ATP France F10 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The France F10 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F10 Futures Event Details:

2016-06-13Clay
OutdoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F10 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMaxime Hamou (4) (FRA)Gregoire Jacq (3) (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
SFGregoire Jacq (3) (FRA)Romain Arneodo (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFMaxime Hamou (4) (FRA)Alexandre Muller (7) (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFRomain Arneodo (FRA)Nicholas Horton (AUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFGregoire Jacq (3) (FRA)Marcos Giraldi Requena (5) (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFMaxime Hamou (4) (FRA)Alexis Musialek (8) (FRA)3-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFAlexandre Muller (7) (FRA)Lamine Ouahab (2) (DZA)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Nicholas Horton (AUS)Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)2-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Romain Arneodo (FRA)Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)7-6(6) 1-6 6-0[H2H]
R16Gregoire Jacq (3) (FRA)Hugo Gaston (FRA)WO[H2H]
R16Marcos Giraldi Requena (5) (ESP)Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Alexis Musialek (8) (FRA)Antoine Hoang (FRA)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Maxime Hamou (4) (FRA)Jonathan Kanar (FRA)6-4 6-7(6) 6-3[H2H]
R16Alexandre Muller (7) (FRA)Corentin Denolly (FRA)1-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Lamine Ouahab (2) (DZA)Yanais Laurent (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)Benjamin Bonzi (1) (FRA)6-3 4-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Nicholas Horton (AUS)Benjamin Pietri (FRA)7-5 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Romain Arneodo (FRA)Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)Tak Khunn Wang (6) (FRA)7-6(5) 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Gregoire Jacq (3) (FRA)Hugo Pontico (FRA)4-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Hugo Gaston (FRA)Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG)2-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)Jaimee Floyd Angele (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Marcos Giraldi Requena (5) (ESP)Clement Tabur (WC) (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexis Musialek (8) (FRA)Benjamin Balleret (MCO)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Antoine Hoang (FRA)Florent Diep (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Jonathan Kanar (FRA)Louis Dussin (WC) (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Maxime Hamou (4) (FRA)Dante Gennaro (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexandre Muller (7) (FRA)Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Corentin Denolly (FRA)Jordan Ubiergo (FRA)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Yanais Laurent (FRA)Jules Okala (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Lamine Ouahab (2) (DZA)Nicolas Ferrando (ARG)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBenjamin Bonzi (1) (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
Romain Arneodo (FRA)
Benjamin Balleret (MCO)
7-6(4) 7-6(11)
SFBenjamin Bonzi (1) (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (3) (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
6-2 6-1
SFRomain Arneodo (FRA)
Benjamin Balleret (MCO)
Benjamin Pietri (FRA)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
6-2 6-2
QFBenjamin Bonzi (1) (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP)
Lamine Ouahab (DZA)
7-5 6-3
QFJonathan Kanar (3) (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Nicolas Ferrando (ARG)
Dante Gennaro (ARG)
WO
QFBenjamin Pietri (FRA)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
Florent Diep (4) (FRA)
Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)
7-5 6-1
QFRomain Arneodo (FRA)
Benjamin Balleret (MCO)
Antoine Hoang (2) (FRA)
Alexandre Muller (FRA)
6-3 6-7(5) 10-5
R16Benjamin Bonzi (1) (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
Bye
R16Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP)
Lamine Ouahab (DZA)
Maxime Hamou (FRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
6-3 6-1
R16Jonathan Kanar (3) (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Bye
R16Nicolas Ferrando (ARG)
Dante Gennaro (ARG)
Cedric Ducout (FRA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
WO
R16Benjamin Pietri (FRA)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
Lucas Bouquet (FRA)
Lofo Ramiaramanana ()
6-2 7-5
R16Florent Diep (4) (FRA)
Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)
Jaimee Floyd Angele (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
6-1 7-5
R16Romain Arneodo (FRA)
Benjamin Balleret (MCO)
Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)
Jordan Ubiergo (FRA)
WO
R16Undecided
Antoine Hoang (2) (FRA)
Alexandre Muller (FRA)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Joffrey De Schepper (1) (FRA)Valentin Masse (FRA)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Dante Gennaro (2) (ARG)Nicolas Tastet (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Hugo Gaston (FRA)Valentin Nourrissat (3) (FRA)7-6(4) 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG)Mandresy Rakotomalala (4) (FRA)6-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Vitalii Shcherba (5) (UKR)Benjamin Pietri (FRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Nicholas Horton (6) (AUS)Pierre Durali (FRA)7-6(1) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Hugo Pontico (10) (FRA)Lucas Bouquet (7) (FRA)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Ferrando (9) (ARG)Florent Casays (8) (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Joffrey De Schepper (1) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Valentin Masse (FRA)Nicolas Uryson (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Dante Gennaro (2) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Tastet (WC) (FRA)Pablo Munoz Baroja (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Valentin Nourrissat (3) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Hugo Gaston (FRA)Nicolas Boulpiquante (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mandresy Rakotomalala (4) (FRA)Christian Gonzalez Fernandez (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG)Ludovic Cancel (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vitalii Shcherba (5) (UKR)Sebastien Noa (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Benjamin Pietri (FRA)Jose-Manuel Goicoetxea-Fuster (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nicholas Horton (6) (AUS)Cedric Ducout (WC) (FRA)6-1 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Pierre Durali (FRA)Loic Blanco (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Lucas Bouquet (7) (FRA)Jon Sanchez (ESP)4-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Hugo Pontico (10) (FRA)Arthur Reymond (FRA)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Florent Casays (8) (FRA)Unai AMILLETA Gonzalez (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Ferrando (9) (ARG)Ellande Itoiz (FRA)4-6 7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]