ATP France F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2010

Click Here To Join The France F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F3 Futures Event Details:

2010-02-08Hard
IndoorBressuire, France
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAndis Juska (LAT)Lukas Dlouhy (Q) (CZE)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
SFLukas Dlouhy (Q) (CZE)Gregoire Burquier (FRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
SFAndis Juska (LAT)Romain Jouan (WC) (FRA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
QFGregoire Burquier (FRA)Tak Khunn Wang (WC) (FRA)7-6(1) 6-2 [H2H]
QFLukas Dlouhy (Q) (CZE)Adrien Bossel (Q) (SUI)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
QFRomain Jouan (WC) (FRA)Charles-Antoine Brezac (7) (FRA)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
QFAndis Juska (LAT)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Gregoire Burquier (FRA)Albano Olivetti (WC) (FRA)7-6(4) 6-7(2) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Tak Khunn Wang (WC) (FRA)Guillermo Alcaide (5) (ESP)6-1 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Lukas Dlouhy (Q) (CZE)Julien Dubail (LL) (BEL)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Adrien Bossel (Q) (SUI)Andrey Kumantsov (RUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Charles-Antoine Brezac (7) (FRA)Antony Dupuis (FRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Romain Jouan (WC) (FRA)Alexandre Penaud (Q) (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Andis Juska (LAT)Chris Eaton (GBR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)Benjamin Balleret (2) (MON)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Albano Olivetti (WC) (FRA)Philipp Oswald (1) (AUT)6-7(7) 7-6(7) 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Gregoire Burquier (FRA)Thomas Oger (FRA)6-4 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Tak Khunn Wang (WC) (FRA)Valentin Sanon (CIV)4-3 Retired[H2H]
R32Guillermo Alcaide (5) (ESP)Jeremy Blandin (Q) (FRA)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Julien Dubail (LL) (BEL)Laurent Rochette (FRA)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Lukas Dlouhy (Q) (CZE)Maxime Quinqueneau (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Adrien Bossel (Q) (SUI)Antoine Tassart (Q) (FRA)6-1 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Andrey Kumantsov (RUS)Alexander Sadecky (8) (SUI)4-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Charles-Antoine Brezac (7) (FRA)Gary Lugassy (Q) (FRA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Antony Dupuis (FRA)James Mcgee (IRL)6-7(8) 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Alexandre Penaud (Q) (FRA)Daniel Danilovic (Q) (SWE)6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Romain Jouan (WC) (FRA)James Ward (3) (GBR)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Andis Juska (LAT)Conor Niland (6) (IRL)4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Chris Eaton (GBR)Artem Smirnov (UKR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)Baptiste Bayet (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Benjamin Balleret (2) (MON)Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA)2-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJeremy Blandin (2) (FRA)
Fabrice Martin (FRA)
Marc Auradou (FRA)
Antoine Tassart (FRA)
4-6 6-2 [10-3]
SFMarc Auradou (FRA)
Antoine Tassart (FRA)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)
Antony Dupuis (FRA)
WO
SFJeremy Blandin (2) (FRA)
Fabrice Martin (FRA)
Baptiste Bayet (FRA)
Simon Cauvard (FRA)
6-1 6-3
QFMarc Auradou (FRA)
Antoine Tassart (FRA)
Charles-Antoine Brezac (1) (FRA)
Vincent Stouff (FRA)
6-3 Retired
QFLukas Dlouhy (CZE)
Antony Dupuis (FRA)
Benjamin Balleret (MON)
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
6-4 6-2
QFBaptiste Bayet (FRA)
Simon Cauvard (FRA)
Adrien Bossel (SUI)
Julien Dubail (BEL)
6-3 6-4
QFJeremy Blandin (2) (FRA)
Fabrice Martin (FRA)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Charles-Antoine Brezac (1) (FRA)
Vincent Stouff (FRA)
Guillaume Couillard (MON)
Thomas Oger (FRA)
7-5 4-4 Retired
R16Marc Auradou (FRA)
Antoine Tassart (FRA)
Kenny De Schepper (FRA)
Alexandre Penaud (FRA)
7-6(5) 6-3
R16Benjamin Balleret (MON)
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
Marcin Gawron (4) (POL)
Andriej Kapas (POL)
6-2 6-0
R16Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)
Antony Dupuis (FRA)
Francois Chatelle (BEL)
Valentin Nourrissat (FRA)
6-3 6-0
R16Adrien Bossel (SUI)
Julien Dubail (BEL)
Dinko Halachev (BUL)
Gleb Sakharov (UZB)
6-1 6-2
R16Baptiste Bayet (FRA)
Simon Cauvard (FRA)
Daniel Danilovic (3) (SWE)
James Mcgee (IRL)
6-2 7-6(2)
R16Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)
Pawel Kur (POL)
Sami Reinwein (GER)
6-1 7-5
R16Jeremy Blandin (2) (FRA)
Fabrice Martin (FRA)
Raphael Burdalic (BEL)
