ATP France 4 Masters Draw (Men's) - 1995

Click Here To Join The France 4 Masters Discussion!


Share This...


France 4 Masters Event Details:

1995-09-09Hard
IndoorNevers, France
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France 4 Masters draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDaniel Courcol (1) (FRA)Fabien Cousin (BEL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
FOrlin Stanoytchev (BUL)Dennis Van Scheppingen (3) (NED)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
FPetr Pala (7) (CZE)Daniel Courcol (1) (FRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
FDaniel Courcol (3) (FRA)Dennis Van Scheppingen (NED)7-6 3-6 7-6 [H2H]
SFDaniel Courcol (1) (FRA)Petr Pala (3) (CZE)6-4 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
SFFabien Cousin (BEL)Ramiro Garcia-Malbran (ARG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
SFOrlin Stanoytchev (BUL)Pierre Bouteyre (4) (FRA)6-3 6-7 6-3 [H2H]
SFDennis Van Scheppingen (3) (NED)Stephane Huet (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
SFDaniel Courcol (1) (FRA)Fabien Cousin (6) (BEL)3-6 7-6 7-6 [H2H]
SFPetr Pala (7) (CZE)Dennis Van Scheppingen (5) (NED)6-7 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
SFDaniel Courcol (3) (FRA)Pierre Bouteyre (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
SFDennis Van Scheppingen (NED)Massimo Bertolini (ITA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
QFDaniel Courcol (1) (FRA)Massimo Bertolini (7) (ITA)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
QFPetr Pala (3) (CZE)Edwin Kempes (NED)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
QFRamiro Garcia-Malbran (ARG)Sebastien Grosjean (FRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
QFFabien Cousin (BEL)Dennis Van Scheppingen (2) (NED)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
QFOrlin Stanoytchev (BUL)Daniel Courcol (1) (FRA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
QFPierre Bouteyre (4) (FRA)Pascal Lasserre (WC) (FRA)7-5 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
QFDennis Van Scheppingen (3) (NED)Jerome Potier (FRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
QFStephane Huet (FRA)Petr Pala (2) (CZE)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
QFDaniel Courcol (1) (FRA)Pierre Bouteyre (FRA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
QFFabien Cousin (6) (BEL)Jerome Potier (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFDennis Van Scheppingen (5) (NED)John Van Lottum (3) (NED)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
QFPetr Pala (7) (CZE)Johann Potron (FRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFPierre Bouteyre (FRA)Petr Pala (CZE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFDaniel Courcol (3) (FRA)Ramiro Garcia-Malbran (Q) (ARG)6-7 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFMassimo Bertolini (ITA)Stephane Huet (FRA)7-6 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
QFDennis Van Scheppingen (NED)Julien Varlet (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Daniel Courcol (1) (FRA)Jeremy Delinbeuf (FRA)1-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Massimo Bertolini (7) (ITA)Julien Cuaz (FRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Petr Pala (3) (CZE)Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)4-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Edwin Kempes (NED)Pierre Bouteyre (5) (FRA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R16Sebastien Grosjean (FRA)Stephane Huet (6) (FRA)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
R16Ramiro Garcia-Malbran (ARG)Orlin Stanoytchev (4) (BUL)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Fabien Cousin (BEL)Jerome Potier (8) (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Dennis Van Scheppingen (2) (NED)Huib Troost (A) (NED)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Daniel Courcol (1) (FRA)Maxime Huard (FRA)3-6 7-6 7-5 [H2H]
