ATP France F6 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2012

Click Here To Join The France F6 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F6 Futures Event Details:

2012-03-19Hard
IndoorSaint-Raphael, France
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F6 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLaurent Rochette (2) (FRA)Niels Desein (6) (BEL)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
SFNiels Desein (6) (BEL)Joris De Loore (BEL)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
SFLaurent Rochette (2) (FRA)Jerome Inzerillo (7) (FRA)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
QFJoris De Loore (BEL)Jonathan Eysseric (1) (FRA)7-5 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
QFNiels Desein (6) (BEL)Hugo Nys (FRA)3-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
QFJerome Inzerillo (7) (FRA)Laurent Lokoli (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
QFLaurent Rochette (2) (FRA)Olivier Patience (5) (FRA)3-6 6-2 7-6(2) [H2H]
R16Jonathan Eysseric (1) (FRA)Alban Meuffels (NED)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Joris De Loore (BEL)Danilo Petrovic (8) (SRB)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Hugo Nys (FRA)Kevin Botti (FRA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R16Niels Desein (6) (BEL)Yanais Laurent (Q) (FRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Jerome Inzerillo (7) (FRA)Laurent Malouli (WC) (FRA)4-6 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R16Laurent Lokoli (WC) (FRA)Ruan Roelofse (4) (RSA)2-6 7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Olivier Patience (5) (FRA)Jean Andersen (Q) (RSA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R16Laurent Rochette (2) (FRA)Emilien Firmin (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jonathan Eysseric (1) (FRA)Sebastien Boltz (FRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Alban Meuffels (NED)Darius Florin Bragusi (ROU)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
R32Joris De Loore (BEL)Paul Cayre (Q) (FRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (8) (SRB)Maxime Chazal (Q) (FRA)6-7(4) 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Kevin Botti (FRA)Benjamin Balleret (3) (MON)6-3 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Hugo Nys (FRA)Mark Vervoort (NED)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Yanais Laurent (Q) (FRA)Kevin Bettendroffer (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Niels Desein (6) (BEL)Sami Reinwein (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jerome Inzerillo (7) (FRA)Romain Bauvy (Q) (FRA)4-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Laurent Malouli (WC) (FRA)Maxime Hamou (Q) (FRA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Laurent Lokoli (WC) (FRA)Alexandre Penaud (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ruan Roelofse (4) (RSA)Marc Abdelnour (LL) (SYR)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Olivier Patience (5) (FRA)Yannick Jankovits (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jean Andersen (Q) (RSA)Gregoire Barrere (WC) (FRA)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Emilien Firmin (FRA)Thomas Szewczyk (Q) (FRA)6-3 6-7(6) 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Laurent Rochette (2) (FRA)Thomas Le Boulch (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJean Andersen (1) (RSA)
Ruan Roelofse (RSA)
Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)
Baptiste Maitre (FRA)
6-2 6-4
SFJean Andersen (1) (RSA)
Ruan Roelofse (RSA)
Jonathan Eysseric (3) (FRA)
Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)
6-4 7-5
SFThomas Le Boulch (FRA)
Baptiste Maitre (FRA)
Joris De Loore (BEL)
Olaf De Weerdt (BEL)
7-6(7) 6-3
QFJean Andersen (1) (RSA)
Ruan Roelofse (RSA)
Jorge Molina-De La Rosa (MEX)
Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur (MEX)
6-4 6-2
QFJonathan Eysseric (3) (FRA)
Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
7-5 6-4
QFThomas Le Boulch (FRA)
Baptiste Maitre (FRA)
Marc Abdelnour (4) (SYR)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
4-6 6-0 [10-7]
QFJoris De Loore (BEL)
Olaf De Weerdt (BEL)
Alban Meuffels (2) (NED)
Mark Vervoort (NED)
6-3 6-2
R16Jean Andersen (1) (RSA)
Ruan Roelofse (RSA)
Bye
R16Jorge Molina-De La Rosa (MEX)
Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur (MEX)
Bye
R16Jonathan Eysseric (3) (FRA)
Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)
Bye
R16Hugo Nys (FRA)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Benoit Bottero (FRA)
Antoine Joannier (FRA)
WO
R16Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)
Baptiste Maitre (FRA)
Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
6-3 4-6 [10-6]
R16Marc Abdelnour (4) (SYR)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Bye
R16Joris De Loore (BEL)
Olaf De Weerdt (BEL)
Bye
R16Alban Meuffels (2) (NED)
Mark Vervoort (NED)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Thomas Szewczyk (FRA)Olaf De Weerdt (15) (BEL)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Jean Andersen (2) (RSA)Lois Baudy (FRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Yanais Laurent (3) (FRA)Baptiste Maitre (10) (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Paul Cayre (WC) (FRA)Marc Abdelnour (4) (SYR)7-6(3) 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Kevin Bettendroffer (FRA)Alexandre Massa (FRA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Romain Bauvy (FRA)Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur (16) (MEX)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Maxime Chazal (7) (FRA)Morgan Bourbon (WC) (FRA)3-6 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Maxime Hamou (WC) (FRA)Benoit Bottero (FRA)7-6(4) 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Thomas Szewczyk (FRA)Davy Sum (1) (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Olaf De Weerdt (15) (BEL)Valerian Cornudet (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jean Andersen (2) (RSA)Hugo Vouillat (FRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Lois Baudy (FRA)Jeremy Corbiere (9) (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Yanais Laurent (3) (FRA)Antoine Hoang (WC) (FRA)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Baptiste Maitre (10) (FRA)Jonathan Kanar (FRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Marc Abdelnour (4) (SYR)Victor Girat Magin (FRA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Paul Cayre (WC) (FRA)Sardor Pulatov (14) (UZB)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Kevin Bettendroffer (FRA)Jonathan Milsztajn (5) (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Alexandre Massa (FRA)Constant Lestienne (13) (FRA)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Romain Bauvy (FRA)Lucas Szewczyk (6) (FRA)7-6(5) 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur (16) (MEX)Jorge Molina-De La Rosa (MEX)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Maxime Chazal (7) (FRA)Antoine Joannier (WC) (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Morgan Bourbon (WC) (FRA)Anouch Rezai (11) (FRA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Maxime Hamou (WC) (FRA)Patrice Atias (8) (FRA)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Benoit Bottero (FRA)William Klein (12) (FRA)7-5 6-7(3) 6-1 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP France F6 Futures draw (Men's) 2012?
Who will win France F6 Futures?