ATP France F12 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The France F12 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F12 Futures Event Details:

2014-06-23Clay
OutdoorToulon, France
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F12 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEnzo Couacaud (8) (FRA)Constant Lestienne (FRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
SFEnzo Couacaud (8) (FRA)Tristan Lamasine (3) (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
SFConstant Lestienne (FRA)Gianni Mina (4) (FRA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
QFEnzo Couacaud (8) (FRA)David Guez (1) (FRA)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
QFTristan Lamasine (3) (FRA)Julien Cagnina (5) (BEL)3-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
QFGianni Mina (4) (FRA)Federico Coria (6) (ARG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
QFConstant Lestienne (FRA)Alexis Musialek (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16David Guez (1) (FRA)Yanais Laurent (Q) (FRA)7-5 4-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Enzo Couacaud (8) (FRA)Enzo Wallart (Q) (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Tristan Lamasine (3) (FRA)Vivien Cabos (Q) (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Julien Cagnina (5) (BEL)Leonel Videla (Q) (ARG)1-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Federico Coria (6) (ARG)Jonathan Kanar (WC) (FRA)6-7(1) 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Gianni Mina (4) (FRA)Michael Tomi (WC) (FRA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R16Alexis Musialek (FRA)Adrien Puget (FRA)6-3 2-6 7-5 [H2H]
R16Constant Lestienne (FRA)Antoine Hoang (SE) (FRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32David Guez (1) (FRA)Elie Rousset (FRA)7-6(9) 4-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Yanais Laurent (Q) (FRA)Thierry Halemai (LL) (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Enzo Wallart (Q) (FRA)Thibault Cancel (Q) (FRA)7-6(7) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Enzo Couacaud (8) (FRA)Laurent Malouli (FRA)6-4 1-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Tristan Lamasine (3) (FRA)Maxime Hamou (FRA)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Vivien Cabos (Q) (FRA)Gregoire Jacq (FRA)3-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Leonel Videla (Q) (ARG)Gabriel Petit (Q) (FRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Julien Cagnina (5) (BEL)Remy Chala (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Federico Coria (6) (ARG)Louis Tessa (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jonathan Kanar (WC) (FRA)Dennis Bloemke (GER)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Michael Tomi (WC) (FRA)Dante Gennaro (ARG)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Gianni Mina (4) (FRA)Armel Rancezot (Q) (FRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Alexis Musialek (FRA)Ivan Nedelko (7) (RUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Adrien Puget (FRA)Theo Fournerie (FRA)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Antoine Hoang (SE) (FRA)Florent Diep (Q) (FRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Constant Lestienne (FRA)Martin Vaisse (2) (FRA)WO[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FYanais Laurent (FRA)
Constant Lestienne (FRA)
Federico Coria (2) (ARG)
Dante Gennaro (ARG)
3-6 6-3 [10-4]
SFYanais Laurent (FRA)
Constant Lestienne (FRA)
Theo Fournerie (FRA)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
6-1 6-3
SFFederico Coria (2) (ARG)
Dante Gennaro (ARG)
Antoine Hoang (FRA)
Michael Tomi (FRA)
6-2 6-2
QFYanais Laurent (FRA)
Constant Lestienne (FRA)
Olivier Charroin (1) (FRA)
Tristan Lamasine (FRA)
6-3 7-6(5)
QFTheo Fournerie (FRA)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (3) (FRA)
Elie Rousset (FRA)
WO
QFAntoine Hoang (FRA)
Michael Tomi (FRA)
Alexis Musialek (4) (FRA)
Adrien Puget (FRA)
6-3 6-1
QFFederico Coria (2) (ARG)
Dante Gennaro (ARG)
Maxim Kravtsov (RUS)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
WO
R16Olivier Charroin (1) (FRA)
Tristan Lamasine (FRA)
Bye
R16Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Constant Lestienne (FRA)
David Couronne (FRA)
Vincent Verpeaux (FRA)
6-2 6-4
R16Gregoire Jacq (3) (FRA)
Elie Rousset (FRA)
Bye
R16Theo Fournerie (FRA)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
Bye
R16Antoine Hoang (FRA)
Michael Tomi (FRA)
Florent Diep (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
4-6 7-6(6) [10-3]
R16Alexis Musialek (4) (FRA)
Adrien Puget (FRA)
Bye
R16Maxim Kravtsov (RUS)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