Romain Monney (SUI)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Daniel Danilovic (12) (SWE)Pawel Lisiak (POL)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Gary Lugassy (2) (FRA)Andriej Kapas (14) (POL)6-7(6) 7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Baptiste Bayet (16) (FRA)Thomas Cazes-Carrere (3) (FRA)6-7(3) 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Jeremy Blandin (4) (FRA)Mick Lescure (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Alexandre Penaud (9) (FRA)Baptiste Dupuy (5) (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Antoine Tassart (FRA)Dinko Halachev (13) (BUL)6-2 6-7(7) 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q1Adrien Bossel (7) (SUI)Julien Dubail (11) (BEL)7-6(5) 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Lukas Dlouhy (10) (CZE)Kenny De Schepper (8) (FRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Pawel Lisiak (POL)Marcin Gawron (1) (POL)7-6(3) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Daniel Danilovic (12) (SWE)Sami Reinwein (GER)6-7(5) 7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Gary Lugassy (2) (FRA)Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Andriej Kapas (14) (POL)Cedrick Commin (FRA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Thomas Cazes-Carrere (3) (FRA)Gregory Bayane (FRA)6-7(2) 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Baptiste Bayet (16) (FRA)Guillaume Couillard (MON)7-5 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jeremy Blandin (4) (FRA)Vincent Stouff (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Mick Lescure (FRA)Mickael Laurent (FRA)6-4 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Baptiste Dupuy (5) (FRA)Raphael Burdalic (BEL)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Alexandre Penaud (9) (FRA)Antoine Escoffier (FRA)6-4 6-7(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Antoine Tassart (FRA)Fabrice Martin (6) (FRA)7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Dinko Halachev (13) (BUL)Simon Cauvard (FRA)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Adrien Bossel (7) (SUI)Nicolas Kwan (CAN)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Julien Dubail (11) (BEL)Emilien Firmin (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Kenny De Schepper (8) (FRA)Gleb Sakharov (UZB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Lukas Dlouhy (10) (CZE)Jeremie Cayla (FRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marcin Gawron (1) (POL)Bye
Q3Pawel Lisiak (POL)Javier Alfonso-Roman (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Sami Reinwein (GER)Yann Renault (FRA)7-6(2) 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Danilovic (12) (SWE)Dimitrije Tasic (SRB)6-3 6-7(6) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Gary Lugassy (2) (FRA)Bye
Q3Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)Florent Diep (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Cedrick Commin (FRA)Francois Chatelle (BEL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Andriej Kapas (14) (POL)Stefan Milenkovic (SRB)6-3 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Thomas Cazes-Carrere (3) (FRA)Bye
Q3Gregory Bayane (FRA)Romain Monney (SUI)6-2 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Guillaume Couillard (MON)Morgan Mannarino (FRA)6-2 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Baptiste Bayet (16) (FRA)Tom Jomby (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jeremy Blandin (4) (FRA)Bye
Q3Vincent Stouff (FRA)Romain Arneodo (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Mick Lescure (FRA)Olivier Charroin (FRA)WO[H2H]
Q3Mickael Laurent (FRA)Joss Espasandin (15) (SUI)6-4 5-7 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Baptiste Dupuy (5) (FRA)Bye
Q3Raphael Burdalic (BEL)Pawel Kur (POL)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Antoine Escoffier (FRA)Marc Auradou (FRA)6-7(2) 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alexandre Penaud (9) (FRA)Bye
Q3Fabrice Martin (6) (FRA)Bye
Q3Antoine Tassart (FRA)Jeremy Charton (FRA)7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Simon Cauvard (FRA)Loic Le Panse (FRA)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Dinko Halachev (13) (BUL)Paterne Mamata (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Adrien Bossel (7) (SUI)Bye
Q3Nicolas Kwan (CAN)Vincenzo Primerano (BRA)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Emilien Firmin (FRA)Brice Hagege (FRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Julien Dubail (11) (BEL)Danilo Petrovic (SRB)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Kenny De Schepper (8) (FRA)Bye
Q3Gleb Sakharov (UZB)Valentin Nourrissat (FRA)7-6(0) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jeremie Cayla (FRA)Kevin Botti (FRA)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Lukas Dlouhy (10) (CZE)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP France F3 Futures draw (Men's) 2010?
Who will win France F3 Futures?