ATP France F15 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2011

Click Here To Join The France F15 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F15 Futures Event Details:

2011-09-19Hard
IndoorPlaisir, France
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F15 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMaxime Authom (2) (BEL)Adrien Bossel (SUI)7-6(3) 6-7(2) 6-4 [H2H]
SFAdrien Bossel (SUI)Maxime Forcin (FRA)7-6(3) 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
SFMaxime Authom (2) (BEL)Alexandre Sidorenko (6) (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFMaxime Forcin (FRA)Davy Sum (Q) (FRA)3-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFAdrien Bossel (SUI)Antoine Escoffier (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFAlexandre Sidorenko (6) (FRA)Ludovic Walter (3WC) (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFMaxime Authom (2) (BEL)Alexey Vatutin (RUS)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R16Davy Sum (Q) (FRA)Clement Reix (1) (FRA)4-6 6-4 7-6(6) [H2H]
R16Maxime Forcin (FRA)Elie Rousset (FRA)WO[H2H]
R16Antoine Escoffier (WC) (FRA)Raphael Lustenberger (SUI)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Adrien Bossel (SUI)Julien Dubail (8) (BEL)7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Alexandre Sidorenko (6) (FRA)Sami Reinwein (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Ludovic Walter (3WC) (FRA)Erik Crepaldi (ITA)6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Alexey Vatutin (RUS)Rudy Coco (5) (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Maxime Authom (2) (BEL)Baptiste Dupuy (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Clement Reix (1) (FRA)Jens Hauser (Q) (SUI)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Davy Sum (Q) (FRA)Michael Bois (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-7(4) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Maxime Forcin (FRA)Lofo Ramiaramanana (Q) (MAD)5-4 Retired[H2H]
R32Elie Rousset (FRA)Janis Podzus (LL) (LAT)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Raphael Lustenberger (SUI)Josselin Ouanna (4) (FRA)3-6 4-3 Retired[H2H]
R32Antoine Escoffier (WC) (FRA)Mick Lescure (Q) (FRA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Adrien Bossel (SUI)Hugo Nys (Q) (FRA)6-7(4) 7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Julien Dubail (8) (BEL)Niels Desein (BEL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Alexandre Sidorenko (6) (FRA)Marc Auradou (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Sami Reinwein (GER)Bastien Favier (Q) (FRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Erik Crepaldi (ITA)Antoine Tassart (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ludovic Walter (3WC) (FRA)Lois Baudy (Q) (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Rudy Coco (5) (FRA)Sebastien Boltz (FRA)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alexey Vatutin (RUS)Olaf De Weerdt (Q) (BEL)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Baptiste Dupuy (FRA)Simon Cauvard (FRA)3-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Maxime Authom (2) (BEL)Alexandre Penaud (FRA)6-4 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAlexandre Sidorenko (3) (FRA)
Caio Silva (BRA)
Marc Auradou (4) (FRA)
Antoine Tassart (FRA)
6-2 6-4
SFAlexandre Sidorenko (3) (FRA)
Caio Silva (BRA)
Janis Podzus (LAT)
Martins Podzus (LAT)
6-3 6-2
SFMarc Auradou (4) (FRA)
Antoine Tassart (FRA)
Moritz Koenig (GER)
Marc Vartabedian (USA)
7-5 6-2
QFJanis Podzus (LAT)
Martins Podzus (LAT)
Erik Crepaldi (1) (ITA)
Nicolas Grammare (FRA)
7-6(4) 3-6 [10-8]
QFAlexandre Sidorenko (3) (FRA)
Caio Silva (BRA)
Bastien Favier (FRA)
Elie Rousset (FRA)
WO
QFMarc Auradou (4) (FRA)
Antoine Tassart (FRA)
Philip Davydenko (RUS)
Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
4-6 6-2 [10-3]
QFMoritz Koenig (GER)
Marc Vartabedian (USA)
Maxime Authom (2WC) (BEL)
Julien Dubail (BEL)
6-2 6-4
R16Erik Crepaldi (1) (ITA)
Nicolas Grammare (FRA)
Bye
R16Janis Podzus (LAT)
Martins Podzus (LAT)
Jonathan Milsztajn (FRA)
Clement Reix (FRA)
7-5 7-5
R16Alexandre Sidorenko (3) (FRA)
Caio Silva (BRA)
Alexandru Danes (FRA)
Lofo Ramiaramanana (MAD)
6-1 6-4
R16Bastien Favier (FRA)
Elie Rousset (FRA)
Simon Cauvard (FRA)
Pierre-Larry Petrone (FRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Philip Davydenko (RUS)
Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
Adrien Bossel (SUI)
Olaf De Weerdt (BEL)
4-6 6-4 [10-7]
R16Marc Auradou (4) (FRA)
Antoine Tassart (FRA)
Jeremy Corbiere (FRA)
Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
7-5 6-4
R16Moritz Koenig (GER)
Marc Vartabedian (USA)
Ryan Agar (AUS)