R16Orlin Stanoytchev (BUL)Arnaud Breistroff (WC) (FRA)6-1 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Pierre Bouteyre (4) (FRA)Julien Varlet (FRA)0-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Pascal Lasserre (WC) (FRA)Marc-Olivier Baron (FRA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R16Jerome Potier (FRA)Massimo Bertolini (6) (ITA)7-6 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Dennis Van Scheppingen (3) (NED)John Van Lottum (NED)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Stephane Huet (FRA)Sebastien Grosjean (WC) (FRA)7-6 7-5 [H2H]
R16Petr Pala (2) (CZE)Julien Cuaz (FRA)3-6 7-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Daniel Courcol (1) (FRA)Karsten Abel (Q) (DEN)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R16Pierre Bouteyre (FRA)Jean-Noel Grinda (FRA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R16Jerome Potier (WC) (FRA)Maxime Huard (4) (FRA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R16Fabien Cousin (6) (BEL)Sebastien Grosjean (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Dennis Van Scheppingen (5) (NED)Marc-Olivier Baron (Q) (FRA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R16John Van Lottum (3) (NED)Nicolas Sabas (FRA)6-2 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Petr Pala (7) (CZE)Julien Cuaz (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Johann Potron (FRA)Orlin Stanoytchev (2) (BUL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Pierre Bouteyre (FRA)Pascal Lasserre (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Petr Pala (CZE)Alois Beust (FRA)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
R16Daniel Courcol (3) (FRA)Edwin Kempes (Q) (NED)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
R16Ramiro Garcia-Malbran (Q) (ARG)Nicolas Sabas (FRA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R16Massimo Bertolini (ITA)Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Stephane Huet (FRA)Orlin Stanoytchev (4) (BUL)3-6 6-4 7-6 [H2H]
R16Julien Varlet (Q) (FRA)Tommi Lenho (7) (FIN)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Dennis Van Scheppingen (NED)Karsten Abel (Q) (DEN)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Daniel Courcol (1) (FRA)Bye
R32Jeremy Delinbeuf (FRA)John Van Lottum (NED)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Julien Cuaz (FRA)Karsten Abel (DEN)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Massimo Bertolini (7) (ITA)Bye
R32Petr Pala (3) (CZE)Bye
R32Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)Marc-Olivier Baron (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Edwin Kempes (NED)Jean-Noel Grinda (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Pierre Bouteyre (5) (FRA)Bye
R32Stephane Huet (6) (FRA)Bye
R32Sebastien Grosjean (FRA)Pascal Lasserre (FRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ramiro Garcia-Malbran (ARG)Johann Potron (FRA)6-2 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Orlin Stanoytchev (4) (BUL)Bye
R32Jerome Potier (8) (FRA)Bye
R32Fabien Cousin (BEL)Maxime Huard (FRA)2-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Huib Troost (A) (NED)Julien Varlet (FRA)6-3 6-7 7-6 [H2H]
R32Dennis Van Scheppingen (2) (NED)Bye
