ATP France F14 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2012

Click Here To Join The France F14 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F14 Futures Event Details:

2012-07-16Clay
OutdoorSaint-Gervais, France
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F14 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNicolas Renavand (4) (FRA)Gregoire Burquier (1WC) (FRA)4-6 7-6(1) 6-4 [H2H]
SFGregoire Burquier (1WC) (FRA)Nicolas Tourte (WC) (FRA)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
SFNicolas Renavand (4) (FRA)Hugo Nys (FRA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
QFGregoire Burquier (1WC) (FRA)Olivier Patience (5) (FRA)7-6(7) 6-4 [H2H]
QFNicolas Tourte (WC) (FRA)Florent Diep (FRA)6-3 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
QFNicolas Renavand (4) (FRA)Kevin Botti (8) (FRA)6-7(2) 7-6(6) 6-4 [H2H]
QFHugo Nys (FRA)Laurent Lokoli (FRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Gregoire Burquier (1WC) (FRA)Constant Lestienne (LL) (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Olivier Patience (5) (FRA)Gregoire Barrere (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Florent Diep (FRA)Maxime Hamou (Q) (FRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Nicolas Tourte (WC) (FRA)Michael Bois (FRA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R16Kevin Botti (8) (FRA)Tristan Lamasine (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Nicolas Renavand (4) (FRA)Mick Lescure (FRA)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Hugo Nys (FRA)Enzo Py (WC) (FRA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R16Laurent Lokoli (FRA)Mathias Bourgue (FRA)5-7 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Gregoire Burquier (1WC) (FRA)Jonathan Kanar (Q) (FRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Constant Lestienne (LL) (FRA)Matthieu Vierin (ITA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Gregoire Barrere (FRA)Tom Jomby (Q) (FRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Olivier Patience (5) (FRA)Lucas Szewczyk (Q) (FRA)6-4 7-6(1) [H2H]
R32Maxime Hamou (Q) (FRA)Alexandre Sidorenko (3) (FRA)6-4 Retired[H2H]
R32Florent Diep (FRA)Chris Wettengel (USA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Nicolas Tourte (WC) (FRA)Alexandru Danes (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Michael Bois (FRA)Gianni Mina (7Q) (FRA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Kevin Botti (8) (FRA)Maxime Chazal (Q) (FRA)7-6(6) 6-0 [H2H]
R32Tristan Lamasine (FRA)Samuel Bensoussan (Q) (FRA)6-7(1) 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Mick Lescure (FRA)Enzo Couacaud (WC) (FRA)6-4 1-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Nicolas Renavand (4) (FRA)Martin Vaisse (FRA)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Hugo Nys (FRA)Franck Pepe (6) (FRA)4-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Enzo Py (WC) (FRA)Medy Chettar (LL) (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Mathias Bourgue (FRA)Simon Cauvard (FRA)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Laurent Lokoli (FRA)Antal Van Der Duim (2) (NED)2-6 7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FKevin Botti (3) (FRA)
Gregoire Burquier (FRA)
Simon Cauvard (FRA)
Nicolas Tourte (FRA)
7-5 4-6 [12-10]
SFSimon Cauvard (FRA)
Nicolas Tourte (FRA)
Maxime Hamou (FRA)
Tristan Lamasine (FRA)
6-3 6-7(7) [14-12]
SFKevin Botti (3) (FRA)
Gregoire Burquier (FRA)
Tom Jomby (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
6-1 6-1
QFMaxime Hamou (FRA)
Tristan Lamasine (FRA)
Olivier Patience (1) (FRA)
Nicolas Renavand (FRA)
7-5 1-6 [11-9]
QFSimon Cauvard (FRA)
Nicolas Tourte (FRA)
Mathias Bourgue (FRA)
Laurent Lokoli (FRA)
7-5 6-4
QFKevin Botti (3) (FRA)
Gregoire Burquier (FRA)
Antso Rakotondramanga (MAD)
Lofo Ramiaramanana (MAD)
7-6(3) 6-3
QFTom Jomby (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (2) (FRA)
Antal Van Der Duim (NED)
WO
R16Olivier Patience (1) (FRA)
Nicolas Renavand (FRA)
Bye
R16Maxime Hamou (FRA)
Tristan Lamasine (FRA)
Quentin Robert (REU)
Chris Wettengel (USA)
6-3 6-4
R16Simon Cauvard (FRA)
Nicolas Tourte (FRA)
Bye
R16Mathias Bourgue (FRA)
Laurent Lokoli (FRA)
Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)
Antoine Hamard (FRA)
6-4 6-4
R16Antso Rakotondramanga (MAD)
Lofo Ramiaramanana (MAD)
Gregoire Barrere (FRA)
Enzo Py (FRA)
4-6 7-6(5) [10-5]
R16Kevin Botti (3) (FRA)
Gregoire Burquier (FRA)
Bye
R16Tom Jomby (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
Alexandru Danes (FRA)
Victor Teboul (FRA)
6-3 6-2
R16Alexandre Sidorenko (2) (FRA)
Antal Van Der Duim (NED)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gianni Mina (1WC) (FRA)Victor Girat Magin (FRA)6-1 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Lucas Szewczyk (2) (FRA)Alberto Sibona (ITA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Tom Jomby (FRA)Antso Rakotondramanga (MAD)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Jonathan Kanar (4) (FRA)Antoine Hamard (WC) (FRA)2-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Maxime Chazal (5) (FRA)Quentin Robert (REU)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Maxime Hamou (FRA)Constant Lestienne (6) (FRA)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)Medy Chettar (7) (FRA)6-0 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Alexandru Danes (FRA)Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Gianni Mina (1WC) (FRA)Ettore Capello (ITA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Victor Girat Magin (FRA)Francois Mehler (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Lucas Szewczyk (2) (FRA)Leo Boos (FRA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Alberto Sibona (ITA)Maxime Gayte (FRA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Tom Jomby (FRA)Jeremy Corbiere (3) (FRA)6-2 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Antso Rakotondramanga (MAD)Robin Guillemot (WC) (FRA)7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jonathan Kanar (4) (FRA)Theo Fournerie (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Antoine Hamard (WC) (FRA)Antoine Fouche (FRA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Maxime Chazal (5) (FRA)Yuanfeng Li (CHN)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Quentin Robert (REU)Ivan Kiriakov (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Constant Lestienne (6) (FRA)Romain Kalaydjian (FRA)6-2 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Maxime Hamou (FRA)Ignacio Marquez (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Medy Chettar (7) (FRA)Kevin Helmer (WC) (FRA)6-4 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)Hugo Voljacques (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA)Paul Gueye (FRA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Alexandru Danes (FRA)Lofo Ramiaramanana (MAD)6-7(4) 7-5 6-2 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP France F14 Futures draw (Men's) 2012?
Who will win France F14 Futures?