ATP Estonia F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Estonia F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Estonia F4 Futures Event Details:

2016-11-07Hard
IndoorEstonia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Estonia F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FBotic Van De Zandschulp (4) ()Vladimir Ivanov (6) (EST)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFBotic Van De Zandschulp (4) ()Kenneth Raisma (WC) (EST)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFVladimir Ivanov (6) (EST)Niels Lootsma (NLD)6-4 2-0 Retired[H2H]
QFKenneth Raisma (WC) (EST)Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
QFBotic Van De Zandschulp (4) ()Denys Mylokostov (7) (UKR)2-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFNiels Lootsma (NLD)Shane Vinsant (USA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFVladimir Ivanov (6) (EST)Evgeny Tyurnev (2) (RUS)6-3 7-6(7)[H2H]
R16Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)Dzmitry Zhyrmont (1) (BLR)6-2 4-3 Retired[H2H]
R16Kenneth Raisma (WC) (EST)Temur Ismailov (5) (UZB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Botic Van De Zandschulp (4) ()Elmar Ejupovic (GER)6-3 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Denys Mylokostov (7) (UKR)Eero Vasa (FIN)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R16Shane Vinsant (USA)Viktor Durasovic (8) (NOR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Niels Lootsma (NLD)Markus Eriksson (3) (SWE)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R16Vladimir Ivanov (6) (EST)Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)3-6 7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
R16Evgeny Tyurnev (2) (RUS)Aaro Pollanen (WC) (FIN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Dzmitry Zhyrmont (1) (BLR)Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)Kristjan Tamm (WC) (EST)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Kenneth Raisma (WC) (EST)Adam Chadaj (POL)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Temur Ismailov (5) (UZB)Martins Podzus (LVA)5-7 7-6(15) 6-3[H2H]
R32Botic Van De Zandschulp (4) ()Ilya Lebedev (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Elmar Ejupovic (GER)Leevi Saatela (FIN)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Eero Vasa (FIN)Patrick Kaukovalta (FIN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Denys Mylokostov (7) (UKR)Pavel Kotov (RUS)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Viktor Durasovic (8) (NOR)Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Shane Vinsant (USA)Alexander Lobkov (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Niels Lootsma (NLD)Kristofer Siimar (WC) (EST)6-0 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Markus Eriksson (3) (SWE)Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Vladimir Ivanov (6) (EST)Milos Sekulic (SWE)3-6 7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)Ivan Davydov (RUS)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Aaro Pollanen (WC) (FIN)Bart Stevens (NLD)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Evgeny Tyurnev (2) (RUS)Denis Kapric (GER)2-6 6-4 5-2 Retired[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarat Deviatiarov (4) (UKR)
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Kenneth Raisma (EST)
Walkover
SFMarat Deviatiarov (4) (UKR)
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
Markus Eriksson (1) (SWE)
Milos Sekulic (SWE)
7-6(3) 7-5
SFVladimir Ivanov (EST)
Kenneth Raisma (EST)
Niels Lootsma (2) (NLD)
Botic Van De Zandschulp ()
7-6(5) 6-2
QFMarkus Eriksson (1) (SWE)
Milos Sekulic (SWE)
Daniil Glinka (WC) (_ES)
Karl Kiur Saar (EST)
6-3 6-3
QFMarat Deviatiarov (4) (UKR)
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
7-6(4) 4-6 10-6
QFVladimir Ivanov (EST)
Kenneth Raisma (EST)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Pavel Kotov (RUS)
6-4 6-3
QFNiels Lootsma (2) (NLD)
Botic Van De Zandschulp ()
Michiel de Krom (NLD)
Bart Stevens (NLD)
6-7(4) 6-1 10-5
R16Markus Eriksson (1) (SWE)
Milos Sekulic (SWE)
Viktor Durasovic (NOR)
Martins Podzus (LVA)
7-6(1) 3-6 10-6
R16Daniil Glinka (WC) (_ES)
Karl Kiur Saar (EST)
Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Ilya Lebedev (RUS)
6-4 6-3
R16Marat Deviatiarov (4) (UKR)
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
Oskar Lusti (WC) (EST)
Alexander Georg Mandma (_ES)
7-5 7-5
R16Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Alex Hedman (FIN)
Leevi Saatela (FIN)
6-0 7-6(6)
R16Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Pavel Kotov (RUS)
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
6-3 6-4
R16Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Kenneth Raisma (EST)
Denis Kapric (3) (GER)
Denys Mylokostov (UKR)
6-2 6-4
R16Michiel de Krom (NLD)
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Otto Holtari (WC) (FIN)
Johannes Seeman (_ES)
6-3 6-1
R16Niels Lootsma (2) (NLD)
Botic Van De Zandschulp ()
Martin Valdo Randpere (EST)
Kristjan Tamm (EST)
6-1 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Denis Kapric (13) (GER)Alex Hedman (FIN)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Eero Vasa (2) (FIN)Timur Kiuamov (10) (RUS)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q1Matvey Khomentovskiy (3) (RUS)Otto Holtari (FIN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Leevi Saatela (FIN)Martin Valdo Randpere (EST)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Adam Chadaj (15) (POL)Vladimir Korolev (5) (RUS)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Patrick Kaukovalta (11) (FIN)Michiel de Krom (6) (NLD)6-7(1) 7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Bart Stevens (7) (NLD)Shahar Elbaz (9) (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Shane Vinsant (8) (USA)Tadas Babelis (12) (LAT)4-6 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alex Hedman (FIN)Yanais Laurent (1) (FRA)1-6 3-3 Retired[H2H]
Q2Denis Kapric (13) (GER)Tomas Vaise (LTU)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Eero Vasa (2) (FIN)Johannes Seeman (WC) (_ES)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Timur Kiuamov (10) (RUS)Mats Hermans (WC) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Matvey Khomentovskiy (3) (RUS)Oskar Irdoja (WC) (_ES)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Otto Holtari (FIN)Oskar Lusti (14) (EST)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Leevi Saatela (FIN)Roberts Grinvalds (LAT)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q2Martin Valdo Randpere (EST)Robertas Vrzesinski (16) (LTU)1-6 7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Korolev (5) (RUS)Karl Kiur Saar (EST)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Adam Chadaj (15) (POL)Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Michiel de Krom (6) (NLD)Kenneth Koort (_ES)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Patrick Kaukovalta (11) (FIN)Daniil Glinka (WC) (_ES)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Bart Stevens (7) (NLD)Carl Bret Parko (WC) (_ES)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Shahar Elbaz (9) (ISR)Andris Gudins (LAT)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Shane Vinsant (8) (USA)Verneri Tuomi (FIN)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tadas Babelis (12) (LAT)Daniel Dudockin (ISR)6-4 6-2[H2H]