ATP France F12 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2007

Click Here To Join The France F12 Futures Discussion!


Share This...

CLICK BELOW TO SEE ANY OF THIS WEEK'S DRAWS...

France F12 Futures Event Details:

2007-09-03Hard
OutdoorBagneres de Bigorre, France
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the France F12 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRomain Jouan (FRA)Xavier Audouy (FRA)4-6 7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
SFXavier Audouy (FRA)Pierre Metenier (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFRomain Jouan (FRA)Josselin Ouanna (FRA)6-3 3-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
QFXavier Audouy (FRA)Julien Maes (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFPierre Metenier (WC) (FRA)Adriano Biasella (8) (ITA)2-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFRomain Jouan (FRA)Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)3-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFJosselin Ouanna (FRA)Adam Feeney (2) (AUS)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Xavier Audouy (FRA)Arnaud Segodo (Q) (BEN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Julien Maes (FRA)Kenny De Schepper (Q) (FRA)0-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Pierre Metenier (WC) (FRA)Jonathan Hilaire (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Adriano Biasella (8) (ITA)Eddy Chala (WC) (DZA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)Pierrick Ysern (6) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Romain Jouan (FRA)Komlavi Loglo (3) (TGO)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Josselin Ouanna (FRA)Roman Borvanov (7) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Adam Feeney (2) (AUS)Trystan Meniane (FRA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Arnaud Segodo (Q) (BEN)Julien Jeanpierre (1) (FRA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Xavier Audouy (FRA)Alexander Slabinsky (SE) ()3-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Kenny De Schepper (Q) (FRA)Yannick Jankovits (Q) (FRA)4-6 6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Julien Maes (FRA)Daniel King-Turner (5) (NZL)6-4 0-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Jonathan Hilaire (FRA)Andrew Coelho (4) (AUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Pierre Metenier (WC) (FRA)Kevin Botti (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Eddy Chala (WC) (DZA)Sam Groth (AUS)6-4 6-7(7) 6-3[H2H]
R32Adriano Biasella (8) (ITA)Morgan Mannarino (Q) (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Pierrick Ysern (6) (FRA)Nassim Slilam (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)Nicolas Bilicki (Q) (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Romain Jouan (FRA)Aurelien Defresne (Q) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Komlavi Loglo (3) (TGO)Nicolas Renavand (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Roman Borvanov (7) ()Rudy Coco (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Josselin Ouanna (FRA)Adrian Mannarino (FRA)2-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Trystan Meniane (FRA)Marcelo Palacios-Siegenthale (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Adam Feeney (2) (AUS)Alexandre Lacroix (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAndrew Coelho (1) (AUS)
Sam Groth (AUS)
Daniel King-Turner (3) (NZL)
Pierrick Ysern (FRA)
6-4 4-6 [10-6]
SFAndrew Coelho (1) (AUS)
Sam Groth (AUS)
Adriano Biasella (4) (ITA)
Komlavi Loglo (TGO)
6-1 6-1
SFDaniel King-Turner (3) (NZL)
Pierrick Ysern (FRA)
Julien Jeanpierre (FRA)
Nicolas Renavand (FRA)
6-4 6-4
QFAndrew Coelho (1) (AUS)
Sam Groth (AUS)
Walter Larrea (ARG)
Alexander Slabinsky ()
6-2 6-3
QFAdriano Biasella (4) (ITA)
Komlavi Loglo (TGO)
Julien Maes (FRA)
Trystan Meniane (FRA)
6-7(6) 6-3 [10-6]
QFDaniel King-Turner (3) (NZL)
Pierrick Ysern (FRA)
Roman Borvanov ()
Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
7-6(3) 6-2
QFJulien Jeanpierre (FRA)
Nicolas Renavand (FRA)
Adrian Mannarino (2) (FRA)
Josselin Ouanna (FRA)
6-1 6-4
R16Andrew Coelho (1) (AUS)
Sam Groth (AUS)
Bye
R16Walter Larrea (ARG)
Alexander Slabinsky ()
Rudy Coco (FRA)
Morgan Mannarino (FRA)
7-5 5-7 [10-8]
R16Adriano Biasella (4) (ITA)
Komlavi Loglo (TGO)
Bye
R16Julien Maes (FRA)
Trystan Meniane (FRA)
Xavier Audouy (FRA)
Romain Jouan (FRA)
7-5 6-4
R16Roman Borvanov ()
Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN)
Bye
R16Daniel King-Turner (3) (NZL)
Pierrick Ysern (FRA)
Bye
R16Julien Jeanpierre (FRA)
Nicolas Renavand (FRA)
Remy Denard (FRA)
Florent Sentenac (FRA)
6-1 6-0
R16Adrian Mannarino (2) (FRA)
Josselin Ouanna (FRA)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Nassim Slilam (1) (FRA)Baptiste Maitre (FRA)6-2 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Morgan Mannarino (FRA)Loic Didavi (2) (BEN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Arnaud Segodo (WC) (BEN)Walter Larrea (3) (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Yannick Jankovits (FRA)Simon Cauvard (4) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Marcelo Palacios-Siegenthale (5) (ESP)Samuel Danchet (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Bilicki (FRA)Frederic Lageat (FRA)6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Kenny De Schepper (FRA)Hubert Arres-Chevalier (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Aurelien Defresne (FRA)Francois Errard (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nassim Slilam (1) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Baptiste Maitre (FRA)Jacques Cassagneau (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Loic Didavi (2) (BEN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Morgan Mannarino (FRA)Remy Denard (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Walter Larrea (3) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Arnaud Segodo (WC) (BEN)Cedric Lemesle (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Simon Cauvard (4) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Yannick Jankovits (FRA)Eyal Bensimon (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Marcelo Palacios-Siegenthale (5) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Samuel Danchet (FRA)Hachem Hachem ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Bilicki (FRA)Christopher Audhuy (CAN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Frederic Lageat (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Kenny De Schepper (FRA)Fabrice Lageat (FRA)2-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Hubert Arres-Chevalier (FRA)Nicolas Sattler (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Aurelien Defresne (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Francois Errard (FRA)Florent Sentenac (FRA)6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP France F12 Futures draw (Men's) 2007?
Who will win France F12 Futures?