ATP France F10 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The France F10 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F10 Futures Event Details:

2018-06-18Clay
OutdoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F10 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlen Avidzba (q) (RUS)Fabien Reboul (3) (FRA)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
SFFabien Reboul (3) (FRA)Pascal Meis (GER)6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFAlen Avidzba (q) (RUS)Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (WC) (FRA)6-7(5) 6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFAntoine Cornut-Chauvinc (WC) (FRA)Juan Pablo Ficovich (2) (ARG)2-6 7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
QFAlen Avidzba (q) (RUS)Axel Michon (4) (FRA)3-6 2-2 ret.[H2H]
QFFabien Reboul (3) (FRA)Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (q) (ESP)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFPascal Meis (GER)Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (q) (ESP)Benjamin Pietri (q) (FRA)7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
R16Fabien Reboul (3) (FRA)Franco Feitt (q) (ARG)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Alen Avidzba (q) (RUS)Laurent Rochette (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Ficovich (2) (ARG)Maxime Chazal (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (WC) (FRA)Maxence Broville (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-7(4) 6-4[H2H]
R16Axel Michon (4) (FRA)Matteo Martineau (FRA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)Guillermo Olaso (1) (ESP)7-5 2-5 ret.[H2H]
R16Pascal Meis (GER)Amaury Delmas (LL) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Axel Michon (4) (FRA)Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Ficovich (2) (ARG)Luca Giacomini (ITA)0-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Matteo Martineau (FRA)Miguel Semmler (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (q) (ESP)Joffrey De Schepper (q) (FRA)2-6 6-2 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Alen Avidzba (q) (RUS)Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Franco Feitt (q) (ARG)Francois-Arthur Vibert (q) (FRA)7-6(6) 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Amaury Delmas (LL) (FRA)Thibault Cancel (q) (FRA)3-6 7-6(2) 4-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Pascal Meis (GER)Fabrizio Ornago (5) (ITA)3-6 7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Guillermo Olaso (1) (ESP)Eduard Guell Bartrina (q) (ESP)4-6 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Laurent Rochette (FRA)Manuel Guinard (7) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)Paul Cayre (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Benjamin Pietri (q) (FRA)Sadio Doumbia (6) (FRA)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (WC) (FRA)Maxime Hamou (FRA)3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Fabien Reboul (3) (FRA)Arthur Reymond (WC) (FRA)2-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Maxence Broville (WC) (FRA)Ulises Blanch (8) (USA)6-7(5) 7-5 4-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Maxime Chazal (FRA)Dante Gennaro (ARG)5-7 7-5 ret.[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FUlises Blanch (USA)
Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG)
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA)
Matteo Martineau (FRA)
6-2 6-2
SFAntoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA)
Matteo Martineau (FRA)
Dane Propoggia (AUS)
Scott Puodziunas (AUS)
3-6 6-4 12-10
SFUlises Blanch (USA)
Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG)
Adam Taylor (GBR)
Jason Taylor (AUS)
6-2 6-1
QFAntoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA)
Matteo Martineau (FRA)
Maxence Broville (FRA)
Paul Cayre (FRA)
6-2 6-2
QFDane Propoggia (AUS)
Scott Puodziunas (AUS)
Samm Butler (GBR)
Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)
6-3 7-5
QFUlises Blanch (USA)
Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG)
Sadio Doumbia (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
7-5 7-5
QFAdam Taylor (GBR)
Jason Taylor (AUS)
Lilian Marmousez (FRA)
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard ()
7-6(5) 7-6(3)
R16Sadio Doumbia (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Nicolas Lecoutre (FRA)
Valentin Masse (FRA)
6-0 6-0
R16Ulises Blanch (USA)
Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG)
Manuel Guinard (FRA)
Laurent Rochette (FRA)
6-3 6-4
R16Adam Taylor (GBR)
Jason Taylor (AUS)
Amaury Delmas (FRA)
Maxime Hamou (FRA)
6-4 6-2
R16Lilian Marmousez (FRA)
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard ()
Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
6-2 4-6 10-3
R16Maxence Broville (FRA)
Paul Cayre (FRA)
Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA)
Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)
6-3 3-6 12-10
R16Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA)
Matteo Martineau (FRA)
Maxime Chazal (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
6-3 4-6 10-8
R16Dane Propoggia (AUS)
Scott Puodziunas (AUS)
Dante Gennaro (ARG)
Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG)
6-3 6-4
R16Samm Butler (GBR)
Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP)
Miguel Semmler (ESP)
6-3 1-0 ret.
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alen Avidzba (q) (RUS)Amaury Delmas (LL) (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Joffrey De Schepper (q) (FRA)Luciano Doria (ARG)4-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Thibault Cancel (q) (FRA)Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Benjamin Pietri (q) (FRA)Nicolas Lecoutre (FRA)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Francois-Arthur Vibert (q) (FRA)Damien Lozano (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (q) (ESP)Lilian Marmousez (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Eduard Guell Bartrina (q) (ESP)Allan Deschamps (FRA)7-6(0) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Franco Feitt (q) (ARG)Juan Ignacio Iliev (ARG)7-6(4) 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Pietri (q) (FRA)Simon Reveniau (FRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Joffrey De Schepper (q) (FRA)Alexis Boureau (FRA)3-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Amaury Delmas (LL) (FRA)Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Juan Ignacio Iliev (ARG)Julien Dando ()6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Franco Feitt (q) (ARG)Changli Zhang (_CH)4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luciano Doria (ARG)Theo Arribage (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard ()Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Thibault Cancel (q) (FRA)Loic Blanco (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Lecoutre (FRA)Louis Dussin (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (q) (ESP)Hugo Cazaban (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Francois-Arthur Vibert (q) (FRA)Valentin Masse (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Allan Deschamps (FRA)Samm Butler (GBR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Damien Lozano (FRA)Alexey Nesterov (1998) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lilian Marmousez (FRA)Hugo Pontico (FRA)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Eduard Guell Bartrina (q) (ESP)Enzo Le Seguillon (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alen Avidzba (q) (RUS)Nathan Lavanchy ()6-0 6-2[H2H]