R32Daniel Courcol (1) (FRA)Stephane Castiglia (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Maxime Huard (FRA)Huib Troost (Q) (NED)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Arnaud Breistroff (WC) (FRA)Ruben Fernandez-Gil (Q) (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Orlin Stanoytchev (BUL)Ramiro Garcia-Malbran (7) (ARG)7-6 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Pierre Bouteyre (4) (FRA)Sebastien De Chaunac (Q) (FRA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Julien Varlet (FRA)Cyril Francois (Q) (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Pascal Lasserre (WC) (FRA)Jean-Noel Grinda (Q) (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Marc-Olivier Baron (FRA)Fabien Cousin (5) (BEL)6-4 0-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Massimo Bertolini (6) (ITA)Edwin Kempes (NED)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jerome Potier (FRA)Karsten Abel (DEN)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32John Van Lottum (NED)Nicolas Sabas (FRA)6-2 0-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Dennis Van Scheppingen (3) (NED)Alois Beust (FRA)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
R32Stephane Huet (FRA)Johann Potron (8) (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Sebastien Grosjean (WC) (FRA)Jeremy Delinbeuf (Q) (FRA)6-3 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Julien Cuaz (FRA)Sergio Gomez-Barrio (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Petr Pala (2) (CZE)Frantz Jessin (WC) (FRA)6-4 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Daniel Courcol (1) (FRA)Massimo Bertolini (ITA)2-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Karsten Abel (Q) (DEN)Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)7-6 6-7 7-5 [H2H]
R32Pierre Bouteyre (FRA)Andrew Bates (Q) (AUS)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Jean-Noel Grinda (FRA)Stephane Matheu (8) (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Maxime Huard (4) (FRA)Stephane Huet (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jerome Potier (WC) (FRA)Edwin Kempes (NED)4-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Sebastien Grosjean (WC) (FRA)Jeremy Delinbeuf (Q) (FRA)6-0 4-6 7-6 [H2H]
R32Fabien Cousin (6) (BEL)Cyril Francois (Q) (FRA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Dennis Van Scheppingen (5) (NED)Ramiro Garcia-Malbran (ARG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Marc-Olivier Baron (Q) (FRA)Dimitri Lorin (Q) (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Nicolas Sabas (FRA)Pascal Lasserre (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32John Van Lottum (3) (NED)Alois Beust (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Petr Pala (7) (CZE)Julien Varlet (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Julien Cuaz (Q) (FRA)Arnaud Breistroff (WC) (FRA)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
R32Johann Potron (FRA)Ruben Fernandez-Gil (Q) (ESP)5-7 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Orlin Stanoytchev (2) (BUL)Huib Troost (NED)7-6 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Pascal Lasserre (WC) (FRA)Stephane Simian (1) (FRA)6-7 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Pierre Bouteyre (FRA)Ruben Fernandez-Gil (LL) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Alois Beust (FRA)Stephane Matheu (FRA)0-6 6-3 7-6 [H2H]
R32Petr Pala (CZE)John Van Lottum (8) (NED)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Daniel Courcol (3) (FRA)Fabien Cousin (BEL)6-4 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Edwin Kempes (Q) (NED)Julien Cuaz (Q) (FRA)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
R32Nicolas Sabas (FRA)Jeremy Delinbeuf (Q) (FRA)6-0 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ramiro Garcia-Malbran (Q) (ARG)Andrew Foster (5) (GBR)5-7 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)Guillaume Marx (6) (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Massimo Bertolini (ITA)Jean-Noel Grinda (WC) (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Stephane Huet (FRA)Huib Troost (Q) (NED)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Orlin Stanoytchev (4) (BUL)Sebastien Grosjean (WC) (FRA)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R32Tommi Lenho (7) (FIN)Johann Potron (Q) (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Julien Varlet (Q) (FRA)Maxime Huard (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Dennis Van Scheppingen (NED)Jerome Potier (WC) (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Karsten Abel (Q) (DEN)Martin Dionne (LL) (CAN)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAlois Beust (FRA)
