ATP France F15 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The France F15 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F15 Futures Event Details:

2015-07-20Clay
OutdoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F15 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMaxime Tabatruong (1) (FRA)Adrien Puget (2) (FRA)5-7 6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFMaxime Tabatruong (1) (FRA)Teri Groll (FRA)6-0 2-0 Retired[H2H]
SFAdrien Puget (2) (FRA)Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFMaxime Tabatruong (1) (FRA)Fabien Reboul (8) (FRA)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFTeri Groll (FRA)Julien Demois (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFMaxime Tchoutakian (FRA)Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)2-6 6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFAdrien Puget (2) (FRA)Mandresy Rakotomalala (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Maxime Tabatruong (1) (FRA)Abel Hernandez-Aguila (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Fabien Reboul (8) (FRA)Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R16Julien Demois (FRA)Yanais Laurent (3) (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Teri Groll (FRA)Hugo Schott (FRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)Elie Rousset (5) (FRA)6-1 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)Nino Portales (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Mandresy Rakotomalala (FRA)Nils Brinkman (GER)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Adrien Puget (2) (FRA)Rayane Roumane (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Maxime Tabatruong (1) (FRA)Constant De La Bassetiere (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Abel Hernandez-Aguila (WC) (ESP)Alexandre Penaud (FRA)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)Thomas Grinberg (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Fabien Reboul (8) (FRA)JONATHAN Gray (GBR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Yanais Laurent (3) (FRA)Maxime Mora (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Julien Demois (FRA)Loic Perret (SUI)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Teri Groll (FRA)Evan Furness (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Hugo Schott (FRA)Pascal Meis (6) (GER)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Elie Rousset (5) (FRA)Nicholas Horton (AUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)Gauthier Champion (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)Thomas Giraudeau (FRA)7-6(5) 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Nino Portales (FRA)Yannick Thivant (4) (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Nils Brinkman (GER)Florent Diep (7) (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Mandresy Rakotomalala (FRA)Ronan Joncour (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Rayane Roumane (WC) (FRA)Morgan Bourbon (FRA)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Adrien Puget (2) (FRA)Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)7-5 7-6(7)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLoic Perret (2) (SUI)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Julien Demois (FRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
4-6 6-2 [10-7]
SFJulien Demois (FRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Florent Diep (1) (FRA)
Elie Rousset (FRA)
6-3 7-5
SFLoic Perret (2) (SUI)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Thomas Giraudeau (3) (FRA)
Adrien Puget (FRA)
6-1 3-6 10-8
QFFlorent Diep (1) (FRA)
Elie Rousset (FRA)
JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Clement Larriere (FRA)
7-6(5) 7-6(8)
QFJulien Demois (FRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Ronan Joncour (FRA)
Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)
WO
QFThomas Giraudeau (3) (FRA)
Adrien Puget (FRA)
Morgan Bourbon (FRA)
Teri Groll (FRA)
6-1 6-2
QFLoic Perret (2) (SUI)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
Arnaud Restifo (FRA)
6-1 6-2
R16Florent Diep (1) (FRA)
Elie Rousset (FRA)
Bye
R16JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Clement Larriere (FRA)
Valentin Carillon (FRA)
Francois-Pierre Grandveau (FRA)
6-1 6-1
R16Ronan Joncour (FRA)
Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)
Julien Evrard (FRA)
Abel Hernandez-Aguila (ESP)
4-6 6-3 10-5
R16Julien Demois (FRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Antoine-Michel Alexeev ()
Maxime Guichoud ()
6-2 6-1
R16Morgan Bourbon (FRA)
Teri Groll (FRA)
Alexander Piksis (SWE)
Christos Sidiropoulos ()
6-0 6-1
R16Undecided
Thomas Giraudeau (3) (FRA)
Adrien Puget (FRA)
Bye
R16Maxime Mora (FRA)
Arnaud Restifo (FRA)
Maxime Mitard (FRA)
Yannick Thivant (FRA)
3-6 6-2 13-11
R16Undecided
Loic Perret (2) (SUI)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Hugo Schott (1) (FRA)Nathaniel Seyler (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1JONATHAN Gray (GBR)Rayane Oumaouche (FRA)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Maxime Mora (FRA)Antoine-Michel Alexeev (3) ()6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mandresy Rakotomalala (4) (FRA)Paul Gueye (WC) (FRA)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1Gauthier Champion (FRA)Arnaud Restifo (FRA)3-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Julien Demois (6) (FRA)Alexis Santin (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Nino Portales (7) (FRA)Aria Harajchi (10) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Nicholas Horton (AUS)Clement Larriere (9) (FRA)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Hugo Schott (1) (FRA)Maxime De Montfalcon ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nathaniel Seyler (FRA)Julien Evrard (WC) (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Rayane Oumaouche (FRA)Alexandre Massa (2) (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2JONATHAN Gray (GBR)Daffra Sanon (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Antoine-Michel Alexeev (3) ()Loick Bruandet (FRA)6-3 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Maxime Mora (FRA)Francois-Pierre Grandveau (WC) (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Mandresy Rakotomalala (4) (FRA)Marc Algeri (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Paul Gueye (WC) (FRA)Jan VAN Camp (WC) (BEL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gauthier Champion (FRA)Leny Mitjana (5) (FRA)WO[H2H]
Q2Arnaud Restifo (FRA)Alexander Piksis (SWE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Julien Demois (6) (FRA)Maxime Mitard (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alexis Santin (WC) (FRA)Christos Sidiropoulos ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nino Portales (7) (FRA)Niccolò Solpi (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aria Harajchi (10) ()Valentin Carillon (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nicholas Horton (AUS)Luc Fomba (8) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Clement Larriere (9) (FRA)Enzo Donoso Di Giammarino ()6-1 6-0[H2H]