ATP France F11 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2007

Click Here To Join The France F11 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F11 Futures Event Details:

2007-07-16Clay
OutdoorSaint-Gervais, France
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F11 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEric Prodon (3) (FRA)Vincent Millot (7) (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
SFEric Prodon (3) (FRA)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
SFVincent Millot (7) (FRA)Nicolas Coutelot (FRA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
QFAdrian Mannarino (FRA)Gregoire Burquier (Q) (FRA)6-3 2-6 7-5 [H2H]
QFEric Prodon (3) (FRA)Sebastian Louis (Q) (FRA)7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
QFVincent Millot (7) (FRA)Clement Reix (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFNicolas Coutelot (FRA)Julien Mathieu (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Adrian Mannarino (FRA)Stephane Piro (WC) (FRA)7-6(7) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Gregoire Burquier (Q) (FRA)Julien Gely (FRA)7-6(3) 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Eric Prodon (3) (FRA)Baptiste Dupuy (Q) (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Sebastian Louis (Q) (FRA)Yuichi Sugita (Q) (JPN)6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Vincent Millot (7) (FRA)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)6-1 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Clement Reix (WC) (FRA)Nicolas Renavand (FRA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R16Julien Mathieu (FRA)Ivan Sergeyev (6) (UKR)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Nicolas Coutelot (FRA)Leonardo Tavares (POR)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Stephane Piro (WC) (FRA)Jean-Christophe Faurel (1WC) (FRA)6-4 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Adrian Mannarino (FRA)Sebastian Uriarte (ARG)6-4 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Julien Gely (FRA)Andrea Alviano (Q) (ITA)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Gregoire Burquier (Q) (FRA)Xavier Pujo (5) (FRA)3-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Eric Prodon (3) (FRA)Nicolo Marchioretto (Q) (ITA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Baptiste Dupuy (Q) (FRA)Jonathan Hilaire (WC) (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Sebastian Louis (Q) (FRA)Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy (FRA)6-4 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Yuichi Sugita (Q) (JPN)Sven Swinnen (8) (SUI)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Vincent Millot (7) (FRA)Marco Sattanino (Q) (ITA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)Benoit Paire (SE) (FRA)6-4 4-6 7-6(1) [H2H]
R32Clement Reix (WC) (FRA)Trystan Meniane (FRA)6-7(6) 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Nicolas Renavand (FRA)Juan-Martin Aranguren (4) (ARG)6-3 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ivan Sergeyev (6) (UKR)Romain Jouan (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Julien Mathieu (FRA)Dylan Sessagesimi (SUI)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Leonardo Tavares (POR)Florian Reynet (Q) (FRA)7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Nicolas Coutelot (FRA)Stephane Bohli (2) (SUI)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJonathan Eysseric (1) (FRA)
Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Ivan Sergeyev (2) (UKR)
Leonardo Tavares (POR)
6-1 6-4
SFJonathan Eysseric (1) (FRA)
Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Sebastian Louis (WC) (FRA)
Florian Reynet (FRA)
6-1 7-5
SFIvan Sergeyev (2) (UKR)
Leonardo Tavares (POR)
Pierre Mouillon (4) (FRA)
Clement Reix (FRA)
6-2 6-0
QFJonathan Eysseric (1) (FRA)
Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Benoit Paire (FRA)
Nassim Slilam (FRA)
5-7 6-2 6-2
QFSebastian Louis (WC) (FRA)
Florian Reynet (FRA)
Romain Jouan (3) (FRA)
Trystan Meniane (FRA)
WO
QFPierre Mouillon (4) (FRA)
Clement Reix (FRA)
Pablo Conchell (ARG)
Julian Rodriguez (ARG)
6-4 7-5
QFIvan Sergeyev (2) (UKR)
Leonardo Tavares (POR)
Juan-Manuel Agasarkissian (ARG)
Agustin Picco (ARG)
6-4 6-2
R16Jonathan Eysseric (1) (FRA)
Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Bye
R16Benoit Paire (FRA)
Nassim Slilam (FRA)
Bye
R16Romain Jouan (3) (FRA)
Trystan Meniane (FRA)
Bye
R16Sebastian Louis (WC) (FRA)
Florian Reynet (FRA)
Bye
R16Pablo Conchell (ARG)
Julian Rodriguez (ARG)
Bye
R16Pierre Mouillon (4) (FRA)
Clement Reix (FRA)
Bye
R16Juan-Manuel Agasarkissian (ARG)
Agustin Picco (ARG)
Bye
R16Ivan Sergeyev (2) (UKR)
Leonardo Tavares (POR)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Yuichi Sugita (1) (JPN)Nassim Slilam (FRA)4-6 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Sebastian Louis (2) (FRA)Laurent Silvy (10) (FRA)6-2 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Baptiste Dupuy (3) (FRA)Adrien Bossel (15) (SUI)3-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Gregoire Burquier (WC) (FRA)Juan-Manuel Agasarkissian (13) (ARG)6-3 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Marco Sattanino (5) (ITA)Kevin Botti (16) (FRA)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q1Nicolo Marchioretto (ITA)Pierre Mouillon (FRA)6-1 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Florian Reynet (7) (FRA)Julian Rodriguez (ARG)6-7(4) 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Andrea Alviano (14) (ITA)Maxime Bonami (8) (FRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Yuichi Sugita (1) (JPN)Gregory Chambaz (SUI)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Nassim Slilam (FRA)Agustin Picco (11) (ARG)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Sebastian Louis (2) (FRA)Juan-Pablo Yunis (ARG)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Laurent Silvy (10) (FRA)Pablo Conchell (ARG)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Baptiste Dupuy (3) (FRA)Romain Radwan (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Adrien Bossel (15) (SUI)Francois Errard (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Gregoire Burquier (WC) (FRA)Christophe Lenzi (4) (FRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Juan-Manuel Agasarkissian (13) (ARG)Morgan Mannarino (WC) (FRA)6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Marco Sattanino (5) (ITA)Sean Chatellard (WC) (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Kevin Botti (16) (FRA)David Nylen (SWE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Nicolo Marchioretto (ITA)Cyril Hervieux (6) (FRA)6-4 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Pierre Mouillon (FRA)Claudio Rizzo (12) (ITA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Florian Reynet (7) (FRA)Christopher Audhuy (CAN)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Julian Rodriguez (ARG)Willem Hornikx (9) (NED)2-6 7-6(2) 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Maxime Bonami (8) (FRA)Roy Radwan (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Andrea Alviano (14) (ITA)Jacopo Marchegiani (ITA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP France F11 Futures draw (Men's) 2007?
Who will win France F11 Futures?