Stephane Huet (FRA)
Andrew Bates (4) (AUS)
Orlin Stanoytchev (BUL)
6-2 6-3
FJean-Noel Grinda (FRA)
Maxime Huard (FRA)
Ramiro Garcia-Malbran (ARG)
Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)
6-3 7-5
FMassimo Bertolini (2) (ITA)
Petr Pala (CZE)
Alois Beust (1) (FRA)
Stephane Huet (FRA)
6-2 7-6
FMassimo Bertolini (ITA)
Petr Pala (CZE)
Alois Beust (1) (FRA)
Stephane Huet (FRA)
6-0 6-7 6-4
SFAndrew Bates (4) (AUS)
Orlin Stanoytchev (BUL)
Massimo Bertolini (1) (ITA)
Petr Pala (CZE)
6-3 3-6 7-6
SFAlois Beust (FRA)
Stephane Huet (FRA)
Pierre Bouteyre (FRA)
Nicolas Sabas (FRA)
7-6 4-3 Retired
SFRamiro Garcia-Malbran (ARG)
Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)
Huib Troost (4) (NED)
Dennis Van Scheppingen (NED)
7-5 7-6
SFJean-Noel Grinda (FRA)
Maxime Huard (FRA)
Daniel Courcol (2) (FRA)
Stephane Simian (FRA)
WO
SFAlois Beust (1) (FRA)
Stephane Huet (FRA)
Andrew Bates (4) (AUS)
Orlin Stanoytchev (BUL)
6-4 6-4
SFMassimo Bertolini (2) (ITA)
Petr Pala (CZE)
Jean-Noel Grinda (3) (FRA)
Maxime Huard (FRA)
6-4 6-7 6-4
SFAlois Beust (1) (FRA)
Stephane Huet (FRA)
Daniel Courcol (FRA)
Jerome Potier (FRA)
6-4 6-3
SFMassimo Bertolini (ITA)
Petr Pala (CZE)
Edwin Kempes (NED)
John Van Lottum (NED)
7-5 6-3
QFMassimo Bertolini (1) (ITA)
Petr Pala (CZE)
Daniel Courcol (FRA)
Jerome Potier (FRA)
6-2 7-5
QFAndrew Bates (4) (AUS)
Orlin Stanoytchev (BUL)
Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)
Ludovic Pain (FRA)
6-4 7-5
QFPierre Bouteyre (FRA)
Nicolas Sabas (FRA)
Huib Troost (3) (NED)
Dennis Van Scheppingen (NED)
3-6 7-6 6-4
QFAlois Beust (FRA)
Stephane Huet (FRA)
Edwin Kempes (2) (NED)
John Van Lottum (NED)
6-2 7-6
QFRamiro Garcia-Malbran (ARG)
Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)
Julien Cuaz (Q) (FRA)
Jeremy Delinbeuf (FRA)
6-3 5-7 6-4
QFHuib Troost (4) (NED)
Dennis Van Scheppingen (NED)
Alois Beust (FRA)
Stephane Huet (FRA)
7-6 6-1
QFJean-Noel Grinda (FRA)
Maxime Huard (FRA)
Pierre Bouteyre (FRA)
Nicolas Sabas (FRA)
7-6 6-4
QFDaniel Courcol (2) (FRA)
Stephane Simian (FRA)
Guillaume Marx (FRA)
Stephane Matheu (FRA)
WO
QFAlois Beust (1) (FRA)
Stephane Huet (FRA)
Edwin Kempes (NED)
John Van Lottum (NED)
6-4 4-6 7-5
QFAndrew Bates (4) (AUS)
Orlin Stanoytchev (BUL)
Ramiro Garcia-Malbran (ARG)
Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFJean-Noel Grinda (3) (FRA)
Maxime Huard (FRA)
Pierre Bouteyre (FRA)
Daniel Courcol (FRA)
6-3 6-2
QFMassimo Bertolini (2) (ITA)
Petr Pala (CZE)
Huib Troost (NED)
Dennis Van Scheppingen (NED)
7-6 6-1
QFAlois Beust (1) (FRA)
Stephane Huet (FRA)
Pierre Bouteyre (FRA)
Nicolas Sabas (FRA)
6-3 5-7 7-5
QFDaniel Courcol (FRA)
Jerome Potier (FRA)
Huib Troost (NED)
Dennis Van Scheppingen (NED)
3-6 6-2 6-2
QFEdwin Kempes (NED)
John Van Lottum (NED)
Andrew Bates (3) (AUS)
Orlin Stanoytchev (BUL)
6-3 2-6 6-4
QFMassimo Bertolini (ITA)
Petr Pala (CZE)
Jean-Noel Grinda (2) (FRA)
Maxime Huard (FRA)
7-5 6-3
R16Massimo Bertolini (1) (ITA)
Petr Pala (CZE)
Martin Dionne (CAN)
Stephane Matheu (FRA)
6-2 6-4
R16Daniel Courcol (FRA)
Jerome Potier (FRA)
Karsten Abel (DEN)
Niels Jorgen-Oggesen (DEN)
6-3 6-1
R16Andrew Bates (4) (AUS)
Orlin Stanoytchev (BUL)
Ramiro Garcia-Malbran (ARG)
Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)
6-3 3-6 7-6
R16Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)
Ludovic Pain (FRA)
Stephane Floricien (FRA)
Dimitri Lorin (FRA)
6-4 6-4
R16Pierre Bouteyre (FRA)
Nicolas Sabas (FRA)
Julien Cuaz (FRA)
