ATP France F15 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The France F15 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F15 Futures Event Details:

2018-07-23Clay
OutdoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F15 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FBruno Sant'anna (2) (BRA)Fabien Reboul (1) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFBruno Sant'anna (2) (BRA)Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
SFFabien Reboul (1) (FRA)Dan Added (8) (FRA)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
QFFabien Reboul (1) (FRA)Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (6) (FRA)6-1 3-6 6-2[H2H]
QFConstantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)6-4 4-6 6-0[H2H]
QFBruno Sant'anna (2) (BRA)Florent Diep (5) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFDan Added (8) (FRA)Leny Mitjana (3) (FRA)7-5 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Fabien Reboul (1) (FRA)Milen Ianakiev ()7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R16Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)Kyrian Jacquet ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)Hugo Voljacques (7) (FRA)5-7 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Dan Added (8) (FRA)Clement Tabur (FRA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Florent Diep (5) (FRA)Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)7-6(1) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Bruno Sant'anna (2) (BRA)Ugo Blanchet (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (6) (FRA)Maxence Bertimon (q) (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Leny Mitjana (3) (FRA)Maxence Beauge (FRA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Bruno Sant'anna (2) (BRA)Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Florent Diep (5) (FRA)Maxime Hamou (FRA)6-4 7-6(10)[H2H]
R32Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)Paul Sprengelmeijer (LL) (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Milen Ianakiev ()Charles Bertimon (q) (FRA)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Ugo Blanchet (WC) (FRA)Arthur Reymond (q) (FRA)2-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (6) (FRA)Amaury Delmas (q) (FRA)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Maxence Bertimon (q) (FRA)Alexis Gautier (FRA)6-3 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Clement Tabur (FRA)Luciano Doria (ARG)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Kyrian Jacquet ()Gianni Mina (4) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Fabien Reboul (1) (FRA)Louis Dussin (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Leny Mitjana (3) (FRA)Lucas Poullain (q) (FRA)5-7 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Dan Added (8) (FRA)Julien DE Cuyper (q) (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Maxence Beauge (FRA)Julien Evrard (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)Constant De La Bassetiere (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Hugo Voljacques (7) (FRA)Hugo Gaston (FRA)6-7(3) 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDavid Klier (GER)
Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)
Dan Added (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
6-2 6-2
SFDan Added (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Hugo Gaston (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
6-3 6-4
SFDavid Klier (GER)
Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)
Alexis Boureau (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
7-5 6-2
QFHugo Gaston (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Raphael Lambling (FRA)
Lucas Poullain (FRA)
6-4 6-4
QFAlexis Boureau (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
Maxime Hamou (FRA)
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji ()
4-6 6-4 10-8
QFDavid Klier (GER)
Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)
Milen Ianakiev ()
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
6-2 6-3
QFDan Added (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Marc Algeri (FRA)
Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
6-0 6-2
R16Maxime Hamou (FRA)
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji ()
Amaury Delmas (FRA)
Florent Diep (FRA)
7-6(7) 6-3
R16Alexis Boureau (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
Hugo Chapoutot ()
Francois-Pierre Grandveau (FRA)
6-2 6-0
R16David Klier (GER)
Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)
Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)
Luciano Doria (ARG)
6-2 6-2
R16Raphael Lambling (FRA)
Lucas Poullain (FRA)
Samy Chkiri (FRA)
Julien Evrard (FRA)
6-1 6-2
R16Hugo Gaston (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
Paul Valsecchi (FRA)
7-6(5) 6-2
R16Marc Algeri (FRA)
Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Gianni Mina (FRA)
Leny Mitjana (FRA)
6-3 6-4
R16Dan Added (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Ugo Blanchet (FRA)
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA)
7-6(6) 6-2
R16Milen Ianakiev ()
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
Maxence Beauge (FRA)
Constant De La Bassetiere (FRA)
6-3 4-6 12-10
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Maxence Bertimon (q) (FRA)Ramazan Nureev (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Arthur Reymond (q) (FRA)Marcel Marlon Sudzum (NLD)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Amaury Delmas (q) (FRA)Paul Sprengelmeijer (LL) (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Charles Bertimon (q) (FRA)Lucas Bouquet (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)Raphael Lambling (FRA)2-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)Hugo Chapoutot ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Julien DE Cuyper (q) (FRA)David Quayle ()6-4 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q1Lucas Poullain (q) (FRA)Baptiste Anselmo (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Paul Sprengelmeijer (LL) (FRA)Nicolas Teysseyre ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lucas Bouquet (FRA)Francois-Pierre Grandveau (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Charles Bertimon (q) (FRA)Maximilian Dietel ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Julien DE Cuyper (q) (FRA)Steven Broge (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3David Quayle ()Alexis Santin (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Arthur Reymond (q) (FRA)Umberto Giovannini (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Hugo Chapoutot ()Steve Phommachanh ()6-4 1-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ramazan Nureev (RUS)Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)6-4 5-7 6-2[H2H]
Q3Raphael Lambling (FRA)Samy Chkiri (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)Paul Gueye (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)Mario Stino ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marcel Marlon Sudzum (NLD)Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maxence Bertimon (q) (FRA)Matthew Boston (AUS)6-0 5-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Lucas Poullain (q) (FRA)Marc Algeri (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Baptiste Anselmo (FRA)Aubin Duchier ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Amaury Delmas (q) (FRA)Javier Roldan (ARG)6-1 6-0[H2H]