Lukas Koncilia (AUT)
6-2 5-7 [15-13]
R16Maxime Authom (2WC) (BEL)
Julien Dubail (BEL)
Alexandre Penaud (FRA)
Matthieu Roy (FRA)
WO
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Jens Hauser (SUI)Jacques Moers (FRA)2-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Hugo Nys (2) (FRA)Lukas Koncilia (AUT)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Lofo Ramiaramanana (MAD)Jonathan Milsztajn (3) (FRA)6-1 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Lois Baudy (FRA)Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Mick Lescure (5) (FRA)Eric Fomba (FRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Bastien Favier (FRA)Janis Podzus (LAT)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Olaf De Weerdt (10) (BEL)Joffrey De Schepper (7) (FRA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Davy Sum (8) (FRA)Ryan Agar (9) (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jens Hauser (SUI)Philip Davydenko (1) (RUS)7-5 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jacques Moers (FRA)Edriss Tehrani (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Hugo Nys (2) (FRA)Alexandru Danes (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Lukas Koncilia (AUT)Brice Hagege (FRA)6-0 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q2Jonathan Milsztajn (3) (FRA)Teri Groll (FRA)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Lofo Ramiaramanana (MAD)Jeremy Corbiere (FRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)Matthieu Roy (4) (FRA)7-5 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Lois Baudy (FRA)Martins Podzus (LAT)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Mick Lescure (5) (FRA)David Hodgetts (GBR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Eric Fomba (FRA)Remy Chala (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Bastien Favier (FRA)Matt Simpson (6) (NZL)3-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Janis Podzus (LAT)Jean-Baptiste Renault (FRA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Joffrey De Schepper (7) (FRA)Yann Auradou (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Olaf De Weerdt (10) (BEL)Diego Garcia (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Davy Sum (8) (FRA)Hugo Vouillat (FRA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Ryan Agar (9) (AUS)William Klein (FRA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Philip Davydenko (1) (RUS)Bye
Q3Jens Hauser (SUI)Pierre Emmanuel Rouge (FRA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jacques Moers (FRA)Bye
Q3Edriss Tehrani (FRA)Sylvain Anibie (CIV)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Hugo Nys (2) (FRA)Bye
Q3Alexandru Danes (FRA)Romain Bauvy (FRA)6-7(4) 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Lukas Koncilia (AUT)Jacob Windham (USA)7-5 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Brice Hagege (FRA)Yann Kasay (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jonathan Milsztajn (3) (FRA)Bye
Q3Teri Groll (FRA)Gerard Codino (FRA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jeremy Corbiere (FRA)Sébastien Amato (FRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Lofo Ramiaramanana (MAD)Christian Hesz (GER)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Matthieu Roy (4) (FRA)Bye
Q3Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)Thomas Szewczyk (FRA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Martins Podzus (LAT)Lucas Szewczyk (FRA)4-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Lois Baudy (FRA)Gary Chamberlain (GBR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Mick Lescure (5) (FRA)Bye
Q3David Hodgetts (GBR)Paul Gueye (FRA)3-6 7-5 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Eric Fomba (FRA)Bye
Q3Remy Chala (FRA)Mehdi Bdiri (TUN)5-7 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Matt Simpson (6) (NZL)Bye
Q3Bastien Favier (FRA)Marco Sanges (ITA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Janis Podzus (LAT)Adrien Gualino (FRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jean-Baptiste Renault (FRA)Bye
Q3Joffrey De Schepper (7) (FRA)Bye
Q3Yann Auradou (FRA)Yanick Ueckert (SUI)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Diego Garcia (FRA)Moritz Koenig (GER)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Olaf De Weerdt (10) (BEL)Bye
Q3Davy Sum (8) (FRA)Bye
Q3Hugo Vouillat (FRA)Ugo Nastasi (FRA)2-6 6-2 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q3William Klein (FRA)Charles Minc (WC) (FRA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ryan Agar (9) (AUS)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP France F15 Futures draw (Men's) 2011?
Who will win France F15 Futures?