ATP France F14 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The France F14 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F14 Futures Event Details:

2017-07-03Clay
IndoorFRA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F14 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FGeoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)Constant Lestienne (1) (FRA)3-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
SFConstant Lestienne (1) (FRA)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (6) (ARG)6-4 4-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFGeoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFConstant Lestienne (1) (FRA)Gregoire Barrere (FRA)6-4 4-0 ret.[H2H]
QFTomas Lipovsek Puches (6) (ARG)Sekou Bangoura (3) (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFJohan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (2) (EGY)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFGeoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)Romain Jouan (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Romain Jouan (FRA)Maxime Chazal (4) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Sekou Bangoura (3) (USA)Ronan Joncour (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (2) (EGY)Hugo Pontico (q) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Constant Lestienne (1) (FRA)Moez Echargui (TUN)6-3 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Gregoire Barrere (FRA)Nathan Seateun (q) (FRA)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Tomas Lipovsek Puches (6) (ARG)Sebastien Boltz (FRA)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R16Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)Antoine Walch (q) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)Christian Lindell (5) (SWE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Romain Jouan (FRA)Rayane Roumane (WC) (FRA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxime Chazal (4) (FRA)Sherif Sabry (EGY)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Sekou Bangoura (3) (USA)Thomas Laurent (q) (FRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Christian Lindell (5) (SWE)Jurgen Briand (q) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (2) (EGY)Antoine Bellier (SUI)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Constant Lestienne (1) (FRA)Adrien Gombocz (1987) (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Gregoire Barrere (FRA)Gregoire Jacq (7WC) (FRA)7-5 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Sebastien Boltz (FRA)Amaury Delmas (q) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Tomas Lipovsek Puches (6) (ARG)Louis Tessa (FRA)6-3 0-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)Yann Marti (8) (SUI)6-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Antoine Walch (q) (FRA)Lucas Bouquet (q) (FRA)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Ronan Joncour (FRA)Loic Perret (SUI)6-7(4) 7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
R32Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)Ugo Blanchet (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Moez Echargui (TUN)Mathieu Roy ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Hugo Pontico (q) (FRA)Thibault Venturino (q) (FRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Nathan Seateun (q) (FRA)Simeon Rossier (SUI)6-1 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMaxime Chazal (FRA)
Florian Reynet (FRA)
Lucas Bouquet (FRA)
Thibault Venturino (FRA)
6-4 6-2
SFMaxime Chazal (FRA)
Florian Reynet (FRA)
Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)
Moez Echargui (TUN)
7-5 3-6 10-5
SFLucas Bouquet (FRA)
Thibault Venturino (FRA)
Pedro Bernardi (BRA)
Christian Lindell (SWE)
7-5 5-7 10-7
QFMaxime Chazal (FRA)
Florian Reynet (FRA)
Sekou Bangoura (USA)
Ruben Gonzales (PHL)
7-6(6) 3-6 10-7
QFJose Daniel Bendeck (COL)
Moez Echargui (TUN)
Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
5-7 6-4 10-6
QFPedro Bernardi (BRA)
Christian Lindell (SWE)
Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
6-4 3-6 10-6
QFLucas Bouquet (FRA)
Thibault Venturino (FRA)
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
Sherif Sabry (EGY)
6-3 6-2
R16Maxime Chazal (FRA)
Florian Reynet (FRA)
Florian Blot (FRA)
Romain Douvre (FRA)
w/o
R16Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
Sherif Sabry (EGY)
Louroi Martinez (SUI)
Simeon Rossier (SUI)
6-2 6-4
R16Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
Gregoire Barrere (FRA)
Romain Jouan (FRA)
6-3 7-5
R16Sekou Bangoura (USA)
Ruben Gonzales (PHL)
Maxime Guichoud ()
Loic Perret (SUI)
6-4 6-2
R16Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)
Moez Echargui (TUN)
Florian Clemares (FRA)
Adrien Gombocz (1987) ()
7-5 6-2
R16Pedro Bernardi (BRA)
Christian Lindell (SWE)
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG)
Nicolas Uryson (ARG)
4-6 7-6(4) 10-3
R16Lucas Bouquet (FRA)
Thibault Venturino (FRA)
Mathieu Roy ()
Antoine Walch (FRA)
6-4 6-4
R16Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
Amaury Delmas (FRA)
Ronan Joncour (FRA)
6-4 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Thibault Venturino (q) (FRA)Rayane Oumaouche (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Antoine Walch (q) (FRA)Mayeul Darras (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Lucas Bouquet (q) (FRA)Hugo Cazaban (FRA)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Amaury Delmas (q) (FRA)Loick Bruandet (FRA)3-6 7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Thomas Laurent (q) (FRA)Simon Reveniau (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Hugo Pontico (q) (FRA)David Sidbon (FRA)7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Nathan Seateun (q) (FRA)Nicolas Uryson (ARG)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jurgen Briand (q) (FRA)Martin Atanasov ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Thibault Venturino (q) (FRA)Florian Clemares (FRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2David Sidbon (FRA)Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Antoine Walch (q) (FRA)Sebastien Mentha ()6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Lucas Bouquet (q) (FRA)Riad Rastoder (BIH)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Hugo Cazaban (FRA)Noe Khlif (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Uryson (ARG)Oliver Casey (AUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Rayane Oumaouche (FRA)Paul Gueye (FRA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q2Amaury Delmas (q) (FRA)Louroi Martinez (SUI)6-3 4-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q2Martin Atanasov ()Florian Blot (FRA)5-7 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Loick Bruandet (FRA)Hugo Tixier ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Thomas Laurent (q) (FRA)Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Hugo Pontico (q) (FRA)Matteo Vialmin (SUI)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Mayeul Darras (FRA)Mael Martinez (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nathan Seateun (q) (FRA)Stefan Fiacan ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jurgen Briand (q) (FRA)Thibault Forget (FRA)2-6 7-6(9) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Simon Reveniau (FRA)Quentin Roch ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3David Sidbon (FRA)Theo Joby (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Paul Gueye (FRA)Felix Morck (SWE)7-6(8) 6-7(7) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Quentin Roch ()Thomas SCHWENCKE Lindqvist (DEN)6-4 4-6 6-0[H2H]
Q3Hugo Cazaban (FRA)Louis Rico (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sebastien Mentha ()Michele D'amico (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Martin Atanasov ()Ethan Young-Smith ()6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Thomas Laurent (q) (FRA)Maxime Guichoud ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Louroi Martinez (SUI)Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA)4-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Oliver Casey (AUS)Nikolaj Talimaa (SUI)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hugo Tixier ()Romain Douvre (FRA)6-4 5-7 6-4[H2H]