Hugo Guerriero (FRA)
Sofyan Mistikawi (FRA)
6-1 2-6 [11-9]
R16Federico Coria (2) (ARG)
Dante Gennaro (ARG)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Thibault Cancel (1) (FRA)Kevin Riviere (FRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Florent Diep (FRA)Arnaud Restifo (FRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Leonel Videla (3) (ARG)Mikael Riondy (FRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Vivien Cabos (FRA)Amaury Ringeval (FRA)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Yanais Laurent (5) (FRA)Maxime Mora (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Armel Rancezot (FRA)Jerome Sciarrino (FRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Enzo Wallart (FRA)Paul-Antoine Quilichini (FRA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Gabriel Petit (FRA)Thierry Halemai (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Thibault Cancel (1) (FRA)Morgan Bourbon (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Kevin Riviere (FRA)Joseph Huber (EGY)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Florent Diep (FRA)Andreas Bjerrehus (2) (DEN)3-6 7-6(4) 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Arnaud Restifo (FRA)Hugo Guerriero (FRA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Leonel Videla (3) (ARG)Benjamin Simoncini (FRA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Mikael Riondy (FRA)Stephane Costes (FRA)4-6 6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Vivien Cabos (FRA)Maxim Kravtsov (4) (RUS)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Amaury Ringeval (FRA)Florian Nicoud (FRA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Yanais Laurent (5) (FRA)Anthony Medina (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Maxime Mora (FRA)Jai Corbett (AUS)6-7(7) 6-4 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Armel Rancezot (FRA)Jean Baptiste Mateo (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jerome Sciarrino (FRA)David Couronne (FRA)6-0 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Enzo Wallart (FRA)Pedro Munafo (ARG)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Paul-Antoine Quilichini (FRA)Sofyan Mistikawi (FRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Gabriel Petit (FRA)Sacha Raymond (FRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Thierry Halemai (FRA)Nikita Kardivar (USA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Thibault Cancel (1) (FRA)Bye
Q3Morgan Bourbon (FRA)Olivier Jamin (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Kevin Riviere (FRA)Vadim Fons (FRA)7-6(1) 3-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Joseph Huber (EGY)Bye
Q3Andreas Bjerrehus (2) (DEN)Bye
Q3Florent Diep (FRA)Nicolas Boulpiquante (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Arnaud Restifo (FRA)Valentin Nourrissat (FRA)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Hugo Guerriero (FRA)Bye
Q3Leonel Videla (3) (ARG)Bye
Q3Benjamin Simoncini (FRA)Vincent Verpeaux (FRA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Mikael Riondy (FRA)Gonzalo Arroyo (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Stephane Costes (FRA)Bye
Q3Maxim Kravtsov (4) (RUS)Bye
Q3Vivien Cabos (FRA)Nicolas Ancedy (GUD)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Amaury Ringeval (FRA)Florian Baudet (FRA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Florian Nicoud (FRA)Bye
Q3Yanais Laurent (5) (FRA)Bye
Q3Anthony Medina (FRA)Julien Belair (CAN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jai Corbett (AUS)Enguerran Tringali (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Maxime Mora (FRA)Bye
Q3Armel Rancezot (FRA)Bye
Q3Jean Baptiste Mateo (FRA)Victor Girat Magin (FRA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3David Couronne (FRA)Vincent D'hoir (FRA)1-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jerome Sciarrino (FRA)Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo (ESP)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Pedro Munafo (ARG)Bye
Q3Enzo Wallart (FRA)Florian Clemares (FRA)7-6(6) 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Paul-Antoine Quilichini (FRA)Adrien Malosse (FRA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Sofyan Mistikawi (FRA)Bye
Q3Sacha Raymond (FRA)Bye
Q3Gabriel Petit (FRA)Mathieu Scaglia (FRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Nikita Kardivar (USA)Jules Okala (FRA)6-3 5-7 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Thierry Halemai (FRA)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP France F12 Futures draw (Men's) 2014?
Who will win France F12 Futures?