)Emmanuel Coste (q) (FRA)3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Peter Kobelt (USA)David Guez (3) (FRA)6-4 4-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Julien Eon (q) (FRA)Francesco Moncagatto (q) (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Jonathan Kanar (FRA)Antoine Garcia (q) ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Antoine Hoang (WC) (FRA)Adrien Bossel (SUI)3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Florian Lakat (FRA)Sam Barry (6) (IRL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Leny Mitjana (FRA)Gregoire Jacq (FRA)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (q) (ARG)Sebastien Boltz (FRA)6-7(6) 7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Mathieu Scaglia (q) (FRA)Luciano Doria (q) (ARG)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R32Benjamin Pietri (q) (FRA)Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FYannick Jankovits (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
Sam Barry (IRL)
Peter Kobelt (USA)
6-4 6-2
SFYannick Jankovits (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
Luciano Doria (ARG)
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG)
6-2 6-4
SFSam Barry (IRL)
Peter Kobelt (USA)
Ugo Humbert (FRA)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
6-4 7-5
QFYannick Jankovits (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
6-3 6-1
QFSam Barry (IRL)
Peter Kobelt (USA)
Cesar Bourgois (FRA)
Mathieu Scaglia (FRA)
6-0 6-4
QFUgo Humbert (FRA)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
Laurent Lokoli (FRA)
Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA)
6-3 7-6(5)
QFLuciano Doria (ARG)
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG)
Edoardo Eremin (ITA)
Francesco Moncagatto (ITA)
4-6 7-6(6) 10-4
R16Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
Alec Adamson (USA)
David Guez (FRA)
3-6 6-2 10-3
R16Sam Barry (IRL)
Peter Kobelt (USA)
Emmanuel Coste (FRA)
Julien Eon (FRA)
6-1 7-6(5)
R16Ugo Humbert (FRA)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
Lilian Prod'homme (FRA)
Marc Antoine Sola (FRA)
6-2 6-3
R16Laurent Lokoli (FRA)
Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
2-6 7-6(3) 10-7
R16Cesar Bourgois (FRA)
Mathieu Scaglia (FRA)
Adrien Bossel (SUI)
Sadio Doumbia (FRA)
6-4 3-6 10-7
R16Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
6-2 6-4
R16Luciano Doria (ARG)
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG)
Florian Lakat (FRA)
Leny Mitjana (FRA)
6-2 6-3
R16Edoardo Eremin (ITA)
Francesco Moncagatto (ITA)
Antoine Hoang (FRA)
Yannick Mertens (BEL)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Francesco Moncagatto (q) (ITA)Cesar Bourgois (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Luciano Doria (q) (ARG)Henry Guillemaut ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Julien Eon (q) (FRA)Thomas Servien (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (q) (ARG)Jeremy Pagliai ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mathieu Scaglia (q) (FRA)Christopher Cahour ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Benjamin Pietri (q) (FRA)Antoine Vincent (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Emmanuel Coste (q) (FRA)Alec Adamson (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Antoine Garcia (q) ()Cesar Testoni (REU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Francesco Moncagatto (q) (ITA)Marc Antoine Sola (FRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Luciano Doria (q) (ARG)Vincent Villa (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Julien Eon (q) (FRA)Shane Samyn ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Thomas Servien (FRA)Paul Gueye (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alec Adamson (USA)Thibault Frumholz ()7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mathieu Scaglia (q) (FRA)Paul Chu ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Cesar Bourgois (FRA)Tommaso Bagon ()6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Emmanuel Coste (q) (FRA)Marcus Mansson (SWE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Antoine Vincent (FRA)Sergi Tournie (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Antoine Garcia (q) ()Jean Dominique Fanchi (FRA)7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jeremy Pagliai ()Pierre Luiggi (GBR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Henry Guillemaut ()Adrien Tomi (FRA)4-6 6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3Christopher Cahour ()Romain Barrier (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]