ATP France F14 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The France F14 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


France F14 Futures Event Details:

2018-07-16Clay
OutdoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F14 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJeroen Vanneste (1) (BEL)Maxime Mora (q) (FRA)3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFMaxime Mora (q) (FRA)Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (8) (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
SFJeroen Vanneste (1) (BEL)Eduardo Struvay (COL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFConstantin Bittoun Kouzmine (8) (FRA)Johan Nikles (SUI)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
QFMaxime Mora (q) (FRA)Nathan Seateun (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFJeroen Vanneste (1) (BEL)Maxime Hamou (5) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFEduardo Struvay (COL)Hugo Voljacques (6) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Maxime Mora (q) (FRA)Florent Diep (2) (FRA)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R16Eduardo Struvay (COL)Maxime Tchoutakian (3) (FRA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Maxime Hamou (5) (FRA)Titouan Droguet (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (8) (FRA)Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Johan Nikles (SUI)Maxence Beauge (FRA)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
R16Nathan Seateun (FRA)Raphael Baltensperger (7) ()7-5 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Hugo Voljacques (6) (FRA)Pierre Faivre (FRA)5-7 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Jeroen Vanneste (1) (BEL)Nicolas Tepmahc (q) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji ()Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Eduardo Struvay (COL)Luka Pavlovic (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Jeroen Vanneste (1) (BEL)Tristan Meraut (FRA)3-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (8) (FRA)Clement Larriere (FRA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Maxime Tchoutakian (3) (FRA)Alexey Aleshchev (q) (RUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Johan Nikles (SUI)Maxime Chazal (4) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Raphael Baltensperger (7) ()Loris Pourroy (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Florent Diep (2) (FRA)Amaury Delmas (WC) (FRA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Maxence Beauge (FRA)Kyrian Jacquet (WC) ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Maxime Mora (q) (FRA)Julien DE Cuyper (q) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Nathan Seateun (FRA)Lucas Bouquet (q) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Nicolas Tepmahc (q) (FRA)Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (q) (NOR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Titouan Droguet (WC) (FRA)Clement Tabur (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Hugo Voljacques (6) (FRA)Florent Bax (q) (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Pierre Faivre (FRA)Benjamin Pietri (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Maxime Hamou (5) (FRA)Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMaxime Tchoutakian (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Titouan Droguet (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
7-6(3) 2-6 10-4
SFMaxime Tchoutakian (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Caio Silva (BRA)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
4-6 6-2 10-8
SFTitouan Droguet (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Florent Bax (FRA)
Benjamin Pietri (FRA)
6-3 6-4
QFFlorent Bax (FRA)
Benjamin Pietri (FRA)
Tristan Meraut (FRA)
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji ()
6-1 7-6(6)
QFTitouan Droguet (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Alexey Aleshchev (RUS)
Adrian Partl (SVK)
1-6 6-1 11-9
QFMaxime Tchoutakian (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Lucas Bouquet (FRA)
Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
2-6 7-6(3) 10-3
QFCaio Silva (BRA)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Maxence Beauge (FRA)
François Musitelli (FRA)
6-4 6-4
R16Caio Silva (BRA)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Raphael Baltensperger ()
Johan Nikles (SUI)
6-4 6-7(4) 12-10
R16Maxence Beauge (FRA)
François Musitelli (FRA)
Simon Reveniau (FRA)
Nicolas Tepmahc (FRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Paul Gueye (FRA)
Baptiste Rey ()
6-4 6-0
R16Lucas Bouquet (FRA)
Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
Nathan Seateun (FRA)
6-2 6-3
R16Tristan Meraut (FRA)
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji ()
Alexis Boureau (FRA)
Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)
6-0 6-3
R16Florent Bax (FRA)
Benjamin Pietri (FRA)
Amaury Delmas (FRA)
Florent Diep (FRA)
6-4 6-4
R16Titouan Droguet (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Aslan Karatsev (RUS)
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
w/o
R16Alexey Aleshchev (RUS)
Adrian Partl (SVK)
Maxime Chazal (FRA)
Clement Larriere (FRA)
w/o
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alexey Aleshchev (q) (RUS)François Musitelli (FRA)7-6(4) 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Lucas Bouquet (q) (FRA)Baptiste Rey ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Maxime Mora (q) (FRA)Arthur Bernabe ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)Hugo Cazaban (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Tepmahc (q) (FRA)Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (q) (NOR)Guillaunme Mackenzie (FRA)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Florent Bax (q) (FRA)Simon Reveniau (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Julien DE Cuyper (q) (FRA)Paul Gueye (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Tepmahc (q) (FRA)Florian Nicoud (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Guillaunme Mackenzie (FRA)Charly Dramissiotis ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Simon Reveniau (FRA)Neil Hoey ()6-1 6-2[H2H]