Jeremy Delinbeuf (FRA)
6-7 6-1 6-1
R16Huib Troost (3) (NED)
Dennis Van Scheppingen (NED)
Marc-Olivier Baron (WC) (FRA)
Sebastien Grosjean (FRA)
6-3 6-4
R16Alois Beust (FRA)
Stephane Huet (FRA)
Jean-Noel Grinda (FRA)
Maxime Huard (FRA)
5-7 7-5 6-4
R16Edwin Kempes (2) (NED)
John Van Lottum (NED)
Johann Potron (FRA)
Julien Varlet (FRA)
6-2 4-6 6-2
R16Ramiro Garcia-Malbran (ARG)
Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)
Massimo Bertolini (1) (ITA)
Andrew Foster (GBR)
7-5 6-2
R16Julien Cuaz (Q) (FRA)
Jeremy Delinbeuf (FRA)
Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)
Ludovic Pain (FRA)
6-3 7-6
R16Huib Troost (4) (NED)
Dennis Van Scheppingen (NED)
Pier Gauthier (FRA)
Jerome Potier (FRA)
WO
R16Alois Beust (FRA)
Stephane Huet (FRA)
Karsten Abel (Q) (DEN)
Niels Jorgen-Oggesen (DEN)
4-6 6-1 6-2
R16Pierre Bouteyre (FRA)
Nicolas Sabas (FRA)
Fabien Cousin (BEL)
Petr Pala (CZE)
4-6 6-1 7-5
R16Jean-Noel Grinda (FRA)
Maxime Huard (FRA)
Edwin Kempes (3) (NED)
John Van Lottum (NED)
6-4 6-4
R16Guillaume Marx (FRA)
Stephane Matheu (FRA)
Andrew Bates (AUS)
Orlin Stanoytchev (BUL)
7-6 6-3
R16Daniel Courcol (2) (FRA)
Stephane Simian (FRA)
Johann Potron (WC) (FRA)
Julien Varlet (FRA)
6-7 6-4 6-2
R16Alois Beust (1) (FRA)
Stephane Huet (FRA)
Bye
R16Pierre Bouteyre (FRA)
Nicolas Sabas (FRA)
Johann Potron (FRA)
Julien Varlet (FRA)
6-4 6-2
R16Huib Troost (NED)
Dennis Van Scheppingen (NED)
Ramiro Garcia-Malbran (4) (ARG)
Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)
7-6 6-2
R16Daniel Courcol (FRA)
Jerome Potier (FRA)
Marc-Olivier Baron (FRA)
Sebastien Grosjean (FRA)
R16Edwin Kempes (NED)
John Van Lottum (NED)
Karsten Abel (DEN)
Niels Jorgen-Oggesen (DEN)
6-2 6-2
R16Andrew Bates (3) (AUS)
Orlin Stanoytchev (BUL)
Julien Cuaz (FRA)
Jeremy Delinbeuf (FRA)
4-6 6-4 6-2
R16Massimo Bertolini (ITA)
Petr Pala (CZE)
Jean-Francois Salle (WC) (FRA)
Richard Giordano (FRA)
R16Jean-Noel Grinda (2) (FRA)
Maxime Huard (FRA)
Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)
Ludovic Pain (FRA)
6-2 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Huib Troost (1) (NED)Niels Jorgen-Oggesen (DEN)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Ramiro Garcia-Malbran (2) (ARG)Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)6-7 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Johann Potron (3WC) (FRA)Martin Dionne (CAN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Edwin Kempes (4) (NED)Mathieu Cordelier (FRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Julien Varlet (5WC) (FRA)Cyril Francois (FRA)6-3 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Karsten Abel (6) (DEN)Dimitri Lorin (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Julien Cuaz (WC) (FRA)Jean Casaubon (FRA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Jeremy Delinbeuf (WC) (FRA)Marc-Olivier Baron (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Andrew Bates (1) (AUS)Vincent Kubler (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Karsten Abel (2) (DEN)Stephane Floricien (FRA)6-2 3-6 7-6 [H2H]
Q1Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)Niels Jorgen-Oggesen (DEN)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Jeremy Delinbeuf (FRA)Kevin Olexa (WC) (FRA)6-4 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Julien Cuaz (FRA)Leslie Demiliani (WC) (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Marc-Olivier Baron (FRA)Sebastien Quiring (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Dimitri Lorin (FRA)Martin Dionne (CAN)4-6 7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Cyril Francois (FRA)Emmanuel Greff (WC) (FRA)7-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Sergio Gomez-Barrio (1) (ESP)Richard Giordano (WC) (FRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Jean-Noel Grinda (2) (FRA)Ludovic Pain (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Jeremy Delinbeuf (3) (FRA)Benoit Fortin (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Stephane Castiglia (WC) (FRA)Tommi Lenho (4) (FIN)WO[H2H]
