ATP France F11 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The France F11 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F11 Futures Event Details:

2013-07-01Clay
OutdoorMontauban, France
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F11 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPierre-Hugues Herbert (1) (FRA)Benjamin Balleret (8) (MON)6-2 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
SFPierre-Hugues Herbert (1) (FRA)Germain Gigounon (3) (BEL)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
SFBenjamin Balleret (8) (MON)Sebastien Boltz (FRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
QFPierre-Hugues Herbert (1) (FRA)Calvin Hemery (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFGermain Gigounon (3) (BEL)Oliver Golding (7) (GBR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
QFBenjamin Balleret (8) (MON)Remi Boutillier (FRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFSebastien Boltz (FRA)Dante Gennaro (Q) (ARG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Pierre-Hugues Herbert (1) (FRA)Leonel Videla (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Calvin Hemery (FRA)Julien Obry (5) (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Germain Gigounon (3) (BEL)Maxime Chazal (FRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Oliver Golding (7) (GBR)Yanais Laurent (Q) (FRA)6-2 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
R16Benjamin Balleret (8) (MON)Adrien Puget (Q) (FRA)6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Remi Boutillier (FRA)Alexander Lobkov (4) (RUS)2-6 7-6(4) 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Sebastien Boltz (FRA)Theo Fournerie (WC) (FRA)5-7 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Dante Gennaro (Q) (ARG)Alexandre Penaud (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Pierre-Hugues Herbert (1) (FRA)Laurent Lokoli (FRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Leonel Videla (ARG)Jacques Cassagneau (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Calvin Hemery (FRA)Sadio Doumbia (WC) (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Julien Obry (5) (FRA)Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Germain Gigounon (3) (BEL)Florent Diep (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Maxime Chazal (FRA)Laurent Malouli (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Yanais Laurent (Q) (FRA)Alexandre Massa (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Oliver Golding (7) (GBR)Robin Almeida (Q) (FRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Benjamin Balleret (8) (MON)Maxime Tchoutakian (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Adrien Puget (Q) (FRA)Constant Lestienne (FRA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Remi Boutillier (FRA)Adria Mas Mascolo (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alexander Lobkov (4) (RUS)Romain Arneodo (FRA)6-7(1) 6-1 7-6(9) [H2H]
R32Sebastien Boltz (FRA)Ariel Behar (LL) (URU)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Theo Fournerie (WC) (FRA)Eyal Bensimon (Q) (FRA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Alexandre Penaud (FRA)Thomas Le Boulch (Q) (FRA)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Dante Gennaro (Q) (ARG)Gregoire Burquier (2) (FRA)6-4 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBenjamin Balleret (2) (MON)
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)
Julien Obry (FRA)
Adrien Puget (FRA)
6-4 7-6(8)
SFJulien Obry (FRA)
Adrien Puget (FRA)
Ariel Behar (1) (URU)
Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)
6-4 5-7 [10-8]
SFBenjamin Balleret (2) (MON)
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)
Gregoire Burquier (4) (FRA)
Germain Gigounon (BEL)
3-6 6-1 [10-8]
QFAriel Behar (1) (URU)
Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)
Florent Diep (FRA)
Alexandre Penaud (FRA)
6-4 6-4
QFJulien Obry (FRA)
Adrien Puget (FRA)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Alexis Klegou (BEN)
7-6(1) 6-3
QFGregoire Burquier (4) (FRA)
Germain Gigounon (BEL)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Alexandre Massa (FRA)
6-1 6-2
QFBenjamin Balleret (2) (MON)
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)
Jacques Cassagneau (FRA)
Sadio Doumbia (FRA)
6-0 6-4
R16Ariel Behar (1) (URU)
Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)
Bye
R16Florent Diep (FRA)
Alexandre Penaud (FRA)
Medy Chettar (FRA)
Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)
6-2 7-5
R16Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Alexis Klegou (BEN)
Oliver Golding (3) (GBR)
Alexander Lobkov (RUS)
6-2 1-6 [10-2]
R16Julien Obry (FRA)
Adrien Puget (FRA)
Diego Garcia (FRA)
Laurent Malouli (FRA)
6-2 6-4
R16Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Alexandre Massa (FRA)
Stefan Fiacan (SUI)
Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)
7-5 6-3
R16Gregoire Burquier (4) (FRA)
Germain Gigounon (BEL)
Maxime Chazal (FRA)
Constant Lestienne (FRA)
6-1 6-1
R16Jacques Cassagneau (FRA)
Sadio Doumbia (FRA)
Thibaud Aime (FRA)
Valentin Masse (FRA)
6-0 6-2
R16Benjamin Balleret (2) (MON)
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Thomas Le Boulch (1) (FRA)Antoine Walch (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Adrien Puget (FRA)Ariel Behar (2WC) (URU)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Alexandre Massa (3) (FRA)Sebastien Noa (FRA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Yanais Laurent (4) (FRA)Florian Clemares (FRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Adria Mas Mascolo (5) (ESP)Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Dante Gennaro (ARG)Pedro Munafo (ARG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Eyal Bensimon (FRA)Valentin Masse (FRA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Robin Almeida (FRA)Diego Garcia (8) (FRA)4-6 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Thomas Le Boulch (1) (FRA)Bye
Q2Antoine Walch (FRA)Nicolas Boulpiquante (FRA)3-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ariel Behar (2WC) (URU)Bye
Q2Adrien Puget (FRA)Pierre-Antoine Delmas (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Alexandre Massa (3) (FRA)Bye
Q2Sebastien Noa (FRA)Manel Perez Esteve (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Yanais Laurent (4) (FRA)Bye
Q2Florian Clemares (FRA)Maxime Mora (FRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Adria Mas Mascolo (5) (ESP)Stefan Fiacan (SUI)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)Nicolas Sanchez Ortega (FRA)2-6 7-6(3) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Dante Gennaro (ARG)Alexis Klegou (6) (BEN)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Pedro Munafo (ARG)Medy Chettar (FRA)6-3 4-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Eyal Bensimon (FRA)Simon Navarro (7) (CHI)7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Valentin Masse (FRA)Nicolas Laporte (FRA)6-4 0-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Diego Garcia (8) (FRA)Clay Thompson (USA)6-3 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Robin Almeida (FRA)Marcos Facundo-Oliveira (9) (BRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP France F11 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win France F11 Futures?