Q1Huib Troost (5) (NED)Sebastien Quiring (FRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Ruben Fernandez-Gil (6) (ESP)Arnaud Dairaine (WC) (FRA)4-6 7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Sebastien De Chaunac (WC) (FRA)Dimitri Lorin (7) (FRA)WO[H2H]
Q1Cyril Francois (8) (FRA)Andrew Bates (AUS)4-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Huib Troost (1) (NED)Bye
Q2Niels Jorgen-Oggesen (DEN)Nicolas Paris (FRA)6-4 1-6 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Ramiro Garcia-Malbran (2) (ARG)Bye
Q2Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)Stephane Floricien (FRA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Johann Potron (3WC) (FRA)Ludovic Pain (FRA)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Martin Dionne (CAN)Hermes Tshibangu (FRA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Edwin Kempes (4) (NED)Laurent Naels (FRA)WO[H2H]
Q2Mathieu Cordelier (FRA)Mathieu Le Chat (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Julien Varlet (5WC) (FRA)Renaud Le Bon (FRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Cyril Francois (FRA)Sebastien Quiring (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Karsten Abel (6) (DEN)Sebastien Roger (FRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Dimitri Lorin (WC) (FRA)Bertrand Monserie (FRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jean Casaubon (FRA)Patrick Vergnes (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Julien Cuaz (WC) (FRA)Christophe Gibiard (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jeremy Delinbeuf (WC) (FRA)Frank Morel (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Marc-Olivier Baron (WC) (FRA)Karl Simon (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Andrew Bates (1) (AUS)Bye
Q2Vincent Kubler (WC) (FRA)Stephane Laurent (WC) (FRA)WO[H2H]
Q2Karsten Abel (2) (DEN)Bye
Q2Stephane Floricien (FRA)Ludovic Pain (FRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Niels Jorgen-Oggesen (DEN)Bye
Q2Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)Mathieu Le Chat (FRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jeremy Delinbeuf (FRA)Bye
Q2Kevin Olexa (WC) (FRA)Vincent Kubler (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Julien Cuaz (FRA)Bye
Q2Leslie Demiliani (WC) (FRA)Renaud Le Bon (FRA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Marc-Olivier Baron (FRA)Bye
Q2Sebastien Quiring (FRA)Bye
Q2Dimitri Lorin (FRA)Bye
Q2Martin Dionne (CAN)Bye
Q2Emmanuel Greff (WC) (FRA)Bye
Q2Cyril Francois (FRA)Bye
Q2Sergio Gomez-Barrio (1) (ESP)Bye
Q2Richard Giordano (WC) (FRA)Edouard Saunal (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jean-Noel Grinda (2) (FRA)Bye
Q2Ludovic Pain (FRA)Jean-Francois Salle (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jeremy Delinbeuf (3) (FRA)Bye
Q2Benoit Fortin (WC) (FRA)Thierry Goure (WC) (FRA)6-7 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Tommi Lenho (4) (FIN)Bye
Q2Stephane Castiglia (WC) (FRA)Mathieu Le Chat (FRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Huib Troost (5) (NED)Bye
Q2Sebastien Quiring (FRA)Renaud Le Bon (FRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ruben Fernandez-Gil (6) (ESP)Bye
Q2Arnaud Dairaine (WC) (FRA)Stephane Floricien (FRA)4-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Dimitri Lorin (7) (FRA)Bye
Q2Sebastien De Chaunac (WC) (FRA)Niels Jorgen-Oggesen (DEN)7-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Cyril Francois (8) (FRA)Bye
Q2Andrew Bates (AUS)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP France 4 Masters draw (Men's) 1995?
Who will win France 4 Masters?